North Harbour Swim & Run Series -Race 3

Wednesday, November 28, 2018 18:20 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Wednesday, November 28, 2018 19:12 (GMT+13)
Organized by: North Harbour Triathlon Club
Race website: http://nhtc.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
10 Andrew Parsons   40-49 42 M 18:20:00
11 Callum Hockey   15-17 15 M 18:20:00
12 Chris Wirjapranata   40-49 47 M 18:20:00
18 Jaroslav Bobak   40-49 42 M 18:20:00
19 Kotaro Isozaki   50-59 53 M 18:20:00
23 Mike Lyons   70+ 70 M 18:20:00
24 Peter Clark   50-59 52 M 18:20:00
28 Sam Goldstine   20-29 23 M 18:20:00
31 Michael Meekings   70+ 78 M 18:20:00
34 Anthony Saxton   30-39 37 M 18:20:00
35 Anne Bowyer   50-59 57 F 18:20:00
38 Michelle Lyons   40-49 41 F 18:20:00
39 Tracey McKinstry   30-39 35 F 18:20:00
47 Rob Wylie   60-69 66 M 18:20:00
53 Jacey Cropp   18-19 19 F 18:20:00
54 Paul Cropp   50-59 55 M 18:20:00
55 Active Plus Active Plus  Team 100 F/M 18:20:00
56 Sam Robinson   20-29 26 M 18:20:00
58 Taylor Gauld   18-19 20 M 18:20:00
59 Mark Robinson   50-59 55 M 18:20:00
61 Maggie Ward   60-69 66 F 18:20:00
64 Pauline Thorp   30-39 37 F 18:20:00
65 Brendan Erskine   40-49 45 M 18:20:00
67 Sam Durrant   20-29 24 M 18:20:00
71 Jackson Schofield   Under 15 15 M 18:20:00
74 Peter Kadar   30-39 33 M 18:20:00
84 Matthew Mihaievich   Under 15 11 M 18:20:00
85 Glen Maria   40-49 42 M 18:20:00
98 Cushla Barfoot   40-49 42 F 18:20:00
107 Vincent Schouppe   30-39 33 M 18:20:00
108 Anna Konlechner   20-29 25 F 18:20:00
114 Pieter Van Vreden   30-39 31 M 18:20:00
133 Blair Mckolskey   40-49 48 M 18:20:00
136 Jack Robinson   20-29 23 M 18:20:00
138 Alice Adams   20-29 27 F 18:20:00
144 Rex Faithful   30-39 31 M 18:20:00
145 Fiona Faithful   30-39 29 F 18:20:00
146 Fiona Hockey   50-59 55 F 18:20:00
147 Matthew Sheaff   30-39 32 M 18:20:00
148 Garth Cook   50-59 52 M 18:20:00
149 Jeany Rogers   60-69 68 F 18:20:00
150 Sophie Robinson   30-39 31 F 18:20:00
151 Robbie Stephens   30-39 33 M 18:20:00
152 Matt Price   20-29 26 M 18:20:00
153 Hamish Ross   30-39 32 M 18:20:00
154 Julian Coles   50-59 58 M 18:20:00
155 Stu Ross   30-39 39 M 18:20:00
156 Amanda Chambers   30-39 39 F 18:20:00
159 Ethan Mckolskey   Under 15 11 M 18:20:00
160 Cameron Mckolskey   Under 15 14 M 18:20:00
161 Rowan Keane   40-49 41 M 18:20:00
165 Chris Lang   40-49 40 M 18:20:00
166 Julian Hart   30-39 37 M 18:20:00
169 Russell Troy   50-59 57 M 18:20:00
171 Sam Schofield   18-19 17 M 18:20:00
172 Regan Booth   40-49 41 M 18:20:00
175 Alejandro Paredes   40-49 40 M 18:20:00
177 Ben Chidgey   30-39 39 M 18:20:00
180 Sophie Browett   20-29 24 F 18:20:00
181 Matt Fussell   40-49 40 M 18:20:00
182 Ryan Nickelchuck   40-49 45 M 18:20:00
183 Hunter Amende   20-29 23 M 18:20:00
184 Hannah Rapata   20-29 22 F 18:20:00
185 Matt Kerr   20-29 27 M 18:20:00
186 Chris Hart   50-59 54 M 18:20:00
188 Glenn Hobb   50-59 55 M 18:20:00
190 Michael Perree   20-29 25 M 18:20:00