Suomen Cup, miesten perinteisen 13.2 km

Saturday, November 10, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 110
Updated: Wednesday, November 7, 2018 17:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/rovaniemi/
Race notes
Lähtöjä aikaistettu 5 minuuttia televisoinnin ja runsaan osanottajamäärän takia.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:15:30
2 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  13.2 km MYL +11:16:00
3 Kristian Väänänen Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  13.2 km MYL +11:16:30
4 Veeti Nissinen Puolangan Ryhti  13.2 km MYL +11:17:00
5 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  13.2 km MYL +11:17:30
6 Eppu Honkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:18:00
7 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:18:30
8 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:19:00
9 Joona Männistö Oulaisten Huima  13.2 km MYL +11:19:30
10 Eetu Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  13.2 km MYL +11:20:00
11 Anton Damlin NORRVALLA SKI TEAM  13.2 km MYL +11:20:30
12 Juho Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL +11:21:00
13 Eero Kukkonen TEAM SKIERS  13.2 km MYL +11:21:30
14 Jonatan Lindqvist IF Minken  13.2 km MYL +11:22:00
15 Pekka Pääkkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL +11:22:30
16 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  13.2 km MYL +11:23:00
17 Axel Aurén IF Åsarna  13.2 km MYL +11:23:30
18 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:24:00
19 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:24:30
20 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  13.2 km MYL +11:25:00
21 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL +11:25:30
22 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  13.2 km MYL +11:26:00
23 Juho Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:26:30
24 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  13.2 km MYL +11:27:00
25 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +11:27:30
26 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:28:00
27 Roope Haapakangas Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:28:30
28 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +11:29:00
29 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:29:30
30 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:30:00
31 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  13.2 km MYL +11:30:30
32 Akseli Kuusimaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:31:00
33 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL +11:31:30
34 Niklas Peltoniemi Teuvan Rivakka  13.2 km MYL +11:32:00
35 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  13.2 km MYL +11:32:30
36 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:33:00
37 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL +11:33:30
38 Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  13.2 km MYL +11:34:00
39 Jere Alén Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:34:30
40 Ville Vakkila Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:35:00
41 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  13.2 km MYL +11:35:30
42 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:36:00
43 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  13.2 km MYL +11:36:30
44 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  13.2 km MYL +11:37:00
45 Matias Tiiro Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL +11:37:30
46 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  13.2 km MYL +11:38:00
47 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:38:30
48 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:39:00
49 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  13.2 km MYL +11:39:30
50 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  13.2 km MYL +11:40:00
51 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:40:30
52 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +11:41:00
53 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:41:30
54 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +11:42:00
55 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL +11:42:30
56 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  13.2 km MYL +11:43:00
57 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  13.2 km MYL +11:43:30
58 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  13.2 km MYL +11:44:00
59 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  13.2 km MYL +11:44:30
60 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL +11:45:00
61 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:45:30
62 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL +11:46:00
63 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:46:30
64 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  13.2 km MYL +11:47:00
65 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  13.2 km MYL +11:47:30
66 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL +11:48:00
67 Miro Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +11:48:30
68 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:49:00
69 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:49:30
70 Niklas Niska Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:50:00
71 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  13.2 km MYL +11:50:30
72 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13.2 km MYL +11:51:00
73 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:51:30
74 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  13.2 km MYL +11:52:00
75 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  13.2 km MYL +11:52:30
76 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  13.2 km MYL +11:53:00
77 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:53:30
78 Joel Ikonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:54:00
79 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +11:54:30
80 Lauri Gummerus Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:55:00
81 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  13.2 km MYL +11:55:30
82 Heikki Korpela Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:56:00
83 Miikka Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:56:30
84 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL +11:57:00
85 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  13.2 km MYL +11:57:30
86 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  13.2 km MYL +11:58:00
87 Oskari Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  13.2 km MYL +11:58:30
88 Tero Similä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +11:59:00
89 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL +11:59:30
90 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL +12:00:00
91 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:00:30
92 Antti Ojansivu Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL +12:01:00
93 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:01:30
94 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  13.2 km MYL +12:02:00
95 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  13.2 km MYL +12:02:30
96 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:03:00
97 Lauri Mannila Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:03:30
98 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:04:00
99 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:04:30
100 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:05:00
101 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  13.2 km MYL +12:05:30
102 Ari Luusua SKI TEAM MÄENPÄÄ  13.2 km MYL +12:06:00
103 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  13.2 km MYL +12:06:30
104 Anssi Pentsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:07:00
105 Santeri Pirneskoski Karihaaran Visa  13.2 km MYL +12:07:30
106 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat  13.2 km MYL +12:08:00
107 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  13.2 km MYL +12:08:30
108 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  13.2 km MYL +12:09:00
109 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:09:30
110 Iivo Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  13.2 km MYL +12:10:00