1 |
Adrian Magun
Apex Racing |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
14 |
14:39:50 |
2 |
Derek Parsons
Clif Bar |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
30 |
14:39:50 |
3 |
Brian Debronsky
Egencia |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
29 |
14:39:50 |
4 |
Michael Van Den Ham
Garneau - Easton P/B Transitions Life Ca |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
26 |
14:39:50 |
5 |
Steve Fisher
Mcgovern Cycles / FSA CX |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
28 |
14:39:50 |
6 |
Brian Baumhover
|
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
33 |
14:39:50 |
7 |
Garrett George
Ten Speed Hero |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
34 |
14:39:50 |
32 |
Brandon Sprouse
|
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
34 |
14:39:50 |
33 |
Sam Zivin
Audi |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
18 |
14:39:50 |
34 |
Keith Robinson
Center Cycle Racing Team |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
33 |
14:39:50 |
35 |
Sterling Quinn
Ravenna Capital Management |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
14:39:50 |
43 |
Garrett Sczechowski
Dyna Racing |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
25 |
14:39:50 |
44 |
John Flack
|
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
49 |
14:39:50 |
45 |
Stephen Mull
None |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
35 |
14:39:50 |
46 |
Ian Tubbs
Audi |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
47 |
Brian McCleerey
Ravenna Capital Management |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
28 |
14:39:50 |
48 |
DAVID HOWARD
Tenspeed Hero |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
34 |
14:39:50 |
49 |
Daniel Cooley
Team Velo City Cycles |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
40 |
14:39:50 |
1402 |
Stephanie Taplin
Indigenous Wheel Co Factory Racing Team |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
29 |
14:39:50 |
1403 |
Niki Weiss
|
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
49 |
14:39:50 |
1404 |
Shannon Mallory
Nwcxproject |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
20 |
14:39:50 |
1405 |
Mindy McCutcheon
|
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
34 |
14:39:50 |
1406 |
Kenda Super
Hagens Berman Cycling |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
42 |
14:39:50 |
1407 |
Elis Topchanuik
NWCX Project |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
19 |
14:39:50 |
1408 |
Megan Fay
Tenspeed Hero |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
34 |
14:39:50 |
1409 |
Ashley Beimert
|
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
31 |
14:39:50 |
1410 |
Kele Murdin
Keller Rorbach |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
44 |
14:39:50 |
1411 |
Ivy Audrain
Speedvagen Factory Racing Team |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
30 |
14:39:50 |
1422 |
Karine Valliant-Saunders
Liquid Velo |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
38 |
14:39:50 |
1423 |
Hayden Gizinski
NWCX Project |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
18 |
14:39:50 |
1424 |
Meredith Miller
RCCBDR |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
45 |
14:39:50 |
1449 |
Mallory Nowels
Tenspeed Hero |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
31 |
14:39:50 |
1450 |
Monica Lloyd
Olympia Orthoapedic Associates |
Default
|
Elite Women |
|
43 |
14:39:50 |
1801 |
Steve Westover
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
45 |
14:39:50 |
1804 |
David Stonich
Alki-Rubicon |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
46 |
14:39:50 |
1832 |
Craig Undem
Cycle University |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
55 |
14:39:50 |
1833 |
Steven Williams
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
46 |
14:39:50 |
1834 |
Ben Storrar
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
40 |
14:39:50 |
1835 |
Alex Walkerrr
Old Town Bicycle / Ritzman Construction |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
37 |
14:39:50 |
1836 |
Bryan Torian
Olympia Orthopaedic Associates |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
41 |
14:39:50 |
1837 |
Brendan Connolly
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
45 |
14:39:50 |
1838 |
Jonas Bakkane
Egencia |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
44 |
14:39:50 |
1839 |
Alec Duxbury
KR Cycling |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
50 |
14:39:50 |
1841 |
Conrad Kornmann
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
41 |
14:39:50 |
1842 |
Cal Spranger
Mafia Racing |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
44 |
14:39:50 |
1843 |
Will Barnes
N/A |
Default
|
Elite Men |
|
28 |
14:39:50 |
1844 |
Barney Gill
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
44 |
14:39:50 |
1845 |
Chris Bond
Dyna Racing |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
50 |
14:39:50 |
1846 |
Jason Walker
Set Coaching |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
1847 |
JC Ramirez
PCP |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
44 |
14:39:50 |
1848 |
Matt Oseto
Audi |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
48 |
14:39:50 |
1850 |
Charly George
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
48 |
14:39:50 |
1851 |
Roger Burton
Egencia |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
1852 |
Anthony Dickson
HAMMER+AWL |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
46 |
14:39:50 |
1853 |
Rainer Leuschke
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
1854 |
Justin Romesburg
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
37 |
14:39:50 |
1855 |
Brian Bressler
Crossshare Racing |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
42 |
14:39:50 |
1856 |
Duncan Mcintosh
Hagens Berman - EY Society |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
1857 |
Andy Rigel
Mafia Racing NW |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
43 |
14:39:50 |
1858 |
Mark Freda
Mayhem Racing |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
45 |
14:39:50 |
1859 |
Tiff Koehn
Dyna Racing |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
45 |
14:39:50 |
1860 |
Ron Schmeer
KR Panther Team |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
50 |
14:39:50 |
1861 |
Kevin Donovan
Set Coaching |
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
1862 |
Michael Murdin
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
47 |
14:39:50 |
1863 |
Ruaraidh Stenson
|
Default
|
Elite Master Men |
|
44 |
14:39:50 |