The Torquay Hotel Pier 2 Pub

Sunday, September 9, 2018 08:28 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Torquay, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 128
Updated: Monday, September 10, 2018 22:05 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

 The Torquay Hotel Pier 2 Pub

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 RON ACUTT U60 53 M 08:28:56
4 BRANDI ALBERTS U30 21 F 08:28:56
5 JONATHON ALEXANDER U40 33 M 08:28:56
6 KIM ALEXANDER U50 47 M 08:28:56
7 SALLY ALEXANDER U40 35 F 08:28:56
9 REBECCA ANDERSON U20 17 F 08:28:56
10 EVA ANDREOTTI U40 35 F 08:28:56
11 JAKE ANDREWS U20 15 M 08:28:56
15 KATE BAKER U40 37 F 08:28:56
16 ROBERT BARRETT U50 44 M 08:28:56
20 KAREN CANDLER U60 55 F 08:28:56
21 DUANE CANNELL U50 49 M 08:28:56
22 DANIEL CARSWELL U20 16 M 08:28:56
24 SUSAN CHALKER U50 49 F 08:28:56
25 MATT CLOSE U50 44 M 08:28:56
26 CHRISTIE CLOSE U40 38 F 08:28:56
27 JANET COCHRANE U60 52 F 08:28:56
28 DALE COOPER U50 45 M 08:28:56
29 JAMIE COTTER U20 16 F 08:28:56
31 ERIKA CROCCO U30 29 F 08:28:56
33 JO-ANNE DANNE U70 65 F 08:28:56
34 IAN DAVIES U50 47 M 08:28:56
35 CHARLOTTE DAVIES U20 12 F 08:28:56
39 TINA DUCKMANTON U60 51 F 08:28:56
40 ANDREW EADIE U60 58 M 08:28:56
41 SONIA EDWARDS U50 48 F 08:28:56
44 MICHAEL EVANS U30 26 M 08:28:56
45 SAMARAH EVANS U30 28 F 08:28:56
47 CLAIRE FINTER U40 31 F 08:28:56
48 NURIA PUIG FONT U50 49 F 08:28:56
50 TROY GELTCH U30 27 M 08:28:56
51 Lachlan Gent U20 12 M 08:28:56
52 DAN GIBSON U30 23 M 08:28:56
53 DONNA GILLILAND U50 49 F 08:28:56
54 GLENN GILLROY U50 41 M 08:28:56
55 TIM GOETZE U60 59 M 08:28:56
56 ALISON GREEN U50 46 F 08:28:56
57 PAUL GREEN U50 46 M 08:28:56
58 ALANNAH GRIMM U30 28 F 08:28:56
59 EMMA HARRIS U50 42 F 08:28:56
61 DARREN HAUSER U60 56 M 08:28:56
62 SELENA HELLIWELL U40 39 F 08:28:56
64 BRENDAN HILL U60 57 M 08:28:56
65 LEANNE HILL U60 56 F 08:28:56
66 DARCY HORGAN U30 26 M 08:28:56
67 SCOTT HOWLETT U50 42 M 08:28:56
68 AMY JAMES U40 33 F 08:28:56
69 RICHARD JAMES U50 46 M 08:28:56
71 VAL KALMIKOVS U50 45 M 08:28:56
72 KAREN KELSO U60 56 F 08:28:56
75 CAMERON KROGH U30 24 M 08:28:56
76 RIKARD KUMLIN U40 38 M 08:28:56
77 FRAN LAKE U60 59 F 08:28:56
79 Kym Lingard U50 42 F 08:28:56
81 Nathan Lingard U20 12 M 08:28:56
83 LOUISE MACDONALD U50 44 F 08:28:56
90 KATIE MATHIESON U50 40 F 08:28:56
93 RAYMOND MCDONNELL U40 37 M 08:28:56
95 LEAH MCGUIRE U50 41 F 08:28:56
97 HELEN MCKENNA U50 47 F 08:28:56
