Lungbuster 2018 Official Results

Sunday, October 7, 2018 8:45 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Mukilteo, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 79
Updated: Monday, October 8, 2018 9:54 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Lungbuster
Race website: www.lungbuster.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
78 Aaron Glenn Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 47 M +0:00
71 Abby Thorson Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 12 F +0:00
291 Abigail Somers Youth 5k 5k Girls 14+ 14 F +0:00
209 Alannah Duke Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
314 Amelia Lundeen Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
76 Anders Glenn Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
280 Atticus Manning Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 12 M +0:00
194 Aubi Linington Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
99 Avery Allen Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 7 F +0:00
15 Ben Greaves Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
143 Ben Hatscher Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
295 Brandon Cope Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
268 Cameron Bourne Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
270 Carp Mukai Youth 5k 5k Boys 14+ 15 M +0:00
210 Charlotte Duke Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
89 Ciara Ricci Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 7 F +0:00
265 Cooper Forman Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 9 M +0:00
189 Cooper Knutzen Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 9 M +0:00
150 Drew Stein Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 12 M +0:00
115 Dunn Sackett Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
165 Elisabeth Funston Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
160 Elise Distant Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 9 F +0:00
116 Ella Sackett Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
310 Eloise Jacky Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 12 F +0:00
49 Emelia Gallagher Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
141 Emily Burson Youth 5k 5k Girls 14+ 15 F +0:00
169 Erin Burson Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
88 Ethan Ricci Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 10 M +0:00
171 Evan Laman Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 12 M +0:00
276 Gemma Cantor Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 7 F +0:00
190 Grayson Knutzen Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 7 M +0:00
269 Griffin Bourne Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 9 M +0:00
127 Henry Thomas Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 10 M +0:00
305 Hudson Rookaird Youth 5k 5k Boys 14+ 14 M +0:00
72 Ian Thorson Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 9 M +0:00
103 Jack Lewis Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 7 M +0:00
198 Jack Reed Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
197 Jamie Reed Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
250 Jaston Gray Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
162 Jayden Califano Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 12 M +0:00
182 Joshua Ament Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
214 Josie Zirkle Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
151 Kara Stein Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
164 Katy Funston Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
315 Kelli Wilson Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
188 Kendall Knutzen Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
77 Kjell Glenn Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
108 Lacey Huang Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 9 F +0:00
107 Lana Huang Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 12 F +0:00
38 Levi Develice Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
102 Lily Lewis Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 9 F +0:00
134 Lindy Schwenn Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 12 F +0:00
4 Luke Parker Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
292 Maeve Herschlip Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
264 Maisee Forman Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
232 Malorie Holsten Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 11 F +0:00
80 Maria dos Remedios Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
201 Max Anitei Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
152 Megan Stein Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 7 F +0:00
213 Mia Zirkle Youth 5k 5k Girls 14+ 14 F +0:00
296 Mollie Cope Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 8 F +0:00
138 Natalie Hinze Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
3 Noah Parker Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
215 Nolan Zirkle Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 9 M +0:00
304 Norman O'Brien Youth 5k 5k Boys 14+ 15 M +0:00
23 Oskar Weiss Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
147 Owen Lynn Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
37 Parker Develice Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
10 Peyton Romesburg Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 9 F +0:00
135 Piper Schwenn Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 10 F +0:00
168 Samuel Burson Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 11 M +0:00
114 Soren Sackett Youth 5k 5k Girls 14+ 14 F +0:00
236 Stella Tepley Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 9 F +0:00
14 Sydney Greaves Youth 5k 5k Girls 13 and under 13 F +0:00
70 Tessa Thorson Youth 5k 5k Girls 14+ 15 F +0:00
195 Tobin linington Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 8 M +0:00
316 Travis Wilson Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 13 M +0:00
222 William Hall Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 7 M +0:00
206 Wyatt Stevens Youth 5k 5k Boys 13 and under 12 M +0:00