1 |
James Gregory
Chef de Partie |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
M |
11:00:16 |
2 |
Joe Seam
Chef de Partie |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
M |
11:00:16 |
3 |
Eric Robinson
Chef de Partie |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
M |
11:00:16 |
4 |
Marcus Worth
Worth Building |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
5 |
Matthew Worth
Worth Building |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
6 |
Thomas Worth
Worth Building |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
7 |
Jodie Kennedy
Dream Team |
Default
|
Mixed x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
8 |
Stuart Kennedy
Dream Team |
Default
|
Mixed x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
9 |
Monica Robinson
Dream Team |
Default
|
Mixed x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
10 |
Jackson Brody
Tip Frog N Da Two Bros |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
11 |
Daniel Hender
Tip Frog N Da Two Bros |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
12 |
Reece Minett
Tip Frog N Da Two Bros |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
14 |
Tom Jenkins
Just Gonna Send It |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
15 |
Nick Kennedy
Just Gonna Send It |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
16 |
Levi Robinson
Just Gonna Send It |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
17 |
Quinn Robinson
Just Gonna Send It |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
18 |
Samuel Kennedy
Port Crushers |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
19 |
Joe Weatherley
Port Crushers |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
20 |
Zachary Burge
Port Crushers |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
21 |
Harry Murphy
Port Crushers |
Default
|
Juniors (13-U19) 4 x Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
22 |
Glen Lockery
Master And Apprentice |
Default
|
Male x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
23 |
Sam Poulton
Master And Apprentice |
Default
|
Male x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
24 |
Jason Lund
Baby Wizards |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
25 |
Leigh Plain
Baby Wizards |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
26 |
John Mawhinney
Old Bulls |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
27 |
Gary Scott
Old Bulls |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
28 |
Kristie Neale
The Slow Pokes |
Default
|
Female Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
29 |
Dene Slater
The Slow Pokes |
Default
|
Female Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
30 |
Alison Pope
Two Jills |
Default
|
Female Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
31 |
Gina Scott
Two Jills |
Default
|
Female Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
32 |
Louise Bonney
Kundy |
Default
|
Mixed x 2 |
|
|
11:00:16 |
33 |
Ezra Atkins
Kundy |
Default
|
Mixed x 2 |
|
|
11:00:16 |
34 |
Jacob Clarke
Newy Cogheads |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
35 |
Peter Morrison
Newy Cogheads |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
36 |
Tony Grieve
Rocket Roods And Gracious Grieves |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
37 |
Graeme Roods
Rocket Roods And Gracious Grieves |
Default
|
Male Over 40 x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
38 |
Benjamin Jacka
Kurri Mongrels |
Default
|
Male x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
39 |
Rob Langham
Kurri Mongrels |
Default
|
Male x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
40 |
Carl Preis
Jett |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
41 |
Jett Preis
Jett |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
42 |
Matt Shaw
Team Shaw |
Default
|
Mixed x 2 |
|
|
11:00:16 |
43 |
Ingrid Shaw
Team Shaw |
Default
|
Mixed x 2 |
|
|
11:00:16 |
44 |
Amaya Shaw
|
Default
|
Dirtmasters |
|
|
11:00:16 |
45 |
Jack Volkmer
|
Default
|
Dirtmasters |
|
|
11:00:16 |
46 |
David Volkmer
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
47 |
Jamie Vogele
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
48 |
Nick Thompson
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
49 |
Ben Stricker
|
Default
|
Solo Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
50 |
Michael Sherwood
|
Default
|
Solo Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
51 |
Sarah Grist
|
Default
|
Solo Female |
|
|
11:00:16 |
52 |
Tim Crowley
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
53 |
Scott Cordell
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
54 |
Mark Carpenter
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
56 |
Alex Beedie
|
Default
|
Solo Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
57 |
Jason Pearce
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
58 |
Jason Parker
|
Default
|
Solo Over 40 Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
59 |
Alwyn Miller
|
Default
|
Solo Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
60 |
Phil Kilmurray
|
Default
|
Solo Male |
|
|
11:00:16 |
61 |
Luke Aguilar
|
Default
|
Male x 2 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |
63 |
Tony Galloway
|
Default
|
Mixed x 2 |
|
|
11:00:16 |
65 |
Jarred Spilsbury
Jett |
Default
|
Male x 3 Team |
|
|
11:00:16 |