10 |
William Stapleton
St John's Prep |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
11 |
James Stuart
St John's Prep |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
12 |
Amar Worden
St John's Prep |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
13 |
Sam Walzak
Holderness |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
14 |
Hayden Whitman
Holderness |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
15 |
Buzz Fisher
Holderness |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
16 |
Gabriel Vancott Fein
Independent |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
17 |
Isaac Bell
Kents Hill |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
18 |
Pavel Boissonneault
Kents Hill |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
19 |
Michael Frampton
Kents Hill |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
20 |
Zachary Knowlan
Kents Hill |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
21 |
Owen Stefanakos
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
22 |
Adams Staples
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
23 |
Finn Johnston
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
24 |
Nate Colavolpe
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
25 |
Joe Les
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
31 |
Liam Foley
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
32 |
Nate Henninger
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
33 |
Phil Devlin
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
34 |
Zach Hamadeh
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
35 |
Luke Hayward
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
36 |
Maxx Parys
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
37 |
Kyle Rivard
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
38 |
Eamon Wakefield
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
39 |
Charles Cooper
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
40 |
Bryce Carlson
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
41 |
Simon Fedarko
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
42 |
August Gray
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
43 |
Sam Luft
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
44 |
Dillon Mackey
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
50 |
Makail Tipton
Ride Kingdom |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
51 |
Josh Chu
KMS |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
52 |
Jaka Starman
LI |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
53 |
Conor Munns
SMS |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
54 |
ASA Chamlers
SMS |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
55 |
Will Koch
SMS |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
56 |
Mathias Boudreau-Golfman
SMS |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
57 |
Riley Chila
BBA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
58 |
Noah Coppola
BBA |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
59 |
Tucker Kelly
BBA |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
60 |
Ned Thompson
BBA |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
61 |
Andrew Rusis
Proctor |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
62 |
Sam McDermitt
Proctor |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
63 |
Chris Golden
Proctor |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
64 |
Tim Golden
Proctor |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
66 |
AJ Lee
Dublin School |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
67 |
Oren Robblee
Dublin School |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
68 |
Peter Spang
Dublin School |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
100 |
Owen Gandt
St John's Prep |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
101 |
William Kennedy
St John's Prep |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
102 |
Renato Korrzinek
St John's Prep |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
103 |
Nathan Lai
St John's Prep |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
104 |
Leo Vorias
St John's Prep |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
105 |
Jackson Wauchope
St John's Prep |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
106 |
Matt Cormier
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
107 |
Kevin Fay
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
108 |
Riley Gavett
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
109 |
Noah Geary
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
110 |
Cameron Leavitt
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
111 |
Ron McCarthy
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
112 |
Kylan Morneau
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
113 |
Parker Mustapha
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
114 |
Taylor Rothen
KHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
115 |
Keegan Trapani
KHS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
116 |
Andrey Yao
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
117 |
Pierce Bewlay
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
118 |
Nick Rakich
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
119 |
Matt Hynes
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
120 |
Gus Whitcomb
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
121 |
Alden Sawyer
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
122 |
Thomas Inwood
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
123 |
Seth Gray
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
124 |
Thomas Hendricks
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
125 |
Topher Davenport
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
126 |
Stian Davenport
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
127 |
Jackson Sawyer
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
128 |
Rudy Beer
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
129 |
Eric Favreau
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
130 |
Donovan Cole
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
131 |
Mckim Killian
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
132 |
Parker Welch
Independent |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
133 |
Cian Philbrick
Portsmouth High School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
134 |
Jackson Roseberry
Portsmouth High School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
135 |
Lance Cote
Portsmouth High School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
136 |
Ned Kayarian
Portsmouth High School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
137 |
Elliot Anderson
Kents Hill |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
138 |
Travis Bubser
Kents Hill |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
139 |
Philip Zavidiv
Kents Hill |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
140 |
Puyuan Zhang
Kents Hill |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
141 |
Aiden White
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
142 |
Eban Browne
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
143 |
Henry Libby
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
144 |
Miles Lloyd
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
145 |
Nick Shapiro
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
146 |
Oliver Ford
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
147 |
Ollie Bateman
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
148 |
Owen Tull
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
149 |
Silas Delano
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
150 |
Silas Shutty
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
151 |
Conrad Anderson
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
152 |
Seamus Woodruf
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
153 |
Lasse Thoma
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
154 |
Aidan Stark-Chessa
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
155 |
Nathan Bush
The White Mountain School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
156 |
Liam Keating
The White Mountain School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
157 |
Hudson Marks
The White Mountain School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
158 |
George West
The White Mountain School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
159 |
Oliver Yeomans
The White Mountain School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
160 |
Brody Tors
The White Mountain School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
161 |
Gus Raymond
Tilton School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
162 |
Caden Swyers
Tilton School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
163 |
Sutton Ursillo
Tilton School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
164 |
Chris He
Hebron |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
165 |
Will Kline
Hebron |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
166 |
Kenny Mills
Hebron |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
167 |
Robbie McKee
Individual |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
168 |
Mason Berlinghoff
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
169 |
Sunny Cheng
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
170 |
Austin Colby
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
171 |
Tyler Hamel
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
172 |
Burke MacLeahy
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
173 |
Henry Melnick
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
174 |
Dylan Rivard
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
175 |
Aidan Ryan
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
176 |
Tom Shan
