101 |
FAL-Chandler
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op 4x- |
Division 1
|
|
102 |
MER-Picard
Merton College Boat Club - MER |
|
Op 2x |
Division 1
|
|
103 |
GTM-SMETS
Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM |
|
Op 2x |
Division 1
|
|
104 |
HEC-WATERMAN
Hertford College Boat Club - HEC |
|
Op 1x |
Division 1
|
|
105 |
ABN-PAETOW
Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN |
|
Op 1x |
Division 1
|
|
106 |
CHB-TIETZ
Christ Church Boat Club - CHB |
|
Op 1x |
Division 1
|
|
107 |
COX-BADDELEY-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op 1x |
Division 1
|
|
108 |
CHB-MCCRAITH
Christ Church Boat Club - CHB |
|
Op 1x |
Division 1
|
|
109 |
CHB-KILFEATHER
Christ Church Boat Club - CHB |
|
Op 1x |
Division 1
|
|
110 |
MGN-GANT
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J18 2x |
Division 1
|
|
111 |
MGN-HUEPFL
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J18 2x |
Division 1
|
|
112 |
MGN-CHAGANTY
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 1
|
|
113 |
WIN-Mazotov
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 1
|
|
114 |
WIN-Guest
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 1
|
|
115 |
COX-DAZA
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 1
|
|
116 |
WIN-Moghadam
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 1
|
|
117 |
WIN-Haslam-Jones
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 1
|
|
118 |
COX-TAYLOR-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
119 |
MGN-PULLINGER
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
120 |
MGN-BRADBERY
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
121 |
MGN-GREGG
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
122 |
MGN-MANN
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
123 |
FAL-JANSEN (A)
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W MasA/B 2x |
Division 1
|
|
124 |
GLR-JEFFERY (B)
Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR |
|
W MasA/B 2x |
Division 1
|
|
125 |
GUI-PATEL
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W 2x |
Division 1
|
|
126 |
FAL-Farr
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W 2x |
Division 1
|
|
127 |
COX-RUISEAL
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J16 2x |
Division 1
|
|
128 |
MHD-Macrae (D)
Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD |
|
Op MasC/D 1x |
Division 1
|
|
129 |
FAL-Grunewald (C)
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op MasC/D 1x |
Division 1
|
|
130 |
ABN-ETXALUZE
Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN |
|
W MasC 2x |
Division 1
|
|
131 |
ABN-FELLOWS
Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN |
|
W MasC 2x |
Division 1
|
|
132 |
COX-GRAINGER-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J15 4x- |
Division 1
|
|
133 |
COX-CLARK
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W 4x- |
Division 1
|
|
134 |
FAL-TENNANT
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W J17 2x |
Division 1
|
|
135 |
OAC-BULLARD
Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC |
|
Op MasB 1x |
Division 1
|
|
136 |
COX-MCRAE
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
137 |
FAL-STEPHENSON
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
138 |
COX-ARMSTRONG
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W 1x Band 1 |
Division 1
|
|
139 |
FAL-KING
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W 1x Band 2 |
Division 1
|
|
140 |
FAL-BLACKLEDGE
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 1
|
|
141 |
HED-KLICO-2
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 1
|
|
142 |
HED-MAHONY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 1
|
|
143 |
HED-MILNE
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 1
|
|
144 |
OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA (C)
Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC |
|
W MasC/D/E 1x |
Division 1
|
|
145 |
GUI-JOHNSON (C)
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasC/D/E 1x |
Division 1
|
|
146 |
Fal-Dowdeswell (C)
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W MasC/D/E 1x |
Division 1
|
|
147 |
HED-PEACH
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J18 1x |
Division 1
|
|
148 |
HED-ROSSINGTON
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
149 |
HED-PATEL
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 1
|
|
150 |
GUI-LUMB
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasD 4x+ |
Division 1
|
|
151 |
GUI-GRAY
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasA 1x |
Division 1
|
|
152 |
GUI-MARSHALL
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasA 1x |
Division 1
|
|
153 |
GUI-GLEICHMANN