98 CHRISTINE MCLIVER U60 52 F 08:28:56
99 AUSTIN MCMAHON U60 57 M 08:28:56
100 DAVE MCRAE U50 44 M 08:28:56
101 GREG MESSER U70 69 M 08:28:56
102 XAVIER METCALFE U20 12 M 08:28:56
103 LUKE MITCHELL U40 32 M 08:28:56
105 FRAN MORONEY U60 56 F 08:28:56
106 Jeff Morris U40 39 M 08:28:56
107 CHARLIE MORTIMER-SHORT U20 13 M 08:28:56
108 ROSIE NING U50 40 F 08:28:56
109 BEN O'NEILL U40 30 M 08:28:56
110 KELLEE OFFLEY U50 46 F 08:28:56
111 TONY OLOUGHLIN U60 51 M 08:28:56
112 DAVID ORCHARD U60 51 M 08:28:56
113 RHENA OSBORNE U40 37 F 08:28:56
114 CHRIS PALFREY U70 61 M 08:28:56
115 PENNY PALFREY U60 56 F 08:28:56
116 Gillian Patterson U50 44 F 08:28:56
117 Klara Pavelkova U30 27 F 08:28:56
121 WAYNE PEACH U60 55 M 08:28:56
122 MARK PEACOCK U50 43 M 08:28:56
124 CARL PERKINS U30 25 M 08:28:56
125 DUC PHAM U30 24 M 08:28:56
126 MICHAEL POLIT U50 40 M 08:28:56
128 WILLIAM REID U40 30 M 08:28:56
129 RYAN ROBERTS U40 33 M 08:28:56
130 SHARON ROBERTS U60 53 F 08:28:56
131 ALYSHA ROBINSON U20 14 F 08:28:56
134 BRETT RYAN U40 37 M 08:28:56
135 WARREN RYAN U50 49 M 08:28:56
140 MILA SEARLE U50 47 F 08:28:56
141 IMOGEN SEATON U30 25 F 08:28:56
143 RICHARD SHORT U60 53 M 08:28:56
144 SALLYANNE SMITH U40 39 F 08:28:56
147 KIEREN STONELEY U50 41 M 08:28:56
150 ALEXIS TANNOCK U40 38 F 08:28:56
152 Katrina Tate U40 37 F 08:28:56
153 TROY THOMPSON U50 49 M 08:28:56
154 DEBBIE THORLEY U50 42 F 08:28:56
155 LINDA VALE U60 57 F 08:28:56
156 JAILLIA VEITCH U30 21 F 08:28:56
157 LORI WALLIS U50 44 F 08:28:56
159 NICOLA WELLINGS U60 50 F 08:28:56
161 TERRENCE WENDT U60 55 M 08:28:56
162 PAUL WESSELS U40 35 M 08:28:56
167 SANDIE WILLIAMS U50 48 F 08:28:56
169 CASEY WINTON U50 49 M 08:28:56
170 RODD WINTON U60 51 M 08:28:56
171 GREG WOODWARD U40 36 M 08:28:56
172 JESS WOODWARD U30 22 F 08:28:56
173 SARAH WREN U60 56 F 08:28:56
174 DAVID YARROW U60 58 M 08:28:56
175 MITCHELL YARROW U30 26 M 08:28:56
177 SARAH WINDSOR U50 40 F 08:28:56
178 ALLISON WINDOSR U70 64 F 08:28:56
179 KARYN COOK U50 46 F 08:28:56
180 CRAIG ELVISH U50 45 M 08:28:56
181 MICHAEL GEARY U50 48 M 08:28:56
182 JIM KNEALE U60 53 M 08:28:56
183 TOM ROWLSON U20 18 M 08:28:56
184 REED MACKAY U40 30 M 08:28:56
185 VIV OAKES U70 64 M 08:28:56
186 SONIA MULLER U60 51 F 08:28:56
187 MATTHEW BARBAN U60 55 M 08:28:56
191 DAVE MORENY U50 49 M 08:28:56
192 REBECCA MCDONNELL U50 40 F 08:28:56
200 Kev U70 65 M 08:28:56
201 James Kaliki U50 41 F 08:28:56