2018 CentralWest InterclubR3 Yellomundee

Sunday, September 16, 2018 11:00 (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Yarramundi, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 106
Updated: Sunday, November 18, 2018 18:13 (GMT-8)
Organized by: Western Sydney Mountain Bike Club
Race website: https://wsmtb.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
364 WSMTB Juniors 1 Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
371 WSMTB Juniors 3 Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
367 WSMTB Juniors 2 Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
185 Owen Gordon Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
30 Luke and Dave Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
257 Double Espresso Bois   Team male 11:00:00
184 David Gradden Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
54 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
361 WSMTB Juniors 4 Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
7 Joel Stearnes Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
307 Scott Campbell Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
33 Larry and Curly Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
39 Bevan Spaull Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
280 Halo's Heroes Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
57 David O'Connell   Male +40 11:00:00
166 Peter Beggs CTMBC  Male +40 11:00:00
19 KazMatt Western Sydney  Team mixed 11:00:00
299 My Name Is Luca   Team male 11:00:00
40 lean machine Bathurst  Team male 11:00:00
260 NWSCC Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
283 Him & Her Western Sydney  Team mixed 11:00:00
50 Liam Downing Orange  Male Open 11:00:00
288 Mrs Price Is Right Western Sydney  Team mixed 11:00:00
291 Bikeminded Brothers Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
263 Team shicarntia Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
265 NWSCC-BMH   Team male 11:00:00
187 Jasko Alispahic Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
60 Mark Chapman Orange  Male +40 11:00:00
268 Bikeminded teens Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
194 Bradley Weston Western Sydney  Junior U17 11:00:00
374 Philip Pidgeon Western Sydney  Single Speed 11:00:00
289 Bikeminded the Untrainable Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
375 Jonathan Battle   Single Speed 11:00:00
11 Becky Mates   Female Open 11:00:00
13 Simon Cottee Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
24 The Campbells CTMBC  Team male 11:00:00
53 Dominic Stammers Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
301 Malcolm Haigh Orange  Male +40 11:00:00
182 Are We There Yet Orange  Team male 11:00:00
29 Nigel Eggins Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
191 Hugh Phillips   Junior U17 11:00:00
35 Mark Davis Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
272 Clockwork Orange Orange  Team male 11:00:00
285 Limited Skill Racing Western Sydney  Team mixed 11:00:00
51 Anth Strbik Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
163 James Sirmais Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
165 Simon Kane   Male +40 11:00:00
6 Michael Berg Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
22 Zane de Vries alone Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
176 Allie Blackwell   Female +40 11:00:00
27 R&M Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
58 Paul Thomson Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
294 The Onion Western Sydney  Team mixed 11:00:00
180 Rocket Men Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
278 Ryan Boys Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
36 The Squids Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
275 Jack Jac Jnrs Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
178 Joseph Breen Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
255 Cupcake Girls Western Sydney  Team female 11:00:00
26 Sonia Vetisch Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
56 Stephen Bell   Male +40 11:00:00
304 Wesley Turner   Male Open 11:00:00
61 Daniel Smith   Male +40 11:00:00
21 73Land   Male +40 11:00:00
5 Russell Hand Clandulla  Male Open 11:00:00
192 Luca Bell   Junior U17 11:00:00
302 Matt Quirk Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
297 Dads Army Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
15 Evan Cratchley Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
1 Alex Murphy Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
9 Dylan Travis Bathurst  Male Open 11:00:00
2 Patricia Hussain Western Sydney  Female Open 11:00:00
276 Ewoks Western Sydney  Team male 11:00:00
52 Mark Hebden   Male +40 11:00:00
8 Jarrod Delander Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
16 Ben Vandenbelt Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
193 Rainbow   Team mixed 11:00:00
12 cam wri Orange  Team female 11:00:00
168 Darren Bender   Male +40 11:00:00
295 Ditches Western Sydney  Team mixed 11:00:00
195 Emma Bonwick Western Sydney  Junior U17 11:00:00
186 The Eggins Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
14 Pascal Daners   Male Open 11:00:00
167 Adrian McKeown Clandulla  Male +40 11:00:00
10 Adrian Shoobridge Western Sydney  Male Open 11:00:00
303 Finn Quirk Western Sydney  Junior U17 11:00:00
177 Tom Vandenbelt Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
170 Paul Luter Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
373 Dave Standfield Clandulla  Single Speed 11:00:00
164 Matthew Doyle Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
32 Thomas Carroll Orange  Male Open 11:00:00
18 Dan Breen Western Sydney  Team Junior 11:00:00
4 Ethan Hebden-Sharp   Male Open 11:00:00
305 Madhu Tamilarasan CTMBC  Female +40 11:00:00
55 Philip McFarland CTMBC  Male +40 11:00:00
62 Kendal Clark Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
309 Greg Fountain   Male +40 11:00:00
179 Jeremy Stacy Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
17 Trent Kable   Male Open 11:00:00
175 Ian Butler Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
23 Alex Kok   Male Open 11:00:00
308 Niki Hale Western Sydney  Female +40 11:00:00
189 Fiona Western Sydney  Female +40 11:00:00
306 Lesley Collier CTMBC  Female +40 11:00:00
174 Gerard Scifo Western Sydney  Male +40 11:00:00
310 Amanda Allen   Female +40 11:00:00