1 |
LISA ALBROUGH
LONELY GOAT |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
2 |
HENRY ASHTON
CONAC |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
3 |
ROSS ASHTON
CONAC |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
4 |
SARAH ASKHAM
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
6 |
MELISSA BAKER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
7 |
GLENN BATE
DISS ATHLETICS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
8 |
EMMA BLACKWELL
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
11 |
SAM DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
12 |
MARIE DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
13 |
MARTYN DUNSTON
GREEN DRAGON RUNNERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
14 |
GARY EDWARDS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
16 |
MICHAEL FIELDS
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
18 |
NEIL GOWARD
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
20 |
ALLY HADDEN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
21 |
STACEY HALFORD
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
23 |
ABIGAIL HEAD
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
24 |
EMILY HEAD
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
25 |
GEORGE HEAD
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
26 |
KATIE HEAD
BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
29 |
RACHEL KIRKHAM
COLTISHAL JAGUARS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
31 |
NEIL MAY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
35 |
RYAN NESBITT
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
36 |
WARREN NEWELL
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
37 |
LINDA NOBBS
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
42 |
ANNA RAMSEY
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
45 |
MATT REED
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
46 |
TRACIE REYNOLDS
LONELY GOAT |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
47 |
HAZEL RUDRUM
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
49 |
AVRIL SQUIRE
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
52 |
MARGRET STEER
VALLEY HILL RUNNERS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
54 |
SAM THOMPSON
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
57 |
VIOLET VINCENT
COLTISHAL JAGUARS |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
59 |
REBECCA WICKS
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
60 |
LOUISE WICKS
|
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
62 |
HELEN FISK
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
SHORT
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
70 |
IVAN ALLEN
NORTH NORFOLK BEACH RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
71 |
LEE ALLEN
HARWICH RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
72 |
MATT BALDRY
WAVNEY VALLEY AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
73 |
STUART BARBER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
74 |
ANGIE BEAR
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
75 |
NICHOLAS BENSLEY
RYSTON RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
76 |
KATE BRYSON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
77 |
ALAN BURTON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
78 |
NAT CANT
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
79 |
JANE CAPPS-JENNER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
80 |
JEMMA CHAPMAN
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
81 |
CHRIS CHORLEY
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
82 |
GARY COOPER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
83 |
MARK DOUGHTY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
84 |
VANESSA DUFFY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
85 |
URSULA FABBRI
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
88 |
BOB FOSSEY
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
89 |
MARK GARRETT
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
90 |
KEVIN GOACHER
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
92 |
DAN GOODWIN
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
93 |
MINNIE HALL
|
LONG
|
CANICROSS |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
94 |
ROB HALL
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
95 |
LISA HALL
COLCHESTER CANISPORTS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
96 |
DARREN HARPER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
98 |
BRIAN HENDERSON
NORTH NORFOLK VIKINGS SWIM-TRI |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
99 |
CATHERINE HENREY
CONAC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
100 |
RACHEL HIRST
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
101 |
ALAN HUME
NORFOLK GAZELLES |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
102 |
SAM JORDISON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
104 |
MELISSA LAMB
PETERBOROUGH PAWS |
LONG
|
CANICROSS |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
106 |
ANTHONY MACLEAN
FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
108 |
SHAWN MASON
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
110 |
ROSEMARY METTHEWSON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
111 |
CHRIS MURPHY
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
112 |
BRYAN NELSON
WEST END RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
113 |
JAMES NICE
CONAC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
114 |
PHILIP NICHOLSON
NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
115 |
JOCK O'CONNOR
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
116 |
MARK OLLETT
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
118 |
JASON PAINTER
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
119 |
ROSEMARY PLANT
WAVNEY VALLEY AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
121 |
KATE QUENTIN-HICKS
WYMONDHAM AC |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
122 |
JOE RICHER
NEWMARKET JOGGERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
123 |
BOBBIE SAUERZAPF
TEAM DUNEDAWG |
LONG
|
CANICROSS |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
124 |
MICHELLE SINCLAIR
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
126 |
ADAM SMITH
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
127 |
SIMON SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
128 |
SARAH SPARKES
BUNGAY BLACK DOG |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
129 |
GAIL SPARKS
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
130 |
DAVID STEER
VALLEY HILL RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
131 |
REBECCA THORBY
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
133 |
TRACEY VINGOE
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
134 |
ANDY VOUT
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
135 |
ROSE WATERMAN
TRI-ANGLIA |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|
136 |
JAMES WHITE
VEGAN RUNNERS |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
138 |
GREG WILSON
|
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
M |
|
139 |
SUZANNE WINTER
TEAM DUNERUNNER |
LONG
|
HUMAN RUNNER |
ALL RUNNERS
|
F |
|