NKK 3 2018 - Sea Palling - Startlist

Saturday, October 6, 2018 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sea Palling, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 62
Updated: Friday, October 5, 2018 13:01 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Dunerunner
Race website: www.dunerunner.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 LISA ALBROUGH LONELY GOAT  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
2 HENRY ASHTON CONAC  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
3 ROSS ASHTON CONAC  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
4 SARAH ASKHAM   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
5 EMMA BAILEY DEEPDALE DOGGERS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 1 F
6 MELISSA BAKER TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
7 GLENN BATE DISS ATHLETICS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
8 EMMA BLACKWELL BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
9 KEVIN BULL TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 1 M
10 REA DOMINGUEZ KINGS FOREST CANICROSS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 1 F
11 SAM DOUGHTY TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
12 MARIE DOUGHTY TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
13 MARTYN DUNSTON GREEN DRAGON RUNNERS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
14 GARY EDWARDS TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
15 BETHANY ERDMAN TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 1 F
16 MICHAEL FIELDS   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
17 DANIELLE GLAVIN NORFOLK & NORWICH CANICROSS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 1 F
18 NEIL GOWARD   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
19 KIRSTY GRINT NORFOLK GAZELLES  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 1 F
20 ALLY HADDEN TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
21 STACEY HALFORD   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
22 JULIETTE HEAD BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 2 F
23 ABIGAIL HEAD BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
24 EMILY HEAD   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
25 GEORGE HEAD   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
26 KATIE HEAD BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
27 MICHELLE HEWITT BECCLES & BUNGAY HARRIERS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 2 F
28 SARAH KEMP TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 2 F
29 RACHEL KIRKHAM COLTISHAL JAGUARS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
30 SUE LOUGHRAN STEVENAGE STRIDERS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 2 F
31 NEIL MAY TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
32 TOM MOORE TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 2 M
33 DEBBIE MORGAN TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 2 F
34 NICOLETTE NEILE   SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 F
35 RYAN NESBITT   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
36 WARREN NEWELL   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
37 LINDA NOBBS TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
38 LOWRI NORRIS   SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 F
39 ANTONY NORRIS   SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 M
40 ANGIE PELLING TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 F
41 DANIELLE RACKHAM TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 F
42 ANNA RAMSEY   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
43 BEX RANDALL KINGS FOREST CANICROSS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 F
44 JENNY RANKIN TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 F
45 MATT REED   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS M
46 TRACIE REYNOLDS LONELY GOAT  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
47 HAZEL RUDRUM TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
48 GLEN SMITH KINGS FOREST CANICROSS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 3 M
49 AVRIL SQUIRE   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
50 CATHERINE STACEY TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 F
51 ADEL STEELE DEEPDALE DOGGERS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 F
52 MARGRET STEER VALLEY HILL RUNNERS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
53 JAN SWADDING LOVEJOYS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 F
54 SAM THOMPSON   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
55 DAVID TRACZ TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 M
56 CORRINA TURNER TEAM DUNEDAWG  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 F
57 VIOLET VINCENT COLTISHAL JAGUARS  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
58 SIMON WERRETT HOCKEY TRAILRUNNERS  SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 M
59 REBECCA WICKS   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
60 LOUISE WICKS   SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F
61 RACHEL WILSON   SHORT CANICROSS CANI 4 F
62 HELEN FISK TEAM DUNERUNNER  SHORT HUMAN RUNNER ALL RUNNERS F