MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park 2:40

Sunday, October 14, 2018 2:40 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 67
Updated: Sunday, October 21, 2018 6:10 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
1862 Michael Murdin Drop Bar Racing  Default Elite Master Men 47
1 Adrian Magun Apex Racing  Default Elite Men 14 14:40:18
2 Derek Parsons Kirkland Bike  Default Elite Men 30 14:40:18
5 Steve Fisher Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX  Default Elite Men 28 14:40:18
7 Garrett George Ten Speed Hero  Default Elite Men 34 14:40:18
10 Konner Hopkins Bearded Monkey Racing  Default Elite Men 25 14:40:18
11 Adam Worobec   Default Elite Men 39 14:40:18
24 Marco Ammatelli University Of Washington  Default Elite Men 21 14:40:18
25 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF  Default Elite Men 32 14:40:18
26 Spencer Paxson Kona Bicycles  Default Elite Men 34 14:40:18
30 Brian Baumhover   Default Elite Men 33 14:40:18
31 Kenneth Rizer   Default Elite Men 28 14:40:18
32 Brandon Sprouse   Default Elite Men 34 14:40:18
34 Keith Robinson   Default Elite Men 33 14:40:18
35 Sterling Quinn Ravenna Capital Management  Default Elite Men 25 14:40:18
36 Todd Davis Hammer + Awl  Default Elite Master Men 51 14:40:18
43 Garrett Sczechowski Dyna Racing  Default Elite Men 25 14:40:18
45 Stephen Mull   Default Elite Men 35 14:40:18
47 Brian McCleerey Ravenna Capital Management  Default Elite Men 28 14:40:18
142 Will Barnes Unattached  Default Elite Men 28 14:40:18
178 Patrick Dunn Santa Cruz Bicycles  Default Elite Men 29 14:40:18
1402 Stephanie Taplin Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Elite Women 29 14:40:18
1408 Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero  Default Elite Women 34 14:40:18
1417 Niki Weiss Team Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente  Default Elite Women 47 14:40:18
1420 Laura Jeddeloh   Default Elite Women 27 14:40:18
1421 Gina Estep   Default Elite Women 45 14:40:18
1422 Karine Valliant-Saunders Liquid Velo  Default Elite Women 38 14:40:18
1423 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project  Default Elite Women 18 14:40:18
1427 Elis Topchaniuk NWCX Cyclocross  Default Elite Women 14:40:18
1428 Kele Murdin Kelher Rorback  Default Elite Women 44 14:40:18
1448 Mindy McCutcheon   Default Elite Women 34 14:40:18
1449 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero  Default Elite Women 31 14:40:18
1450 Monica Lloyd   Default Elite Women 43 14:40:18
1801 Steve Westover   Default Elite Master Men 45 14:40:18
1802 Craig Undem Cycle U  Default Elite Master Men 55 14:40:18
1807 Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:40:18
1809 Nick Bennette Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 36 14:40:18
1810 Tyson Lashbrook   Default Elite Master Men 39 14:40:18
1814 Doug Carlton   Default Elite Master Men 50 14:40:18
1815 David Karman Hammer+Awl  Default Elite Master Men 52 14:40:18
1816 Trevor Kosa   Default Elite Master Men 45 14:40:18
1817 Pedro Deguzman Hotwire / Alki Velo Club  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:40:18
1829 Keith Heinzelman 2020  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:40:18
1830 Chris Rippey Menlo Velo Cyclocross  Default Elite Master Men 36 14:40:18
1831 Greg Kauper   Default Elite Master Men 50 14:40:18
1833 Steven Williams Nemesis  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:40:18
1834 Ben Storrar   Default Elite Master Men 40 14:40:18
1836 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthpaedic Associates  Default Elite Master Men 41 14:40:18
1837 Brendan Connolly Black Sheep Velo  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:40:18
1838 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:40:18
1839 Alec Duxbury   Default Elite Master Men 50 14:40:18
1840 Richard Mcclung Broadmark Capital  Default Elite Master Men 53 14:40:18
1841 Conrad Kornmann   Default Elite Master Men 41 14:40:18
1844 Barney Gill   Default Elite Master Men 44 14:40:18
1847 JC Ramirez PCP  Default Elite Master Men 44 14:40:18
1848 Matt Oseto AUDI  Default Elite Master Men 48 14:40:18
1850 Charly George   Default Elite Master Men 48 14:40:18
1852 Anthony Dickson Hammer+Awl  Default Elite Master Men 46 14:40:18
1854 Justin Romesburg T-Shirt Guy - George Spot  Default Elite Master Men 37 14:40:18
1855 Brian Bressler Crossshare Racing  Default Elite Master Men 42 14:40:18
1857 Andy Rigel Mafia Racing NW  Default Elite Master Men 43 14:40:18
1858 Mark Freda Mayhem Racing  Default Elite Master Men 45 14:40:18
1860 Ron Schmeer Keller Rohrbach  Default Elite Master Men 50 14:40:18
1868 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback  Default Elite Master Men 39 14:40:18
1869 Chris Rodde Taco Time  Default Elite Master Men 49 14:40:18
1870 Andrew Morrison   Default Elite Master Men 38 14:40:18
2080 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Elite Master Men 47 14:40:18