Wed Night Worlds FINAL 8/15/18 p/b TREK

Wednesday, August 15, 2018 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 39
Updated: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 8:18 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
204 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +1:06:28
111 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +1:06:28
150 Ryan Stucky Nemesis Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 34 M +1:06:28
152 Christopher Moriarty   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +1:06:28
155 Clint Hensley Asociatia Bike Attack Resita  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 45 M +1:06:28
156 Connor Gizinski Mt Si Broadmark  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 16 M +1:06:28
158 Daniel Bassett   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 31 M +1:06:28
161 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 48 M +1:06:28
162 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 54 M +1:06:28
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +1:06:28
166 Jeff Evans Nuun / Doublecheck  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 45 M +1:06:28
171 Steven Moe Nemesis #Highmileage  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 45 M +1:06:28
172 Casey Lafran DYNA  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +1:06:28
173 Reese Lindblad Phil's  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +1:06:28
175 Damien Dabrowski Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 42 M +1:06:28
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +1:06:28
181 Denis Treskunov   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 33 M +1:06:28
189 Justin Faber Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +1:06:28
191 Karlen Rothenbueler   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +1:06:28
195 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 53 M +1:06:28
201 Greg Gizinski   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 50 M +1:06:28
210 Jordan Lucke Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 29 M +1:06:28
213 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 32 M +1:06:28
222 Reeve Geary Egencia  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 51 M +1:06:28
231 Johnny Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 45 M +1:06:28
247 Rob McGarty Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 43 M +1:06:28
264 Jason Hansen Tacoma Bike  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 40 M +1:06:28
268 Blaine Miller   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 48 M +1:06:28
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 65 M +1:06:28
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 35 M +1:06:28
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 28 M +1:06:28
269 Alexander Wilson Recycled Cycles  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 38 M +1:06:28
272 Peter Emsky Dyna Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 56 M +1:06:28
3001 Daniel Lim   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 27 M +1:06:28
225 Matt McClung   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult 47 M +1:06:28