13 The Hard Way 2018

Saturday, August 18, 2018 09:07 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Clayton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 134
Updated: Saturday, August 18, 2018 19:08 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

 13 The Hard Way 2018

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
101 Sonsoles Acosta Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club  09:07:26
102 Kimberly Ashdown   09:07:26
103 Tabitha Atkinson   09:07:26
105 Jenny Ballueder We Run! Hassocks  09:07:26
106 Liam Banham-Rayward Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
107 Graeme Banks   09:07:26
108 Alexander Ben-David (no club)  09:07:26
109 Cathy Beresford Team Rainbow  09:07:26
110 Mark Beresford   09:07:26
112 Lewis Bertrand-Shelton   09:07:26
113 Catherine Bevan Girls Run the World  09:07:26
114 Jean Bevan   09:07:26
115 Akash Bharj   09:07:26
116 Andrew Bishop Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
117 Rebecca Boulton   09:07:26
120 Sue Breens-Hogan   09:07:26
121 Rachel Brunning Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club  09:07:26
122 Emma Buckland Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
123 Louise Budd   09:07:26
125 Rick Burgess RAW Runners  09:07:26
126 Sheryl Caldecourt Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
127 Ilidia Campbell Henfield Joggers  09:07:26
130 Laura Carter Run Academy Worthing (RAW)  09:07:26
131 Andrew Chapman   09:07:26
133 Cal Chester   09:07:26
134 Bryony Clarke Heathfield RRC  09:07:26
135 Rosalind Clarke   09:07:26
136 Sarah Coakley (no club)  09:07:26
137 Adrian Coe Trail Running Association  09:07:26
138 Chris Coffey Lewes AC  09:07:26
139 Jon Collett   09:07:26
140 Jonathan Collyer Unattached  09:07:26
141 Mike Crilly Dulwich Runners AC  09:07:26
142 Gez Cummins Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
143 Oliver Davies   09:07:26
144 Hannah Davis   09:07:26
145 Sarah Denscombe Worthing & District Harriers  09:07:26
146 Jean Michel Dumolard   09:07:26
147 Liz Eastwood Run Academy Worthing (RAW)  09:07:26
149 Lucy Egan   09:07:26
150 Sue Fallon Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
151 Anthony Ferriroli Road Runners Club  09:07:26
153 Becky Fleming Horley Harriers Running Club  09:07:26
154 Michael Fleming Horley Harriers Running Club  09:07:26
155 Caroline Fry   09:07:26
156 Neil Fulkes Arena 80 AC  09:07:26
157 Liam Gibson   09:07:26
158 Pete Goodman Brighton Phoenix  09:07:26
159 Adam Goodridge   09:07:26
160 Anthony Goodwin   09:07:26
161 James Gray   09:07:26
162 Nathan Gregory   09:07:26
163 Lorna Hackett Worthing & District Harriers  09:07:26
164 Rob Hammond   09:07:26
166 Nick Harper Scarborough Athletic Club  09:07:26
167 Rachael Harper Pickering Running Club  09:07:26
168 Chania Hemsley-Smith Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
1891 Peter Littleboy Guff fitty  09:07:26
170 Tim Hooker   09:07:26
172 Emma Hughes Chichester Runners & AC  09:07:26
173 John Hulme Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
174 Lesley Hurst Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
175 Malcolm Johnson Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
176 Charl Jordaan Reigate Priory AC  09:07:26
177 Wendy Kane Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
178 Nikolaos Kavakiotis   09:07:26
179 Richard Kimber Ranelagh Harriers  09:07:26
180 Paul King   09:07:26
181 Owen Knight Worthing & District Harriers  09:07:26
182 Isabel Konrad   09:07:26
183 Pieter Kriel   09:07:26
184 Michelle Kyte Natural Born Runners  09:07:26
185 Cheryl Laing Bognor Regis Tone Zone Runners  09:07:26
186 Philip Latham Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
188 Clive Lister   09:07:26
190 Darren Lodge Worthing & District Harriers  09:07:26
192 Louise Martindale   09:07:26
193 Andrew McCaskill   09:07:26
194 Leith McGregor   09:07:26
196 Joe Mendes   09:07:26
197 Debbie Moller   09:07:26
198 Joseph Carl Moller   09:07:26
199 Will Monnington Lewes AC  09:07:26
201 Brendan O'Regan   09:07:26
202 Laura Ogrady Serrut Trail Running Association  09:07:26
203 Jane Owen Burgess Hill Runners  09:07:26
205 Maria Pali 100 Marathon Club  09:07:26
206 Keith Paine   09:07:26
207 Katherine Perrin   09:07:26
208 Emma Pethybridge   09:07:26
209 Hilary Piggott   09:07:26
210 Simon Porges Rogue Runners  09:07:26
211 Tom Porter   09:07:26
212 Jenny Preece Brighton & Hove Women's Running Club  09:07:26
213 Sarah Price   09:07:26
214 Jon Prideaux   09:07:26
215 Lesley Prideaux   09:07:26
216 Chris Richardson   09:07:26
217 Lucy May Richardson Arena 80 AC  09:07:26
218 Michael Richardson   09:07:26
219 Debra Richmond Vegan Runners UK  09:07:26
221 Martine Rossiter Fit4Runners  09:07:26
223 Sarah Sawyer   09:07:26
224 Tom Sawyer   09:07:26
225 Sarah Sheriff   09:07:26
226 Wayne Slingo   09:07:26
227 Paul Smith Sevenoaks AC  09:07:26
228 Yian Solomon Lancing Eagles RC  09:07:26
230 Papa Sparta   09:07:26
231 Hugh St John Lewes AC  09:07:26
232 Chris Stallard   09:07:26
233 Melanie Stemper (no club)  09:07:26
234 Rebecca Still Sittingbourne Striders  09:07:26
235 Mark Storey RAW Runners  09:07:26
237 Jenny Tinson   09:07:26
238 Steve Tinson   09:07:26
239 Stephan Trabucatti   09:07:26
241 Jenny Tucker   09:07:26
242 Fenwick Tunley Woodstock Harriers AC  09:07:26
243 David Turner Hove Hornets  09:07:26
245 Jamie U'glow Jones   09:07:26
247 Anita Watkins Worthing Striders  09:07:26
248 Elin Williamson   09:07:26
251 Thomas Winter   09:07:26
252 Gavin Winters   09:07:26
253 Martin Wood   09:07:26
254 Paul Woodbridge   09:07:26
256 Rachael Woolston Girls Run the World  09:07:26
257 Oliver Jones   09:07:26
259 Chris Chaudler   09:07:26
260 Helen Smith   09:07:26
261 Mehmet Ahmet Danson Runners  09:07:26
262 Billy Waddup   09:07:26
1691 Fiona Hilditch Landing eagles  09:07:26