Victor Harbor Half Marathon and 10km

Sunday, November 11, 2018 09:00 (GMT+10:30) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Victor Harbor, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 84
Updated: Sunday, November 11, 2018 18:02 (GMT+10:30)
Organized by: FOAM
Race website: http://www.foamsa.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
95 Nick Muxlow 21.1km 33 M +0:00
54 Phil Neil 21.1km 33 M +0:00
70 Katie Wyschnja 21.1km 26 F +0:00
17 Ciara Foster 21.1km 42 F +0:00
71 Rees Williams 21.1km 23 M +0:00
55 Jackie Staples 21.1km 29 F +0:00
9 Karen Pienaar 21.1km 41 F +0:00
4 Gary Engelhardt 21.1km 50 M +0:00
82 Ben Wojkow 21.1km 31 M +0:00
44 Alastair Dow 21.1km 44 M +0:00
91 Bart Baczyk 21.1km 39 M +0:00
65 Matthew Barter 21.1km 45 M +0:00
16 Simon Cattley 21.1km 46 M +0:00
73 Matthew Bruorton 21.1km 28 M +0:00
93 Amber Heaft 21.1km 37 F +0:00
1297 Angus Baker 21.1km 26 M +0:00
87 Riley Smith 21.1km 27 M +0:00
98 David Xian 21.1km 25 M +0:00
79 Carrie Bruer 21.1km 39 F +0:00
77 Matt Williams 21.1km 33 M +0:00
67 Michael Hatchard 21.1km 47 M +0:00
50 Zhong Ren Ong 21.1km 23 M +0:00
92 Luke Biermann 21.1km 28 M +0:00
21 Benjamin Evans 21.1km 42 M +0:00
76 Coralie Duckworth 21.1km 27 F +0:00
49 BEN WOOLFORD 21.1km 28 M +0:00
52 Reuben White 21.1km 25 M +0:00
48 David Edwards 21.1km 50 M +0:00
75 Vicki Spillane 21.1km 39 F +0:00
46 James Weir 21.1km 26 M +0:00
28 John Freebairn 21.1km 35 M +0:00
1318 Dean Bonnici 21.1km 20 M +0:00
97 Ben Morgan 21.1km 32 M +0:00
56 Craig Hicks 21.1km 48 M +0:00
66 Jason Farmer 21.1km 46 M +0:00
23 Lachlan Mill 21.1km 50 M +0:00
14 Cahal Rafferty 21.1km 26 M +0:00
72 Aimie Laube 21.1km 27 F +0:00
59 Jenna Laube 21.1km 24 F +0:00
10 Brenton Curtis 21.1km 48 M +0:00
1 Cassie Tonkin 21.1km 32 F +0:00
61 Paul Bovington 21.1km 42 M +0:00
96 Chris Boyd 21.1km 33 M +0:00
74 Natalie Blacker 21.1km 36 F +0:00
80 Luke Mettyear 21.1km 31 M +0:00
31 Sam Weygood 21.1km 35 M +0:00
3 Yvonne Clegg 21.1km 37 F +0:00
89 Brook Leeson-Stevens 21.1km 38 F +0:00
19 Victoria Evans 21.1km 41 F +0:00
8 KJ Ingels 21.1km 42 F +0:00
6 Rowena Glaubitz 21.1km 30 F +0:00
60 Sputnik Sputnik 21.1km 49 M +0:00
94 Andreanna Humphrey 21.1km 35 F +0:00
7 CHRIS JENNER 21.1km 31 M +0:00
51 Aliyah Bonnici 21.1km 24 F +0:00
88 Kelly-Anne Urquhart 21.1km 25 F +0:00
62 Peter Osmond 21.1km 59 M +0:00
63 Kylie Osmond 21.1km 36 F +0:00
20 Cassandra Liebeknecht 21.1km 40 F +0:00
68 PENNY OAKESHOTT 21.1km 29 F +0:00
86 Peter O’Dea 21.1km 56 M +0:00
84 Gary Denham 21.1km 48 M +0:00
39 Kieran Secombe 21.1km 34 F +0:00
100 Ben Caudle 21.1km 37 M +0:00
2 Nicole Kelly 21.1km 46 F +0:00
83 Claire Pinson 21.1km 49 F +0:00
64 Matt Welsby 21.1km 57 M +0:00
32 Natalie Newbery Cock 21.1km 36 F +0:00
40 Lucas Taylor 21.1km 21 M +0:00
13 Kate Naumann Smith 21.1km 36 F +0:00
15 Kate Hanson 21.1km 43 F +0:00
43 Bobby Abernethy 21.1km 66 F +0:00
81 Ros Lowe 21.1km 70 F +0:00
33 Karen Munro 21.1km 49 F +0:00
34 Quentin Munro 21.1km 49 M +0:00
57 Tania Burns 21.1km 46 F +0:00
30 Karen Hood 21.1km 50 F +0:00
41 Sarah Goodwin 21.1km 39 F +0:00
42 Justin Healy 21.1km 39 M +0:00
78 Emily Campbell 21.1km 34 F +0:00
26 Sarah Cowley 21.1km 27 F +0:00
27 Jo Cowley 21.1km 59 F +0:00
25 Brett Cowley 21.1km 53 M +0:00
47 Paula Marchesan 21.1km 44 F +0:00