Waitetuna Wind Farm Trail Run 2018

Saturday, November 24, 2018 08:00 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Waitetuna, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 67
Updated: Saturday, November 24, 2018 19:57 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Waitetuna School PTA
Race website: https://waitetunatrailrun.co.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Sherilyn Tasker 10km 08:00:00
3 Nikki Abrams 10km 08:00:00
4 Toni Kowalski 10km 08:00:00
5 Laurette Strude 10km 08:00:00
13 Laurie Wilson 10km 08:00:00
22 Sarah Colgan 10km 08:00:00
23 Katrina Porter-Albertsma 10km 08:00:00
24 Ann Maree Vincent 10km 08:00:00
37 Bevan Pike 10km 08:00:00
45 Jennie Marks 10km 08:00:00
46 Sarah Haughey 10km 08:00:00
52 John Duncan 10km 08:00:00
57 Barbara Hunter 10km 08:00:00
58 Fiona Stephens 10km 08:00:00
60 Simone O'loughlin 10km 08:00:00
63 Shona Pedersen 10km 08:00:00
65 Jol Glyde 10km 08:00:00
94 Beryl McCauley 10km 08:00:00
107 Tim Duff 10km 08:00:00
108 Alec Donald 10km 08:00:00
109 Charlene Foster 10km 08:00:00
111 Liam Fenwick 10km 08:00:00
119 Matthew Dean 10km 08:00:00
127 Toby Pepper 10km 08:00:00
128 Carly Schwer 10km 08:00:00
129 James Jack 10km 08:00:00
134 Gary Fieldes 10km 08:00:00
136 Jessica Thomas 10km 08:00:00
137 Eunice Hay 10km 08:00:00
138 Pat Thomas 10km 08:00:00
142 Zane Macdonald 10km 08:00:00
145 Emma Keall 10km 08:00:00
146 Amanda Signal 10km 08:00:00
150 Ewan McCartie 10km 08:00:00
157 Anita Barlass 10km 08:00:00
158 Hannah Hittmann 10km 08:00:00
169 Gemma Emery 10km 08:00:00
170 Kate Wilson 10km 08:00:00
173 Maria Rotella 10km 08:00:00
180 Sharyn Harrison 10km 08:00:00
181 Amy James 10km 08:00:00
184 Milly Shanley 10km 08:00:00
189 Allison Bryant 10km 08:00:00
191 Basil Way 10km 08:00:00
193 Christine Cosgrove 10km 08:00:00
194 Peter Cosgrove 10km 08:00:00
196 Kelly Zame 10km 08:00:00
199 Margaret Chan 10km 08:00:00
200 WINNIE LAU 10km 08:00:00
215 Jane Wells 10km 08:00:00
216 Rachael Wong 10km 08:00:00
218 Josiah Andre 10km 08:00:00
226 Don Hazlehurst 10km 08:00:00
228 Chris Wilson 10km 08:00:00
231 Julie Knox 10km 08:00:00
232 Gwenda Reece 10km 08:00:00
234 Jess Deacon 10km 08:00:00
237 Lisa Laity 10km 08:00:00
239 Elmie Senekal 10km 08:00:00
244 Robyn Slade 10km 08:00:00
259 Coru Hartgill 10km 08:00:00
260 Riley Hartgill 10km 08:00:00
268 Will Parker 10km 08:00:00
293 Kent Holdsworth 10km 08:00:00
294 Gemma Lamariz 10km 08:00:00
295 John Scott 10km 08:00:00
296 Anna Trapp 10km 08:00:00