Petoskey-Run Michigan Cheap

Sunday, October 7, 2018 9:59 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Petoskey, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 143
Updated: Sunday, October 7, 2018 4:30 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Petoskey-Run Michigan Cheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Aaron Gaffney 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 M 0:00
2 Adam Manninen 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 M 0:00
3 Alicia Weir 10k Womens 40-49 10k 42 F 0:00
4 Alison Slackta 5k Womens 15-19 5k 16 F 0:00
5 Allison Jonas 10k Womens 30-39 10k 38 F 0:00
6 Allyson Polzin 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
7 AMANDA MACLAM 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 F 0:00
8 Amber Dean 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 F 0:00
9 Andrew Slackta 5k Mens 30-39 5k 38 M 0:00
10 Angelica Figueroa 5k Womens 20-29 5k 23 F 0:00
11 Angie Choate 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
12 Anna Mounts 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
13 Ashley Pichlik 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
14 Barbara Wright 5k Womens 70-79 5k 70 F 0:00
15 Benjamin Weatherhead 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
16 Bethany Harter 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 F 0:00
17 Blaize Mason 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
18 Bob Berry 5k Mens 60-69 5k 67 M 0:00
19 Brandon Beltz 10k Mens 30-39 10k 31 M 0:00
20 Brandy Mutschler 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 F 0:00
21 Brian Laesser 10k Mens 40-49 10k 40 M 0:00
22 Brooke Milbrandt 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
23 Bruce McHaney 5k Mens 70-79 5k 77 M 0:00
24 Carolyn Beltz 10k Womens 30-39 10k 30 F 0:00
25 Casey Smith 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 M 0:00
26 Cassidee Bowler 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 13 F 0:00
27 Catheen Hotchkiss 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
28 Cheryl Walden 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
29 Chris Mutschler 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 M 0:00
30 Colin Murphy 5k Mens 30-39 5k 31 M 0:00
31 David Wright 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 M 0:00
32 Deanna Cronkhite 5k Womens 30-39 5k 39 F 0:00
33 Deb Kimball 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 F 0:00
34 Dianne Creamer 5k Womens 70-79 5k 72 F 0:00
35 Dorothy Johnson 1/2 Marathon Womens 70-79 1/2 Marathon 73 F 0:00
36 Drew Moore 5k Mens 14 & under 5k 13 M 0:00
37 E. Beatrice Nestor 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 F 0:00
38 Ellen Berry 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F 0:00
39 Erika Kneeshaw 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
40 Evelyn Choate 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 12 F 0:00
41 Fay McHaney 10k Womens 60-69 10k 67 F 0:00
42 Fiona Scott 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 12 F 0:00
43 Gordon Miller 5k Mens 60-69 5k 60 M 0:00
44 Grace Smith 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
45 Gregg Reitz 10k Mens 50-59 10k 57 M 0:00
46 Hannah Petro 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 F 0:00
47 Heather Bullock 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 F 0:00
48 Ian Slackta 5k Mens 14 & under 5k 13 M 0:00
49 Jaclyn Campbell 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F 0:00
50 Jacob Carl 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 32 M 0:00
51 Jade Oneil 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 12 F 0:00
52 Jami Grant 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 F 0:00
53 Jaroslav Kalis 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 64 M 0:00
54 Jason Scott 5k Mens 40-49 5k 43 M 0:00
55 Jennifer Bowerman 10k Womens 40-49 10k 40 F 0:00
56 Jennifer Carson 5k Womens 30-39 5k 31 F 0:00
57 Jessica Tippett 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F 0:00
58 Jessica Vanwulfen 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 F 0:00
59 Jill Burden 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
60 Jody Owens 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 F 0:00
61 John Johnson 5k Mens 70-79 5k 74 M 0:00
62 Julia Slackta 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 13 F 0:00
63 Julia Sundstrom 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 11 F 0:00
64 Julie Wright 10k Womens 40-49 10k 42 F 0:00
65 Karen Plymel 10k Womens 40-49 10k 49 F 0:00
66 Kate Sterken 10k Womens 30-39 10k 38 F 0:00
67 Katherine Lett 10k Womens 30-39 10k 37 F 0:00
68 Katie Schmitter 5k Womens 40-49 5k 46 F 0:00
69 Kem Beltz 10k Mens 50-59 10k 56 M 0:00
70 Kevin Mclenon 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 M 0:00
