Suomen Cup, miesten perinteisen 13.2 km

Saturday, November 10, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 110
Updated: Wednesday, November 7, 2018 17:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/rovaniemi/
Race notes
Lähtöjä aikaistettu 5 minuuttia televisoinnin ja runsaan osanottajamäärän takia.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:15:30
2 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  13.2 km MYL 11:16:00
3 Kristian Väänänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  13.2 km MYL 11:16:30
4 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  13.2 km MYL 11:17:00
5 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  13.2 km MYL 11:17:30
6 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:18:00
7 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:18:30
8 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:19:00
9 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima  13.2 km MYL 11:19:30
10 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  13.2 km MYL 11:20:00
11 Anton Damlin NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  13.2 km MYL 11:20:30
12 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL 11:21:00
13 Eero Kukkonen TEAM SKIERS  13.2 km MYL 11:21:30
14 Jonatan Lindqvist IF Minken  13.2 km MYL 11:22:00
15 Pekka Pääkkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL 11:22:30
16 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  13.2 km MYL 11:23:00
17 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  13.2 km MYL 11:23:30
18 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:24:00
19 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:24:30
20 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  13.2 km MYL 11:25:00
21 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL 11:25:30
22 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  13.2 km MYL 11:26:00
23 Juho Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:26:30
24 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  13.2 km MYL 11:27:00
25 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 11:27:30
26 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:28:00
27 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:28:30
28 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 11:29:00
29 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:29:30
30 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:30:00
31 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  13.2 km MYL 11:30:30
32 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:31:00
33 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL 11:31:30
34 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  13.2 km MYL 11:32:00
35 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  13.2 km MYL 11:32:30
36 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:33:00
37 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL 11:33:30
38 Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  13.2 km MYL 11:34:00
39 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:34:30
40 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:35:00
41 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  13.2 km MYL 11:35:30
42 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:36:00
43 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  13.2 km MYL 11:36:30
44 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  13.2 km MYL 11:37:00
45 Matias Tiiro Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL 11:37:30
46 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  13.2 km MYL 11:38:00
47 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:38:30
48 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:39:00
49 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  13.2 km MYL 11:39:30
50 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  13.2 km MYL 11:40:00
51 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:40:30
52 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 11:41:00
53 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:41:30
54 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 11:42:00
55 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL 11:42:30
56 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  13.2 km MYL 11:43:00
57 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  13.2 km MYL 11:43:30
58 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  13.2 km MYL 11:44:00
59 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  13.2 km MYL 11:44:30
60 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL 11:45:00
61 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:45:30
62 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL 11:46:00
63 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:46:30
64 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL 11:47:00
65 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  13.2 km MYL 11:47:30
66 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL 11:48:00
67 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 11:48:30
68 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:49:00
69 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:49:30
70 Niklas Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:50:00
71 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  13.2 km MYL 11:50:30
72 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL 11:51:00
73 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:51:30
74 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  13.2 km MYL 11:52:00
75 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  13.2 km MYL 11:52:30
76 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  13.2 km MYL 11:53:00
77 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:53:30
78 Joel Ikonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:54:00
79 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 11:54:30
80 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:55:00
81 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  13.2 km MYL 11:55:30
82 Heikki Korpela Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:56:00
83 Miikka Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:56:30
84 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL 11:57:00
85 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  13.2 km MYL 11:57:30
86 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL 11:58:00
87 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  13.2 km MYL 11:58:30
88 Tero Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 11:59:00
89 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL 11:59:30
90 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL 12:00:00
91 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:00:30
92 Antti Ojansivu Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL 12:01:00
93 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:01:30
94 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  13.2 km MYL 12:02:00
95 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  13.2 km MYL 12:02:30
96 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:03:00
97 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:03:30
98 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:04:00
99 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:04:30
100 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:05:00
101 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  13.2 km MYL 12:05:30
102 Ari Luusua SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ  13.2 km MYL 12:06:00
103 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL 12:06:30
104 Anssi Pentsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:07:00
105 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  13.2 km MYL 12:07:30
106 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL 12:08:00
107 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  13.2 km MYL 12:08:30
108 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL 12:09:00
109 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:09:30
110 Iivo Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL 12:10:00