Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Thursday, November 22, 2018 7:43 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Irmo, SC, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 243
Updated: Tuesday, November 27, 2018 5:26 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bodyshop Turkey Trot

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
655 Robert Zielinski 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 5 mile 54 M +0:00
321 Jason Sadler 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 38 M +5:01
323 JAY Collins 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 55 M +5:01
332 Zack Sorrentino 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
338 Christopher Rogers 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 25 M +5:01
340 Guy Hernandez 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 54 M +5:01
341 Sean McSherry 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 34 M +5:01
343 Nathan Beard 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 36 M +5:01
351 Brayden Studebaker 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
353 Matthew Rogers 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 19 M +5:01
355 Parker Maldonado-Beu 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 6 M +5:01
356 Jahaziel Maldonado-Velez 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 33 M +5:01
357 Cary Blakely 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 79 M +5:01
362 Ryan Allred 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 45 M +5:01
363 Alex Allred 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 15 M +5:01
369 Theodore Elsenheimer 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 64 M +5:01
371 Kenneth Gallo Jr. 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 38 M +5:01
373 Brady Jackson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 13 M +5:01
378 Mark Lee 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 32 M +5:01
380 Ryan Pool 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 45 M +5:01
383 Logan Pool 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 11 M +5:01
385 Richard Monk 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 36 M +5:01
386 William Alexander 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 43 M +5:01
389 John Collins 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 54 M +5:01
392 John (Carter) Collins 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 21 M +5:01
393 Grant Collins 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 19 M +5:01
396 Jason Anders 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 39 M +5:01
397 Nick Crout 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 30 M +5:01
398 Rowan Anders 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 9 M +5:01
399 Evans Herndon 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 8 M +5:01
400 Matt Herndon 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 36 M +5:01
504 Jon Buzzell 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 52 M +5:01
506 Chris Holtzclaw 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 29 M +5:01
511 Tony Eslick 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 43 M +5:01
512 Josiah Eslick 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 13 M +5:01
516 Brad Wigand 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 41 M +5:01
517 Cooper Wigand 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 6 M +5:01
519 Blake Cathey 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 43 M +5:01
521 Josh Cathey 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 8 M +5:01
522 Franklin Canning 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 61 M +5:01
524 Robert Carlton 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 66 M +5:01
525 Jon Bridges 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 44 M +5:01
528 Fulmer Bickley 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 11 M +5:01
529 Peyton Bickley 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 9 M +5:01
533 Finley Huggins 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 8 M +5:01
535 Alex Huggins 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 38 M +5:01
537 Eric Gambrell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 12 M +5:01
538 Paul Aebischer 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 58 M +5:01
539 Micah Aebischer 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 18 M +5:01
542 Bryan Ziegler 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 41 M +5:01
545 Roger Sipe 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 49 M +5:01
548 Britton Sipe 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 13 M +5:01
556 Chris Biggs 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 51 M +5:01
557 Grayson Biggs 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 14 M +5:01
558 Brandon Biggs 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 17 M +5:01
565 Ben Eubanks 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 18 M +5:01
568 Danny Gilbert 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 55 M +5:01
569 Robert Harrelson 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 40 M +5:01
571 Austin Harrelson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 12 M +5:01
574 Cullen Hynes 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 28 M +5:01
577 Tyler Johnson 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 16 M +5:01
580 James Korman 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 13 M +5:01
582 William Korman 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 45 M +5:01
583 Alex Lozano 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 11 M +5:01
588 Donny Matthews 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 41 M +5:01
596 Michael Mcown 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 34 M +5:01
598 Parker Mergo 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 14 M +5:01
600 Charlie Oates 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
601 Oliver Oates 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 6 M +5:01
602 Elliot Oates 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 5 M +5:01
604 Philip Sande 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 40 M +5:01
605 Thomas Sandel 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
606 Graham Sandel 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 8 M +5:01
607 Matthew Sparks 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 22 M +5:01
609 John Wyatt Weed 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 12 M +5:01
610 Derrick Weed 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 11 M +5:01
611 James Weed 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 9 M +5:01
612 Travis Weed 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 41 M +5:01
692 James Riddle 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 42 M +5:01
693 Jacob Riddle 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 9 M +5:01
697 Brent Weaver 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 48 M +5:01
698 Talbert Smoak 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 54 M +5:01
699 Lucas Chanes 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 55 M +5:01
700 Charles Moore 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 56 M +5:01
701 Trae Carson 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 25 M +5:01
703 Carson Cooper 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 18 M +5:01
707 Cooper Carrutness 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 7 M +5:01
713 Wes Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 34 M +5:01
718 Charlie Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
719 William Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
720 Liam Stillwell 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 10 M +5:01
726 Gannon Cochran 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 7 M +5:01
727 Zac Hoyt 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 19 M +5:01
730 Scott Malone 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 52 M +5:01
735 Owen Johnson 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 7 M +5:01
740 Robert Shealy Jr 2.5 mile Male 30-49 2.5 mile 49 M +5:01
746 Eric Summa 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 51 M +5:01
754 Richard Varalla 2.5 mile Male 50 and Up 2.5 mile 51 M +5:01
757 Jonathan Unumb 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 11 M +5:01
758 Christopher Unumb 2.5 mile Male 14 and Under 2.5 mile 14 M +5:01
761 Alec Banks 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 15 M +5:01
774 Matthew Zielinski 2.5 mile Male 15-29 2.5 mile 23 M +5:01