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasA 1x |
Division 1
|
|
154 |
FAL-PRIDMORE
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op J14 1x |
Division 1
|
|
155 |
HED-GILES
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
156 |
HED-JONES
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
157 |
HED-KLICO
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
158 |
HED-MAHONEY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
159 |
HED-HORAN
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
160 |
HED-POTTS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
161 |
HED-BALL
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 1
|
|
162 |
COX-GRAINGER
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J13 1x |
Division 1
|
|
163 |
COX-SHERWOOD
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op J12 1x |
Division 1
|
|
201 |
MGN-BRADBERY-2
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 4x- |
Division 2
|
|
203 |
COX-TWINN
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J18 4x- |
Division 2
|
|
204 |
MGN-GANT-3
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J18 1x |
Division 2
|
|
205 |
MGN-PETROV
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J18 1x |
Division 2
|
|
206 |
MGN-DEFILLION
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J18 1x |
Division 2
|
|
207 |
MGN-GANT-2
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 2
|
|
208 |
WIN-Jones
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 2
|
|
209 |
COX-JOHNSON
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 2
|
|
210 |
MGN-CHAGANTY-2
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 2
|
|
211 |
FAL-SELIM
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 2
|
|
212 |
WIN-Page
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 2
|
|
213 |
WIN-Sharrock
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 2
|
|
214 |
COX-CLARK-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W MasA 4x- |
Division 2
|
|
215 |
ABN-NAILARD
Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN |
|
Op 4x+ |
Division 2
|
|
216 |
GUI-SMOOTHY (B)
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasA/B 2x |
Division 2
|
|
217 |
GLR-JEFFERY-2
Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR |
|
W 2x |
Division 2
|
|
218 |
OAC-RODSTROM
Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC |
|
W 2x |
Division 2
|
|
219 |
COX-LEFFERTS
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W 2x |
Division 2
|
|
220 |
FAL-PRIDMORE-2
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op J14 2x |
Division 2
|
|
222 |
ABN-MCCARTHY
Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN |
|
W MasC 2x |
Division 2
|
|
223 |
MGN-UNDERWOOD
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
225 |
MGN-MCELWAINE-JOHNN
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
226 |
WIN-Mazotov-2
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
227 |
WIN-Namchittai
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
228 |
WIN-Du Boulay
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
229 |
FUL-MACDONALD
Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL |
|
Op MasE 1x |
Division 2
|
|
230 |
PTR-DEBOIS
Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR |
|
Op MasE 1x |
Division 2
|
|
231 |
MHD-Macrae
Maidenhead Rowing Club - MHD |
|
Op MasE 1x |
Division 2
|
|
232 |
FAL-JANSEN-3
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W 1x Band 1 |
Division 2
|
|
233 |
COX-PEEL
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W 1x Band 2 |
Division 2
|
|
234 |
COX-DHIMAN
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W 1x Band 2 |
Division 2
|
|
235 |
COX-GRUNEWALD
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J15 2x |
Division 2
|
|
236 |
COX-SAGNA
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 2
|
|
237 |
HED-KENNEDY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 2
|
|
238 |
HED-KENNEDY-2
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 2
|
|
239 |
CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (D)
Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB |
|
W MasC/D/E 1x |
Division 2
|
|
240 |
ABN-BONIN (C)
Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN |
|
W MasC/D/E 1x |
Division 2
|
|
241 |
HED-WALDRON
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J18 1x |
Division 2
|
|
242 |
GUI-WELLS
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
Op MasB 2x |
Division 2
|
|
243 |
COX-BENNETT
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op MasB 2x |
Division 2
|
|
244 |
COX-TURNER-FRICK
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 2
|
|
245 |
GUI-TASKER
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W MasB 1x |
