Suomen Cup, naisten perinteinen 10 km

Saturday, November 10, 2018 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 79
Updated: Wednesday, November 7, 2018 17:10 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/rovaniemi/
Race notes
Lähtöjä aikaistettu 5 minuuttia televisoinnin ja runsaan osanottajamäärän takia.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Roosa Juuska TEAM SKIERS  10.0 km NYL 9:50:30
2 Miia Säilynoja TEAM SKIERS  10.0 km NYL 9:51:00
3 Saana Ukkonen TEAM SKIERS  10.0 km NYL 9:51:30
4 Jonna Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 9:52:00
5 Nea Katajala Kymin Koskenpojat  10.0 km NYL 9:52:30
6 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  10.0 km NYL 9:53:00
7 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 9:53:30
8 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 9:54:00
9 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 9:54:30
10 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 9:55:00
11 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 9:55:30
12 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km NYL 9:56:00
13 Hanna Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 9:56:30
14 Andrea Julin IF Minken  10.0 km NYL 9:57:00
15 Krista Vohlakari Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km NYL 9:57:30
16 Piritta Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km NYL 9:58:00
17 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 9:58:30
18 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 9:59:00
19 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 9:59:30
20 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 10:00:00
21 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  10.0 km NYL 10:00:30
22 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:01:00
23 Merja Eronen Joroisten Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 10:01:30
24 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 10:02:00
25 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 10:02:30
26 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:03:00
27 Krista Lehtola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 10:03:30
28 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:04:00
29 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 10:04:30
30 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  10.0 km NYL 10:05:00
31 Hanna Ray IK Falken  10.0 km NYL 10:05:30
32 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 10:06:00
33 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.0 km NYL 10:06:30
34 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km NYL 10:07:00
35 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:07:30
36 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km NYL 10:08:00
37 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:08:30
38 Elisa Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:09:00
39 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:09:30
40 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 10:10:00
41 Ella Anttola Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 10:10:30
42 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 10:11:00
43 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL 10:11:30
44 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.0 km NYL 10:12:00
45 Iina Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:12:30
46 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:13:00
47 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen Joutsan Pommi  10.0 km NYL 10:13:30
48 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:14:00
49 Anni Alakoski Reisjärven Pilke  10.0 km NYL 10:14:30
50 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 10:15:00
51 Heli Heiskanen TEAM SKIERS  10.0 km NYL 10:15:30
52 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:16:00
53 Hennariikka Rahkola Jämin Jänne  10.0 km NYL 10:16:30
54 Titta Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km NYL 10:17:00
55 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km NYL 10:17:30
56 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.0 km NYL 10:18:00
57 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:18:30
58 Emma Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 10:19:00
59 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km NYL 10:19:30
60 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  10.0 km NYL 10:20:00
61 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:20:30
62 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL 10:21:00
63 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:21:30
64 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 10:22:00
65 Marjaana Pitkänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:22:30
66 Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 10:23:00
67 Anna-Kaisa Saari Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:23:30
68 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 10:24:00
69 Susanna Saapunki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km NYL 10:24:30
70 Sanni Alatalo Lempäälän Kisa  10.0 km NYL 10:25:00
71 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km NYL 10:25:30
72 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:26:00
73 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:26:30
74 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:27:00
75 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 10:27:30
76 Emmi Lämsä Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km NYL 10:28:00
77 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:28:30
78 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL 10:29:00
79 Krista Pärmäkoski Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL 10:29:30