Wild Auckland Event 1 - Tapapakanga

Sunday, September 23, 2018 09:12 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Updated: Tuesday, September 25, 2018 16:34 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Lactic Turkey Events
Race website: http://lacticturkey.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1001 Nicola Daulton Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1002 Lucy Edmonds Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1003 Sharlene Griffen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1004 Angela Wallace Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1005 Alan Grigg Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1006 Amy Chang Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1007 Bryce Hall Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1008 Julie Mercer Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1009 Hazel Cook Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1010 Erwin Versleijen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1011 Caleb Hall Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1012 Chris Wallace Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1013 Anna McClean Pukekohe  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1014 Mandy Adams Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1015 Astrid Crouth Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1016 Mel Libre Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1017 Bes Lironi-Irvine Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1018 Brydget Tulloch Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1019 Neil Tulloch Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1020 Willow Tulloch Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1021 Oakley Tulloch Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1022 Sheila Jenkins Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1023 Naveen Ashok Chand Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1024 Oliver Edmonds Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1025 Harriet Edmonds Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1026 Alexander Edmonds Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1027 Kim O'Brien Takapuna  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1028 Kerri Murray Takapuna  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1029 Leanooshya Raviharan Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1030 Rebecca Thomson Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1032 Jero Graveson Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1033 Liz Hatton Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1034 Brent Russell Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1035 Rachel Williams Sunnyvale  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1036 Rose Mason Sunnyvale  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1037 Nick Lironi-Irvine Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1038 Naomi Ambrose Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1039 Susan Smith Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1040 Logan Fulton Tuakau  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1041 Trudie Kroef Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1042 Nic Merrilees Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1044 Alex Merrilees Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1045 Hannah Merrilees Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1047 Anthony Dainty Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1048 Barry Smart Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1049 Joshua Smart Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1050 Dena Sprules Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1051 Charlotte Sullivan Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1052 Rosanna Jackson Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1053 Rolly Basalan Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1054 Lafras Pietersen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1055 Tania Pietersen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1056 Meg Collins Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1057 james clark Kohimarama  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1058 Steve Madgwick Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1059 Evelyn Fasher Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1060 Carlin Blake Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1061 Grace Wisnewski Hamilton  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1062 Vicki Lees Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1063 Vicki Coles Thames  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1064 Leigh Abraham Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1065 Michelle Woodyard Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1066 Hester Massop Henderson  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1067 Sheryl Jensen Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1068 Logan Wu Wellington  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1069 Vida Fox Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Open 18+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1072 Jordan Reidt Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1073 Cheryl Reidt Auckland  Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1074 florence twose Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1075 Otis Twose Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1076 Graeme Twose Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1077 Sue Kirk Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1078 Simon Kirk Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1079 Jack Anderson Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1080 Matt Anderson Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1081 Ava Smits Tour (short) 7-10 km Female Super Veteran 50+ Tour (short) 7-10 km F 1:22:11
1082 Peter Stephenson Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Veteran 40+ Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11
1083 Blake Smithwood Tour (short) 7-10 km Male Junior Under 18 Tour (short) 7-10 km M 1:22:11