Incline Race 2016

Saturday, April 23, 2016 10:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Wirksworth, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 121
Updated: Saturday, April 20, 2019 11:21 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Incline Race 2016

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
- Simon Bailey Mercia  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Ian Phillips Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Stuart Bond DPFR  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Billy Cartwright Matlock  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Lake Esk Valley Fell Club  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Robin Carter Rolls Royce  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Phil Beresford Ripley RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Luke Marshall Southwell RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Mick Stenton DPFR  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Ben Sellers Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Dean Cross Sutton in Ashfield Harriers  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Jason Brunnock Buxton AC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Craig Brown Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Lee Robinson Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Chris Hicks Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Glyn Harris Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Darran Hawkins Pennine RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Matt Burton Shaw Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Adam Darnell North Derbys RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Jacob Cousins Matlock  Long Junior M 10:30:00
- Robert Roper Worksop Harriers  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Booth Little Eaton Hornets  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Karl Webster Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Stephen Wooliscroft Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Michael Reece Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Simon Fisher Ashbourne RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Chris Jordan Belper Harriers  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Wilshaw Team Derby Runner  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Mark Crawshaw Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Bob King Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Brian Warner Sinfin RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Simon Edwards Belper Harriers  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Andrew Rose Wirksworth RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Ruth Keeley Belper Harriers  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Ceri Stewart Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- David Spencer Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Charlie Whittaker Matlock  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- James McMurtry Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Andy Mellor Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Kevin Jones Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Charmaine Wood Congleton Harriers  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Martin Haste Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Malcolm Busfield Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Nick Ratcliffe Belper Harriers  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andy Neath Matlock  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Mark Ferguson Wolves & Bilston AC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Shaw Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- John Birch Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Zac Field SYO  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Dave Lodwick Leicester Roadhogs AC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Paul Warren Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Andrew Berry Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Bill Bevan Wirksworth RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Alison Pye Matlock  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Andy Zwolinski Ashbourne RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Carl Hopkinson Ripley RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Ian Macnamee Ergham Valley  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Andy Batterham Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Joanne Grant Milltown Milers  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Stephanie Hallows Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Sam Wilmot Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Caroline Scott Sinfin RC  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Jessica Denman Ilkeston RC  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Janet Ashworth Unattached  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Paul Coe Ilkeston RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Michael Kuszynski Matlock  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Daniel Oates Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Matt Baker Ripley RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Louisa Kelly Redhill AC  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Ciaran Guilfoyle Shelton Striders  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Lindsay Cuthburtson Rolls Royce  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Heather Thornley Redhill Road Runners  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Peter Warner Napton Runners  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Peter Stenton DPFR  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- John Houghton Stilton Striders  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Ruth Woolsey Unattached  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- David Walker Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Hayley Gill Unattached  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Steve Wanford Zest Produce  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Dean Field SYO  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Stephen Bennett Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Rebecca Barker Unattached  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Deborah Wooliscroft Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Ania Ames Wirksworth RC  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Doug Cramond Poole AC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Andrea Walker Clowne RR  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Les Thurston Bishops Stortford RC  Long V60 M 10:30:00
- Tim Clarke Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Chris Edwards DPFR  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Louise Houghton Stilton Strider  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- James Bloomfield Ilkeston RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Barrie Evans Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Nicky Rose Wirksworth RC  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Giles Martin Wirksworth RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Paula Wood Redhill Road Runners  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Peter Henley Redhill Road Runners  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Ian Wallis Long Eaton RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Julie Toman Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Michael Stubbs Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Allan Morton Ripley RC  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Angela Bent Buxton AC  Long V60 F 10:30:00
- Rosemary Norman Belper Harriers  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Jeanette Avery Ashbourne RC  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Rachel Hathaway Wirksworth RC  Long V40 F 10:30:00
- Joanne Coates Unattached  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Andy Tidmarsh Derwent Runners  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Paul Stevenson Sinfin RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Hilary Casey Joe Middleton RC  Long V60 F 10:30:00
- Peter Lythgoe Unattached  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Matthew Southern Unattached  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Elsbeth Grant Matlock  Long Junior F 10:30:00
- Anthony Lester Matlock  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Howard Winbow Ashbourne RC  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Trevor Hibbard Sinfin RC  Long Senior M 10:30:00
- Unknown Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Unknown2 Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- David Richards Formula One Circuit Crew  Long V50 M 10:30:00
- Kerry Snape Unattached  Long Senior F 10:30:00
- Unknown3 Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00
- Unknown4 Unattached  Long V40 M 10:30:00