Tairua Trail and Tides 2018

Saturday, November 10, 2018 07:41 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tairua, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Saturday, November 10, 2018 11:48 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
11 BROAD Ellen Bovey Tracey, UK - N/A  10km Run 20-39 26 F +1:16:21
12 BROOKE Donna Tairua - Julie Erceg  10km Run 40-59 59 F +1:16:21
13 BROWNLEE Melanie Whitianga - Melanie Brownlee  10km Run 20-39 27 F +1:16:21
15 CANNON Claire Thames - 10km Run 20-39 28 F +1:16:21
22 ERCEG Julie Tairua - Julie Erceg  10km Run 40-59 53 F +1:16:21
33 HOSIE Emma Hamilton - Emma  10km Run 20-39 26 F +1:16:21
41 MCCARTHY Karen Tauranga - Macs  10km Run 40-59 54 F +1:16:21
43 MILLER Cheryl Auckland - Alex Miller  10km Run 40-59 48 F +1:16:21
59 RUSSELL Annaleise Coromandel - None  10km Run 20-39 27 F +1:16:21
65 TAWA Jenny Tairua - Rik Tawa  10km Run 40-59 47 F +1:16:21
67 TAWHAI Crystal Hamilton - Joshua Sasa Patoi  10km Run 20-39 27 F +1:16:21
68 TOA Evy Hamilton - Josh And Jamie  10km Run 20-39 37 F +1:16:21
81 SMAGUE Clara Tairua - Donna Brooke, Julie Erceg  10km Run 20-39 21 F +1:16:21
82 NORMAN Margaret Tairua - N/A  10km Run 60+ 63 F +1:16:21
87 Keryn Drummond   10km Run 60+ F +1:16:21
90 Georgina Bond   10km Run 20-39 F +1:16:21
105 Louise Schofield   10km Run 40-59 F +1:16:21
106 Raewyn Richmond   10km Run 60+ F +1:16:21
115 MILLEN Kirsten Auckland - Linda  10km Run 20-39 30 F +1:16:21
118 HAYWARD Maree Whangamata - Maree  10km Run 40-59 52 F +1:16:21
120 Annelise La Roche   10km Run 40-59 F +1:16:21
125 WEHRLE Belinda Tairua - None  10km Run 40-59 45 F +1:16:21
126 Zoe Bourne   10km Run Under 20 F +1:16:21
127 ROBERTS Sue Tairua - Julie Erceg,Margaret Norman,Donna Brooke  10km Run 60+ 59 F +1:16:21
128 ANDREWS Janine Cambridge - 10km Run 40-59 46 F +1:16:21
129 Steph Kneebone   10km Run 20-39 F +1:16:21
130 Meg Buddle   10km Run 20-39 F +1:16:21
135 MORRIS Lucy Morrinsville - 10km Run Under 20 17 F +1:16:21
138 LLOYD Treena Tairua - Margaret Norman  10km Run 40-59 55 F +1:16:21
139 SMITH Allison   10km Run 40-59 F +1:16:21