Tairua Trail and Tides 2018

Saturday, November 10, 2018 07:41 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tairua, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Saturday, November 10, 2018 11:48 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
11 BROAD Ellen Bovey Tracey, UK - N/A  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 26 F +1:16:21
12 BROOKE Donna Tairua - Julie Erceg  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 59 F +1:16:21
13 BROWNLEE Melanie Whitianga - Melanie Brownlee  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 27 F +1:16:21
15 CANNON Claire Thames - 10km Run 20-39 10km Run 28 F +1:16:21
22 ERCEG Julie Tairua - Julie Erceg  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 53 F +1:16:21
33 HOSIE Emma Hamilton - Emma  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 26 F +1:16:21
41 MCCARTHY Karen Tauranga - Macs  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 54 F +1:16:21
43 MILLER Cheryl Auckland - Alex Miller  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 48 F +1:16:21
59 RUSSELL Annaleise Coromandel - None  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 27 F +1:16:21
65 TAWA Jenny Tairua - Rik Tawa  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 47 F +1:16:21
67 TAWHAI Crystal Hamilton - Joshua Sasa Patoi  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 27 F +1:16:21
68 TOA Evy Hamilton - Josh And Jamie  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 37 F +1:16:21
81 SMAGUE Clara Tairua - Donna Brooke, Julie Erceg  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 21 F +1:16:21
82 NORMAN Margaret Tairua - N/A  10km Run 60+ 10km Run 63 F +1:16:21
87 Keryn Drummond   10km Run 60+ 10km Run F +1:16:21
90 Georgina Bond   10km Run 20-39 10km Run F +1:16:21
105 Louise Schofield   10km Run 40-59 10km Run F +1:16:21
106 Raewyn Richmond   10km Run 60+ 10km Run F +1:16:21
115 MILLEN Kirsten Auckland - Linda  10km Run 20-39 10km Run 30 F +1:16:21
118 HAYWARD Maree Whangamata - Maree  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 52 F +1:16:21
120 Annelise La Roche   10km Run 40-59 10km Run F +1:16:21
125 WEHRLE Belinda Tairua - None  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 45 F +1:16:21
126 Zoe Bourne   10km Run Under 20 10km Run F +1:16:21
127 ROBERTS Sue Tairua - Julie Erceg,Margaret Norman,Donna Brooke  10km Run 60+ 10km Run 59 F +1:16:21
128 ANDREWS Janine Cambridge - 10km Run 40-59 10km Run 46 F +1:16:21
129 Steph Kneebone   10km Run 20-39 10km Run F +1:16:21
130 Meg Buddle   10km Run 20-39 10km Run F +1:16:21
135 MORRIS Lucy Morrinsville - 10km Run Under 20 10km Run 17 F +1:16:21
138 LLOYD Treena Tairua - Margaret Norman  10km Run 40-59 10km Run 55 F +1:16:21
139 SMITH Allison   10km Run 40-59 10km Run F +1:16:21