FoxTrail 5K 2018 Race Two (Night Run)

Friday, November 30, 2018 18:01 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: East Lothian, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Updated: Friday, November 30, 2018 22:21 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
3 Paul Barry   M 18:01:33
6 Susan Borthwick   F 18:01:33
7 Zoe Bothwell   F 18:01:33
8 Gail Burchill   F 18:01:33
10 Hugo Cannon   M 18:01:33
14 Christopher Coner   M 18:01:33
15 Jan Cooper   F 18:01:33
18 Annette Davison Edinburgh Running Network  F 18:01:33
21 Iain Farquhar   M 18:01:33
23 Andrew Forrest   M 18:01:33
24 Lauren Forrest Haddington Running Club  F 18:01:33
25 Nicola Freedman Carnethy Hill Running club  F 18:01:33
26 Alison Fuller-Shapcott Churnside Chasers  F 18:01:33
27 Gillian D Grant Edinburgh Running Network  F 18:01:33
28 Euan Gray   M 18:01:33
29 Jennie Guise BMF  F 18:01:33
30 Clare Halpenny   F 18:01:33
33 Susanna Harley   F 18:01:33
34 Bridget Harley Team East Lothian AC  F 18:01:33
35 Katie Havelaar Cook   F 18:01:33
36 Claire Hunter   F 18:01:33
38 Marek Jablonski   M 18:01:33
42 Lynsey Jukes   F 18:01:33
43 Julia Keddie Tweed Striders  F 18:01:33
44 Peter Keightley Hunters Bog Trotters  M 18:01:33
45 Joanna Kilpatrick   F 18:01:33
46 Gillian Kirkhope Chirnside Chasers  F 18:01:33
47 Ishbel Knox   F 18:01:33
48 Balfour Laird   M 18:01:33
49 Lynne Lewis   F 18:01:33
51 Ashley MacIntyre   F 18:01:33
52 Kevin MacIver   M 18:01:33
53 Ross MacLean   M 18:01:33
55 Sheree Mcalpine Haddington Running Club  F 18:01:33
58 Dee McCraw   F 18:01:33
59 Wendy McFarlane Edinburgh Running Network  F 18:01:33
61 Keith Mclaughlin   M 18:01:33
62 Julie Millar   F 18:01:33
63 Cindy Millar   F 18:01:33
66 Leeanne Murdie   F 18:01:33
67 Adrienne Murray   F 18:01:33
68 Bob Murray   M 18:01:33
69 Janey Nicol   F 18:01:33
70 Gerry O'Hare   M 18:01:33
71 Marie O'Shea   F 18:01:33
73 John Page Dunbar Running Club  M 18:01:33
77 Angela Peters Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F 18:01:33
81 Anne Purves Gala Harriers  F 18:01:33
82 Matthew Purves   M 18:01:33
84 Corrie Roberts Race Fitness  F 18:01:33
85 Jo-Anne Robertson   F 18:01:33
87 Joseph Rosario   M 18:01:33
88 Ian Russell   M 18:01:33
91 Claire Seller   F 18:01:33
92 Alex Shepherd   F 18:01:33
93 Pierpaolo Sidoti   M 18:01:33
94 Rachael Sinclair   F 18:01:33
95 Susie Somerville   F 18:01:33
97 Erin Stewart   F 18:01:33
98 Judith Thompson Tweed Striders  F 18:01:33
100 Connor Ulferts Kilpatrick   M 18:01:33
103 Alison Whitley Run Club Dalkeith  F 18:01:33
104 Fiona Whittaker Musselburgh and District Athletics Club  F 18:01:33
105 Jamie Wilson   M 18:01:33
108 Alec Dale   F 18:01:33
109 Kate Healey   F 18:01:33