MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX 12:00

Sunday, November 4, 2018 12:05 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Tacoma, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 76
Updated: Monday, November 12, 2018 8:15 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
153 Nicholas Turner 2020 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:33
155 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:33
156 Colin Ferguson   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:33
157 Mathew Johnson RIDGE Cyclesport  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:05:33
160 Sid Wray   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:33
162 John Drake   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 39 12:05:33
164 Marco Desimone   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:33
165 Andy Baker Broadmark / Lake Washington Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 34 12:05:33
172 Jonathan Holdener HLR  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:33
179 Rob Mcgarty   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:33
181 Nat Pellman   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 12:05:33
184 Tim Hubner   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 37 12:05:33
191 Cameron Charles   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:33
201 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:33
202 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:33
203 Mark Young Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 12:05:33
205 Michael Swale   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 12:05:33
212 Kenda Super Hagens Berman Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:33
213 Scott Fowler   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 44 12:05:33
221 Pat Miller Hagens Berman  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 47 12:05:33
222 Nicolas Theopold Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:33
248 Emil Hillding   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 12:05:33
274 Olivier Humbert Hagens Berman Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:33
276 Jeffrey Miller   Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 12:05:33
278 Timothy Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 40 12:05:33
279 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 35 12:05:33
525 Chris Blair Bike Masters  Default Men 50+ 51 12:05:33
851 Jeff Kenknight Egencia  Default Men 50+ 52 12:05:33
853 Denny Bartlett Dropbar Racing  Default Men 50+ 50 12:05:33
855 Nikos Mills Dropbar Racing  Default Men 50+ 52 12:05:33
857 Russ Rainforth   Default Men 50+ 56 12:05:33
858 John Herzog   Default Men 50+ 52 12:05:33
860 Jack Stringham Dropbar Racing  Default Men 50+ 52 12:05:33
862 Trevorj Hall Taco Time NW  Default Men 50+ 58 12:05:33
869 Matthew Hill   Default Men 50+ 50 12:05:33
870 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team  Default Men 50+ 52 12:05:33
872 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia  Default Men 50+ 54 12:05:33
873 Rone Huebner   Default Men 50+ 57 12:05:33
874 David Parsons   Default Men 50+ 55 12:05:33
876 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI  Default Men 50+ 55 12:05:33
877 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio  Default Men 50+ 53 12:05:33
880 Sean Phillips Dropbarracing  Default Men 50+ 53 12:05:33
885 Frank O'Brien OMG  Default Men 50+ 54 12:05:33
886 Greg Arden Apex Racing  Default Men 50+ 57 12:05:33
897 George Jackson   Default Men 50+ 54 12:05:33
899 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 12:05:33
1453 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Elite Master Women 59 12:05:33
1454 Jodi Duquette   Default Elite Master Women 47 12:05:33
1455 Tracey Gramenz Egencia  Default Elite Master Women 37 12:05:33
1485 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive  Default Elite Master Women 49 12:05:33
1626 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
1735 Alden Kroll Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 12:05:33
2001 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:33
2002 Terry Buchanan   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
2005 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
2006 Curtis Crape   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:33
2007 Steven Moe Nemesis Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:33
2011 Matt Peternell Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
2014 Mark Selander Apex  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:33
2016 Scott Mcnees Night Owl Cycling  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:33
2020 Guy Maddison 2020 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:33
2022 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:33
2023 Ken Ramirez   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:33
2027 Sven Koehler   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:33
2070 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
2074 Wayne Wakeman   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:33
2076 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:33
2081 Justin Tornow Bearded Monkey Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:33
2082 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:33
2083 Adam Wujick Taco Time NW Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:33
2141 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:33
2144 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
2146 Gary Ballas Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:33
2148 Colby Titland   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:33
2149 Kozo Nozawa Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:33
896 Chris. Adolf Dana Strong -Kona Bikes  Default Men 50+ 56 10:52:05