Haldon Night 2K & 1K

Saturday, November 3, 2018 17:04 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ashcombe, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 77
Updated: Friday, November 30, 2018 22:38 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Something Wild Events
Race website: www.somethingwildevents.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
41 Jones, Limonie 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
42 Jones, Alfred 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
59 Shillabeer, Luca 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
68 Shillabeer, Rubi 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
361 Allen, Maisy 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
362 Avery, Georgina 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
363 Avery, Caitlin 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
364 Batten, Oscar 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
365 Brereton, Madeline 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
366 Chilcott, Albert 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
367 Collins, Jeremy 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
368 Collins, Benjamin 2K 10-11 M 17:04:54
369 Coman, Joe 2K 10-11 M 17:04:54
370 Devonshire, Austin 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
371 Doolan, Alexis 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
372 Doolan, Phoebe 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
373 Fearon, Sam 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
374 Fearon, Maxx 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
375 FIELD, ISOBEL 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
376 Foucher, Leo 2K 10-11 M 17:04:54
377 Gardner, James 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
378 Gardner, Tom 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
379 Garnett, Eva 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
380 Geisler, Dolly 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
381 Gibson, Isla 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
382 Gillespie, Lara 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
383 Greaves, Seth 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
384 Heraty, Primrose 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
385 Hewart, Austin 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
386 Hewart, Lily 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
387 Hounsell, Alfie 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
388 Hounsell, Leona 1K 8-9 F 17:04:54
389 Hutton, Alfie 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
390 Kumar, Samuel 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
391 Kumar, Matilda 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
392 Lawson, James 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
393 Lawson, Olly 2K 10-11 M 17:04:54
394 Loten, Noah 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
395 Mclaren, Wilbur 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
396 McLaren, George 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
397 Mikosz, Kasper 2K 10-11 M 17:04:54
398 Milligan, Pixy 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
399 Mills, Barnaby 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
400 Mills, Toby 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
401 Pearce, Elizabeth 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
402 Pearce, Laila 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
403 Reid, Sylvia 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
404 Rockall, Lizzie 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
405 Rowe, Evie 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
406 Sandes, Alex 2K Under 8 M 17:04:54
407 Sanford, Ben 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
408 STEWART, ESMAE 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
409 STEWART, EVIE 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
410 Stone, Max 2K 10-11 M 17:04:54
411 Sydenham, Oakah 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
412 Thomas, Lili 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
413 Thomas, Bryn 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
414 Tosh, Niamh 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
415 Twomey, Jude 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
416 Willis, Jamie 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
417 Willis, Max 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
418 Willis, Ben 2K 8-9 M 17:04:54
419 Wills, Amelie 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
420 Zaleski, Seth 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
421 Zaleski, Eloise 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
422 Burgess, Lottie 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
423 Burgess, Isobel 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
424 Carr, Lauren 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
425 Carr, Hannah 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
426 Fereday, Isaac 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
427 Fereday, Mia 2K 10-11 F 17:04:54
428 Perry, Isla 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
436 Down Alfred 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54
437 Hughes Hallam 1K 10-11 M 17:04:54
438 Highest Esme 2K 8-9 F 17:04:54
439 Keeper Jessica 1K Under 8 F 17:04:54
69 Shillabeer Luca 1K Under 8 M 17:04:54