7-fjellstur 2018

Saturday, October 27, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Barkåker, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 207
Updated: Sunday, October 28, 2018 20:04 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tønsberg Triathlonklubb
Race website: www.tonsbergtri.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
14 Anette S. Christensen 33 F 12:00:15
15 Anette Tholfsen 50 F 12:00:15
18 Anita Sjøgren 41 F 12:00:15
20 Anne Gran Bore 51 F 12:00:15
21 Anne Lene Nyvoll 35 F 12:00:15
28 Astrid Bjørshol 31 F 12:00:15
35 Beate Dinga Nygaard 46 F 12:00:15
40 Bente Stubberud 41 F 12:00:15
44 Bjørg Marit Sollie 57 F 12:00:15
52 Caroline Rognan Aasen 29 F 12:00:15
62 Christina Fossnes 30 F 12:00:15
75 Elin Årseth 46 F 12:00:15
78 Ellen Dahlen 51 F 12:00:15
79 Ellen Enge Nordvold 51 F 12:00:15
80 Ellen Smith-Meyer 45 F 12:00:15
81 Elsa Christine Gram 43 F 12:00:15
90 Eva Finckenhagen 46 F 12:00:15
91 Eva Maria Hansen 54 F 12:00:15
102 Glennie Korsane 45 F 12:00:15
104 Grethe Studsrød 51 F 12:00:15
107 Gunn Lauritzen 54 F 12:00:15
108 Gunn Synøve Olaisen 48 F 12:00:15
123 Heidi Holt Næss 43 F 12:00:15
127 Helga Hincenberga 37 F 12:00:15
129 Henriette Brewer 32 F 12:00:15
133 Hilde Hogsnes 42 F 12:00:15
134 Hilde Kløvstad 54 F 12:00:15
136 Ida Aagaard 42 F 12:00:15
138 Ida Kristine Lian 39 F 12:00:15
139 Ida Lefsaker 12 F 12:00:15
140 Ina Christophersen Majoran 41 F 12:00:15
142 Inga Waage Mikalsen 24 F 12:00:15
148 Ingrid Vågen 22 F 12:00:15
164 Jorid Lakerveld 41 F 12:00:15
166 Kajsa Flodin 38 F 12:00:15
167 Kari Brevik 38 F 12:00:15
170 Karine Heum 33 F 12:00:15
181 Konstanse Nyvoll 35 F 12:00:15
184 Kristiane Fon Holmøy 27 F 12:00:15
185 Kristin Bruserud 48 F 12:00:15
186 Kristin Gaugstad 38 F 12:00:15
198 Lene Andresen 30 F 12:00:15
199 Lene Eid 40 F 12:00:15
202 Lene Krømcke 24 F 12:00:15
203 Lill-Ann Torp 52 F 12:00:15
208 Lise Hellerud 49 F 12:00:15
210 Liv-Hege Roberg-Ringheim 45 F 12:00:15
216 Mailen Ugland 30 F 12:00:15
218 Marianne Bjune Hopen 47 F 12:00:15
223 Marthine Barth Jacobsen 27 F 12:00:15
226 Martine Pedersen 24 F 12:00:15
228 Merete Siewers Normark 42 F 12:00:15
230 Mette Molnes 55 F 12:00:15
231 Mona Siljan 45 F 12:00:15
232 Monica Råen Larsen 43 F 12:00:15
238 Neringa Makarskiene 32 F 12:00:15
242 Oda Sibille Moen 25 F 12:00:15
250 Patricia Nordbotten 24 F 12:00:15
261 Qin Ye 26 F 12:00:15
264 Renate Gjermundsen 47 F 12:00:15
268 Rikke Cecilie Espevalen 46 F 12:00:15
282 Sigita Gudaitiene 26 F 12:00:15
285 Siri Durendahl 51 F 12:00:15
286 Siri Mette Myhren 41 F 12:00:15
302 Tania Gjermundrød 45 F 12:00:15
315 Tone Barth Henriksen 50 F 12:00:15
317 Tonje Linchausen Skar 38 F 12:00:15
318 Tonje Rasmussen 37 F 12:00:15
330 Turid Ottestad Johnsen 42 F 12:00:15
339 Vibeke Ingebretsen 33 F 12:00:15
360 Guri Lise berg 41 F 12:00:15
361 Anne Stenerud 53 F 12:00:15
367 Ulrica Zotterman 49 F 12:00:15
368 Ida Nordbotten Vågen 31 F 12:00:15