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
177 |
Jake Tamlunas
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
178 |
Nick Szuba
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
179 |
Wyatt Thielbar
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
180 |
Keisuke Yoshida
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
181 |
Louis Zhang
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
182 |
Russel McKenna
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
183 |
Ethan Andrus
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
184 |
Devon Smith
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
185 |
Oscar Horovitz
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
186 |
Gabe Ruesswick
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
187 |
Rory Carlson
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
188 |
Lincoln Pierce
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
189 |
Owen Cooper
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
190 |
Ben Klein
Independent |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
191 |
Jayden Skelly
Independent |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
192 |
Beau Gunther
Putney School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
193 |
Matthew Krimmel
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
194 |
Forrest Mello
LI |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
195 |
Teagan Foley
LI |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
196 |
Willem Ells
Independant |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
197 |
Zander Martin
SMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
198 |
Finn Bailey
SMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
199 |
Chip Freeman
SMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
200 |
Nate Caplan
SMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
201 |
Ethan Lareau
BBA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
202 |
Peter White
BBA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
203 |
Day Maurice
VA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
204 |
Huang Gary
VA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
205 |
Macnichol Miles
VA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
206 |
Scruton Grae
VA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
207 |
Thurber Cody
VA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
208 |
Zhao Peter
VA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
209 |
AJ Noel
CMS |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
|
210 |
Jackson Gates
CMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
211 |
Kobi Lees
KUA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
212 |
A.J. Martignetti
KUA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
213 |
Jared Noxon
KUA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
214 |
Josh Rizika
KUA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
215 |
Jake Bicknell
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
216 |
Geoffrey Herring
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
217 |
Liam McGrath
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
218 |
Asher Whittemore
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
219 |
Blaine Hinds
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
220 |
Jack Fedele
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
221 |
John Schimmel
Proctor |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
223 |
Matt Coleman
Dublin School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
224 |
Eathan Hood
Dublin School |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
225 |
Liam Scott
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
226 |
Logan Plourde
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
227 |
Chesley Smith
Stowe |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
228 |
Connor North
Stowe |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
229 |
Dan Marin
Stowe |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
230 |
Tucker Volansky
Stowe |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
235 |
Brit Lafiura
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
236 |
Jack Main
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
237 |
Ian Reyer
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
238 |
Seth Rollins
Moultonborough MBC |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
239 |
Michael Sousa
Moultonborough MBC |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
240 |
Sutton Ursillo
Moultonborough MBC |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
241 |
Wyatt Hoffman
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
242 |
Matt Fryer
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
243 |
PJ Bovaconte
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
244 |
Gavin Schain
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
245 |
Marcus Goodbody
Syndicate |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
|
400 |
Stephanie Soper
St John's Prep |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
401 |
Rebecca Penczer
Kents Hill |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
402 |
Jennifer Wilbraham
Syndicate |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
403 |
Marlon Andrew
The White Mountain School |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
404 |
Mia Shifrin
Gould |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
405 |
Kayla Olds
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
406 |
Jesi Mann
Camden |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
415 |
Carlyle Grundon
Independent |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
416 |
Liza Bell
Putney School |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
417 |
Sarah Gibertoni
KMS |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
418 |
Charlotte Ogden
SMS |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
419 |
Kaia Schmid
Proctor |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
|
426 |
Lilly Magnus
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
427 |
Amanda Vansant
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
428 |
Eneqvist Ebba
Holderness |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
429 |
Shannon Van Hise
Portsmouth High School |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
430 |
Lavinia Clarke
Gould |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
431 |
Natalie Oneil
Camden |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
440 |
Haley Racicot
GMUHS |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
441 |
Aliza Tobias
KMS |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
442 |
Harriet Dahlstrom
BBA |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
443 |
Leah Mowry
BBA |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
444 |
Rachel Kimball
BBA |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
445 |
Abby Ingram
Dublin School |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
446 |
Imogen Vonmartens
Dublin School |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
|
453 |
Shama Alfahim
Kents Hill |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
454 |
Keegan Dolan
Syndicate |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
455 |
Nola Meek
Syndicate |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
456 |
Charlotte Jones
The White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
457 |
Cassie Pyle
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
458 |
Kianna Frank
Fryeburg |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
459 |
Danielle Oullette
Fryeburg |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
465 |
Kassidy Lynch
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
466 |
Mackenie Peters
BBA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
467 |
Grace Distasio
BBA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
468 |
Devan Kajah
BBA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
469 |
Sarah Hyde
BBA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
470 |
Quinn Evarts
BBA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
471 |
Nikolina Van Ommen Kloeke
BBA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
472 |
Gretchen Dann
KUA |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
473 |
Kara Baird
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
474 |
Claire He
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
475 |
Izzy Tonneson
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
476 |
Sage Freeman
SMS |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
|
479 |
Zachary Coe
Winnacunet |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
480 |
Zebulin Page
Winnacunet |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
500 |
Lucas Klein
Independent |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
501 |
Luke Racicot
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
502 |
Aiden Farrar
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
503 |
Erik Heitsmith
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
504 |
Marley Greenslet
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
505 |
Bryce Brown
LI |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
506 |
Aidan McDermott
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
507 |
Kip Gaddis
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
508 |
Tyler Bean
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
509 |
Luke Brown
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
510 |
Clay Lynch
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
511 |
Riley Chynoweth
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
512 |
Graham Farrington
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
513 |
Noah Anderson
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
514 |
Davis Taylor
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|