2018 Walk/Run for Literacy

Saturday, November 10, 2018 7:31 AM (GMT-10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Kailua-Kona, HI, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 70
Updated: Saturday, November 10, 2018 9:17 AM (GMT-10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Walk/Run for Literacy

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
223 Susan Jacobson 50-59 F 07:31:05
224 Gary Jacobson 50-59 M 07:31:05
225 Pamela Kakaliaogawa 70-79 F 07:31:05
226 James Rohde 70-79 M 07:31:05
227 Keani Go 20-29 F 07:31:05
228 Abraham Go 30-39 M 07:31:05
229 Mitch Richardson 30-39 M 07:31:05
230 Robin Fasciano 30-39 M 07:31:05
231 Koa Paulo 30-39 M 07:31:05
232 Kelly Hudik 30-39 F 07:31:05
233 Kevin Lannen 40-49 M 07:31:05
234 Evert Hussey 50-59 M 07:31:05
237 Barry Sullivan 50-59 M 07:31:05
238 Coleen Sullivan 50-59 F 07:31:05
239 Lorna Saito 60-69 F 07:31:05
240 Rebecca Llaguno 60-69 F 07:31:05
241 Emma Alex 10-12 F 07:31:05
242 Jessie Baro 13-15 M 07:31:05
243 Ricca Baro 10-12 F 07:31:05
244 Bujen Benjamin 10-12 M 07:31:05
245 Milthena Benjamin 10-12 F 07:31:05
246 Angellean Hermios 10-12 F 07:31:05
247 Dominic Cavillis 13-15 M 07:31:05
248 Carlos Cifuentes 10-12 M 07:31:05
249 Jabez Rilang 10-12 M 07:31:05
250 Mason Solis-Kauahi 13-15 M 07:31:05
251 Nylon Konou 60-69 F 07:31:05
252 Abraham Hermios 10-12 M 07:31:05
253 Almen Morelik 13-15 F 07:31:05
254 Ken Morelik 13-15 M 07:31:05
255 Jean Bassen 60-69 F 07:31:05
258 Cindy Kennedy 60-69 F 07:31:05
259 Cynthia Garcia 50-59 F 07:31:05
261 Jackie Moore-Andresen 60-69 F 07:31:05
263 Ryota Akamine 50-59 M 07:31:05
264 Kim Capon 50-59 F 07:31:05
265 Weinhold Renate 70-79 F 07:31:05
266 Domom Ryohei 30-39 M 07:31:05
267 Alan Kasameyer 40-49 M 07:31:05
268 Georgia Kasameyer 9 & Under F 07:31:05
269 Jonah Kasameyer 9 & Under M 07:31:05
270 Annette Oftedal 60-69 F 07:31:05
271 Brenda Bryant 50-59 F 07:31:05
272 Anita Martinez 60-69 F 07:31:05
273 Michael Martinez 60-69 M 07:31:05
275 Jane Jones 9 & Under F 07:31:05
276 Jyness Jones 30-39 F 07:31:05
277 Levi Jones 9 & Under M 07:31:05
278 Ruby Jones 10-12 F 07:31:05
279 Rosemary Salmo 30-39 F 07:31:05
280 Zaylen Miyasaki 9 & Under F 07:31:05
281 Aysia Miyasaki 9 & Under F 07:31:05
282 Patrick Lee 60-69 M 07:31:05
283 Karlene Lee 60-69 F 07:31:05
284 Spencer Morgan 40-49 M 07:31:05
285 Wynter Radey-Morgan 10-12 F 07:31:05
286 Mary Klauder 50-59 F 07:31:05
287 Michael Belvit 50-59 M 07:31:05
288 Sage Weigang 13-15 M 07:31:05
289 Lahi Weigang 30-39 F 07:31:05
290 Noa Landers 10-12 M 07:31:05
291 Mark Pendelton 60-69 M 07:31:05
292 Tomas Wipp 50-59 M 07:31:05
293 Natalie Wipp 10-12 F 07:31:05
294 Faith Ancheta-Slater 10-12 F 07:31:05
295 Merlinda Salas 10-12 F 07:31:05
296 Fasil Bizuneh 30-39 M 07:31:05
297 Bill Spangrud 80+ M 07:31:05
298 Lavair Swingle 50-59 F 07:31:05
299 Helen Haskins 70-79 F 07:31:05