Division 2
|
|
246 |
FAL-Vendrell
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W MasB 1x |
Division 2
|
|
247 |
FAL-TENNANT
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
248 |
HED-BETTS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
249 |
HED-CONWAY
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
250 |
HED-TAIT
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
251 |
HED-RUST
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
252 |
HED-FORKUN
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
253 |
HED-HONG
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
254 |
HED-CHAN
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
255 |
HED-ORBELL-DURRANT
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 2
|
|
256 |
WRC-EDGAR (H)
Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC |
|
Op MasG/H 1x |
Division 2
|
|
257 |
PTR-METZGER (G)
Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR |
|
Op MasG/H 1x |
Division 2
|
|
258 |
PTR-ROSE (G)
Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR |
|
Op MasG/H 1x |
Division 2
|
|
259 |
COX-BOWLEY
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J13 2x |
Division 2
|
|
260 |
FAL- Cottrell
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Mx MasG 2x |
Division 2
|
|
302 |
CHB-KILFEATHER-2
Christ Church Boat Club - CHB |
|
Op 2x |
Division 3
|
|
304 |
FAL-Hathway
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op 1x |
Division 3
|
|
305 |
MGN-PULLINGER-2
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 2x |
Division 3
|
|
306 |
MGN-GREGG-2
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
Op J16 2x |
Division 3
|
|
307 |
COX-REYNOLDS
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
Op J15 4x+ |
Division 3
|
|
308 |
WIN-Sexton
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 3
|
|
309 |
WIN-Moghadam-2
Winchester College Boat Club - WIN |
|
Op J15 2x |
Division 3
|
|
310 |
GUI-GRAY-2
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W 4x- |
Division 3
|
|
311 |
GLR-JEFFERY-3
Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR |
|
W 4x- |
Division 3
|
|
312 |
CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB |
|
W 1x Band 1 |
Division 3
|
|
313 |
HLS- FENEMORE
Hollowell Scullers - HLS |
|
W 1x Band 1 |
Division 3
|
|
314 |
GUI-BAILEY
Guildford Rowing Club - GUI |
|
W 1x Band 2 |
Division 3
|
|
315 |
Fal-Dowdeswell-2
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W 1x Band 2 |
Division 3
|
|
316 |
HED-MARKS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J17 1x |
Division 3
|
|
317 |
FAL-KING-2 (E)
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W MasC/D/E 1x |
Division 3
|
|
318 |
MGN-BROOKS
Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN |
|
W J18 1x |
Division 3
|
|
319 |
HED-BARKER
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J18 1x |
Division 3
|
|
320 |
HED-GRAINGER
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J18 1x |
Division 3
|
|
321 |
COX-RUISEAL-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 3
|
|
322 |
HED-MATTOCKS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 3
|
|
323 |
HED-HOLT
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 3
|
|
324 |
HED-SULOLA
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J16 1x |
Division 3
|
|
325 |
COX-BROSNAN
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J14 4x+ |
Division 3
|
|
326 |
COX-TAYLOR
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
327 |
HED-MAGEE
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
328 |
HED-SHORE
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
329 |
HED-STEEL
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
330 |
HED-JEANS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
331 |
HED-FAULKNER
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
332 |
HED-MATVEEVA
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
333 |
HED-BOYNS
Headington School Oxford Boat Club - HED |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|
334 |
FAL-Hill (G)
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op MasG/H 1x |
Division 3
|
|
402 |
FAL-JANSEN-2
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
W 2x |
Division 3
|
|
403 |
FAL-Hathway-2
Falcon Rowing Club - FAL |
|
Op MasB 1x |
Division 2
|
|
404 |
HLS-FENEMORE
Hollowell Scullers - HLS |
|
Op MasE 1x |
Division 2
|
|
405 |
COX-TWINN-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J17 4x- |
Division 3
|
|
406 |
COX-BOWLEY-2
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J14 2x |
Division 3
|
|
407 |
COX-GRAINGER-3
City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX |
|
W J15 1x |
Division 3
|
|