71 Kevin Mounts 5k Mens 30-39 5k 34 M 0:00
72 Kevin Smitter 5k Mens 30-39 5k 38 M 0:00
73 Kristen Campbell 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 F 0:00
74 Kristen Wright 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 55 F 0:00
75 Kristine Hangstefer 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
76 Laura Beltz 10k Womens 50-59 10k 53 F 0:00
77 Lauren Ringle 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 F 0:00
78 Leighann Thilo 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
79 Lila Drudge 5k Womens 15-19 5k 15 F 0:00
80 Liliana Slackta 5k Womens 15-19 5k 16 F 0:00
81 Lindsay Harris 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 F 0:00
82 Lindsey Campbell-Keck 10k Womens 30-39 10k 32 F 0:00
83 Lindsey Schwartz 5k Womens 20-29 5k 24 F 0:00
84 Lisa Dietlin Kortman 5k Womens 50-59 5k 50 F 0:00
85 Lorelei Scott 5k Womens 40-49 5k 43 F 0:00
86 Lori Anderson 5k Womens 60-69 5k 61 F 0:00
87 Louise Thompson 5k Womens 70-79 5k 74 F 0:00
88 Lukas Schmitter 5k Mens 14 & under 5k 11 M 0:00
89 Madisen Drudge 5k Womens 15-19 5k 16 F 0:00
90 Mary Kelly 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 F 0:00
91 Mary Reitz 10k Womens 50-59 10k 57 F 0:00
92 Marybeth Miles 10k Womens 30-39 10k 31 F 0:00
93 MATTHEW WRIGHT 10k Mens 40-49 10k 42 M 0:00
94 Melinda Donnelly 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
95 Melissa Desimone 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F 0:00
96 Melissa Hipolite 5k Womens 40-49 5k 49 F 0:00
97 Michael Kuhn 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 M 0:00
98 Mike Sowders 10k Mens 30-39 10k 37 M 0:00
99 Mindy Rice 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 30 F 0:00
100 Molly Manninen 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
101 Molly Sundstrom 5k Womens 30-39 5k 38 F 0:00
102 Moshe Haddad 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 M 0:00
103 Nancy Niergarth 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 56 F 0:00
104 Nathan Yost 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 M 0:00
105 Neal Krentz 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 M 0:00
106 Neveah Bowler 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 13 F 0:00
107 Nicole Fleet 5k Womens 30-39 5k 35 F 0:00
108 Nikki Casady 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 F 0:00
109 Nikki Shuptar 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 F 0:00
110 Paige Lincoln 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
111 Pamela Bullock 5k Womens 50-59 5k 54 F 0:00
112 Pamela Campbell 5k Womens 50-59 5k 58 F 0:00
113 Paul Desimone 5k Mens 30-39 5k 32 M 0:00
114 Phil Danne 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 M 0:00
115 Phoebe Gulling 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
116 Rachel Gage 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
117 Rob Kortman 5k Mens 50-59 5k 51 M 0:00
118 Robin Deblake 5k Womens 60-69 5k 62 F 0:00
119 Russel Kittleson 10k Mens 70-79 10k 70 M 0:00
120 Samuel Lentz 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 26 M 0:00
121 Sarah Kanitz 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 42 F 0:00
122 Sarah Schrotenboer 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 F 0:00
123 Sherrie Goff 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 52 F 0:00
124 Sherry Weber 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 F 0:00
125 Stephanie Robare 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 40 F 0:00
126 Susie Mell 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 38 F 0:00
127 Tara Markel 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F 0:00
128 Therese Slackta 5k Womens 50-59 5k 56 F 0:00
129 Tiffany Shaw 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F 0:00
130 Tim Curry 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 M 0:00
131 Tori Nelson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 F 0:00
132 Trew Stransky 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 M 0:00
133 Troy Edgehouse 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 36 M 0:00
134 Valerie Hyndman 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 59 F 0:00
135 Wayne Hipolite 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 49 M 0:00
136 Will Scott 5k Mens 14 & under 5k 14 M 0:00
137 William Kelly 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 M 0:00
138 Xavier Eastway 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 27 M 0:00
151 Michael Thompson 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
152 Gayle Harbaugh 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
153 Tom Harbaugh 10k Mens 60-69 10k M 0:00
154 Sarah Cookinham 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00
155 Nathan Wright 5k Mens 50-59 5k M 0:00