Meon Valley Express 2018

Sunday, September 16, 2018 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Wickham, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 111
Updated: Sunday, September 16, 2018 15:53 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Meon Valley Express 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
51 Aileen CLARKE Meon Valley Runners  10km 10km F 5:29
53 Andrew Carter   10km 10km M 5:29
54 Ben Skinner   10km 10km M 5:29
55 Andy Earl Just Run - Port Solent - Meon Valley Runners  10km 10km M 5:29
56 Angela Goodall   10km 10km F 5:29
58 Anna Gillingham   10km 10km F 5:29
59 Anne Horn Chandlers Ford Community Running Group  10km 10km F 5:29
60 Annette Thorn Body Blast Bootcamp  10km 10km F 5:29
61 Barry Ponting   10km 10km M 5:29
62 Becks Porter   10km 10km F 5:29
64 Amber James Meon Valley Runners  10km 10km F 5:29
65 Caroline Timoney   10km 10km F 5:29
66 Chandler Marsden-Boisclair   10km 10km M 5:29
67 Charlotte Cole   10km 10km F 5:29
68 Chris Scanlon Fareham Crusaders - Meon Valley Runners  10km 10km M 5:29
69 Christina Henley   10km 10km F 5:29
70 Christine Stansfield   10km 10km F 5:29
72 Diane Gardner   10km 10km F 5:29
73 Dominique Becheley Meon Valley Runners  10km 10km F 5:29
75 Ian Howlett   10km 10km M 5:29
76 Geoff Symons Canicross New Forest  10km 10km M 5:29
77 Georgina Thompson   10km 10km F 5:29
78 Gillian Savage Run Verity  10km 10km F 5:29
79 Hayley Lonergan   10km 10km F 5:29
80 Hayley Parker   10km 10km F 5:29
83 Jack Jenkinson Baffins Fitclub  10km 10km M 5:29
85 Julia Painter OS runners  10km 10km F 5:29
87 Kim Amey   10km 10km F 5:29
88 Kirsty Cobb   10km 10km F 5:29
89 Laura Burton   10km 10km F 5:29
94 Bethany Kirby   10km 10km F 5:29
98 Melissa Cole   10km 10km F 5:29
99 Meryl Allderidge   10km 10km F 5:29
100 Mike Willers   10km 10km M 5:29
104 Nick Jackson   10km 10km M 5:29
106 Nicola Barrett   10km 10km F 5:29
107 Nicola White   10km 10km F 5:29
110 Paul Burrans   10km 10km M 5:29
111 Paul Stansfield   10km 10km M 5:29
112 Peter Haigh   10km 10km M 5:29
113 Peter Rickman Canicross New Forest  10km 10km M 5:29
114 Phil Carter   10km 10km M 5:29
115 Richard Moore   10km 10km M 5:29
116 Rob Marsden   10km 10km M 5:29
117 Rob Sadler   10km 10km M 5:29
120 Sarah Haskell   10km 10km F 5:29
121 Sarah Martin hedge end running club  10km 10km F 5:29
122 Sarah Moutter   10km 10km F 5:29
123 Simon Tripp   10km 10km M 5:29
124 Sophie Blackman   10km 10km F 5:29
125 Stu Rogers Mr R's Runners  10km 10km M 5:29
128 Susan Jennings   10km 10km F 5:29
129 Terasa Magee Body Blast Bootcamp  10km 10km F 5:29
131 Tracey Marsh   10km 10km F 5:29
132 Ursula Pearce   10km 10km F 5:29
134 Viki Middleton   10km 10km F 5:29
135 Wendy Furgusson   10km 10km F 5:29
137 Yvonne Coxhill hedge end running club  10km 10km F 5:29
138 Zoe Blackman   10km 10km F 5:29
139 Sophie Barrett   10km 10km F 5:29
140 Chris Wheeler Stubbington Green Runners  10km 10km M 5:29
141 Toby Evans Stubbington Green Runners  10km 10km M 5:29
142 Tina Brown Portsmouth Joggers  10km 10km F 5:29
143 Kathryn Cox-Hockey Meon Valley Runners  10km 10km F 5:29
144 Louise Nicholson   10km 10km F 5:29
145 Keith Nicholson   10km 10km M 5:29
146 Tanya Stone   10km 10km F 5:29
147 Jo Kent   10km 10km F 5:29
148 Richard Turner   10km 10km M 5:29
149 Ed Luton   10km 10km M 5:29
150 Debbie Cambridge   10km 10km F 5:29
151 Craig Garvey   10km 10km M 5:29
152 Matthew Evans   10km 10km M 5:29
153 Zuzanna Chwirot Portsmouth Triathletes  10km 10km F 5:29
155 Sarah Vidow   10km 10km F 5:29
156 Lexi Rae   10km 10km M 5:29
157 Lynsey Sweeney   10km 10km F 5:29
158 Chris Smith Fareham Crusaders  10km 10km F 5:29
159 Liz McEnri Fareham Crusaders  10km 10km F 5:29
162 Kelly Kent   10km 10km F 5:29
163 Laura Brummer   10km 10km F 5:29
164 Pieter Brummer   10km 10km M 5:29
165 Matthew Harrison   10km 10km M 5:29
166 Victoria Harrison   10km 10km F 5:29
167 Andrea Arnott   10km 10km F 5:29
168 Alan Arnott   10km 10km M 5:29
171 Nicky Jones   10km 10km F 5:29
174 Patrick Harker   10km 10km M 5:29
175 Steve Harker   10km 10km M 5:29
176 Emma Powell Fareham Crusaders  10km 10km F 5:29
177 Alex Taylor   10km 10km M 5:29
178 Erin Copeland   10km 10km F 5:29
179 Emma Lofthouse   10km 10km F 5:29
181 Lorraine Proctor   10km 10km F 5:29
182 James Blackburn   10km 10km M 5:29
183 Donna Shanks   10km 10km F 5:29
184 Melissa Methven-Nicolls   10km 10km F 5:29
185 Joe Methven-Nicolls   10km 10km M 5:29
186 Sally King   10km 10km F 5:29
189 Kirk Southgate   10km 10km M 5:29
190 Steve Perry   10km 10km M 5:29
191 Chris Calfe   10km 10km M 5:29
192 Jo Bennion   10km 10km F 5:29
193 Catherine Walker   10km 10km F 5:29
194 Antony Mabey OS runners  10km 10km M 5:29
195 Sean Leggett   10km 10km M 5:29
196 Antony Stone   10km 10km M 5:29
197 Alana Williams Itchen Spitfires Running Club  10km 10km F 5:29
198 Frank Donnarumma Run Verity  10km 10km M 5:29
200 Tracey Shepperd   10km 10km F 5:29
95 Claire Kelson   10km 10km F 5:29