Green Thumb Fen 10 Mile Road Race 2018

Sunday, October 28, 2018 11:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 37
Updated: Saturday, November 17, 2018 13:32 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Fenland Running Club
Race website: www.fenlandrunningclub.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4 Mark Waine AMPTHILL & FLITWICK FLYERS RC  Default Male 45-49 48 M 11:00:30
10 John Stott BIGGLESWADE AC  Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
11 Wayne Bradley EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 48 M 11:00:30
31 Adam Blake   Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
32 Richard Ebbs RYSTON RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 48 M 11:00:30
38 Marcus Davey BIGGLESWADE AC  Default Male 45-49 47 M 11:00:30
41 Mike Blackledge BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Default Male 45-49 47 M 11:00:30
57 Ian Kocko SKEGNESS & DISTRICT RUNNING CLUB  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
84 Craig Sells EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
94 Timothy Clough THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Default Male 45-49 47 M 11:00:30
97 Martin Heeley RYSTON RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
107 Mark Mattless THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
117 Justin Smith ELY RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 48 M 11:00:30
138 Julian Trott REEPHAM RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 47 M 11:00:30
139 Gary Bligh THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
143 Ian Humphries   Default Male 45-49 46 M 11:00:30
153 Shane Goldsmith BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
159 Ty Farrer HUNTINGDONSHIRE AC  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
166 Robert Farrant BRJ RUN AND TRI  Default Male 45-49 46 M 11:00:30
181 Rob Bing WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC  Default Male 45-49 47 M 11:00:30
183 Andrew Wool MARCH AC  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
199 Paul Mitton BRJ RUN AND TRI  Default Male 45-49 46 M 11:00:30
221 Neil Watson WEST NORFOLK AC  Default Male 45-49 46 M 11:00:30
240 Phillip Hamlyn WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
245 Paul Halford   Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
253 Marcel Wilson THORNEY RC  Default Male 45-49 48 M 11:00:30
306 Robert Tomkins BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Default Male 45-49 48 M 11:00:30
308 Richard Lane   Default Male 45-49 47 M 11:00:30
316 Justin Showell MARCH AC  Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
324 Ian Wilson BRJ RUN AND TRI  Default Male 45-49 46 M 11:00:30
333 Charles Wilson   Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
340 Andrew Fovargue MARCH AC  Default Male 45-49 49 M 11:00:30
351 Dominic Goy EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
359 Matthew Hunter THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
366 Isaac Diwa   Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30
384 Tristan Revell   Default Male 45-49 46 M 11:00:30
390 Dean Wiffin BRJ RUN AND TRI  Default Male 45-49 45 M 11:00:30