100 |
Tim fitzsimmons
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
101 |
Damian Lovejoy & Mark Gardner
West End Canoe |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
102 |
Jason Keating
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
103 |
Daniel Mole
Wynnum Redlands Canoe |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
104 |
Matt Ingerman
Wynnum Redlands Canoe |
15km
|
L1 |
L1-pink
|
|
112 |
Luke Chapman
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
113 |
Rick Finch
Currumbin Creek Paddlers |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
114 |
Gavin Cook
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
115 |
John Lakeland
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
15km
|
L2 |
L2-orange
|
|
126 |
George Spink
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
127 |
John Fredericks
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
128 |
Matthew Phyland
Varsity Lakes Paddlers |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
129 |
Craig Chapmam
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
130 |
Flavio Rosano
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L3 |
L3-yellow
|
|
141 |
Jude McMinn & Michele Waldron
Varsity Lakes Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
142 |
Samantha Blanchard
Wynnum Redlands Canoe |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
143 |
Peter Andersen
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
144 |
Vance Murphy
Mooloolaba Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
145 |
Grant Epple & Di Wood
Currumbin Creek Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
146 |
David Wilson
Sandgate Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
147 |
Graeme Hudson & Dellia West
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
149 |
John Gallagher
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
150 |
Paul Lange
Sandgate Paddlers |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
151 |
Geoff Pearce
Sunshine Coast Paddlesports |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
152 |
David Bicknell
Wynnum Redlands Canoe |
15km
|
L4 |
L4-red
|
|
200 |
Matt Steinacher
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
201 |
Trent Litherland
Sandgate Paddlers |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
202 |
Ben Lloyd
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
203 |
Richard Thomas
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
204 |
Tony Worrand
Currumbin Creek Paddlers |
15km
|
L5 |
L5-brown
|
|
220 |
Ian Swane
Sandgate Paddlers |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
221 |
Paul Sage
Brisbane Paddlers |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
222 |
Brenden Bazzo
No Club |
15km
|
L6 |
L6-green
|
|
241 |
Marilyn Drynan
North West Canoe |
15km
|
L7 |
L7-blue
|
|
250 |
Mark Kenway
Currumbin Creek Paddlers |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
251 |
Frank Kingma
Varsity Lakes Paddlers |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
252 |
Julieanne White
SUPSA |
15km
|
L8 |
sup
|
|
253 |
Allan Hayes
SUPSA |
15km
|
L8 |
sup
|
|
254 |
Keith Ingerman
Wynnum Redlands Canoe |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|
255 |
Paul Prior
Wynnum Redlands Canoe |
15km
|
L8 |
L8-black
|
|