2018 Central West Interclub Race1 Rydal

Sunday, June 10, 2018 10:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 95
Updated: Wednesday, August 15, 2018 23:03 (GMT+10)
Organized by: CTMBC
Race website: ctmbc.net

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
1 Brendan Davies Dubbo  Male Open M 10:00:00
2 Stephen Tomczyk Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
3 Craig Hutton CTMBC  Male Open M 10:00:00
4 Liam Downing Orange  Male Open M 10:00:00
5 Simon Ebbeling Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
10 Brad And Crummy Western Sydney  Team male 10:00:00
6 Peter Beggs CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
7 Scott CAMPBELL Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
8 Mark Chapman Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
9 Todd And Ian Western Sydney  Team male 10:00:00
32 Natalie Anderson Western Sydney  Female Open F 10:00:00
19 Erin Orpwood Bathurst  Junior U17 M 10:00:00
31 Nathan McFarlane Bathurst  Male Open M 10:00:00
25 Scott Turner CTMBC  Male Open M 10:00:00
30 Dane Johnston CTMBC  Male Open M 10:00:00
26 Marty Tink Dubbo  Male Open M 10:00:00
17 Jasko Alispahic Western Sydney  Male Open M 10:00:00
29 Evan Cratchley Western Sydney  Male Open M 10:00:00
16 Rodney Lovett Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
27 Tony Shaw CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
14 Neil Diamond Dubbo  Male +40 M 10:00:00
20 Stuart Harland Dubbo  Male +40 M 10:00:00
12 Joel Burke Mudgee  Male +40 M 10:00:00
24 Tony Williams   Male +40 M 10:00:00
21 Kirk Brown Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
15 Gerard Scifo Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
28 Jeremy Stacy Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
11 Lean Machine Bathurst  Team male 10:00:00
18 Old Farts CTMBC  Team male 10:00:00
22 Are We There Yet Orange  Team male 10:00:00
13 Mrs Price Is Right Western Sydney  Team mixed 10:00:00
23 The Onion Western Sydney  Team mixed 10:00:00
55 Christine Porter Bathurst  Female +40 F 10:00:00
56 Danielle Patterson Bathurst  Female +40 F 10:00:00
53 Madhu Tamilarasan CTMBC  Female +40 F 10:00:00
38 Joel Lamb CTMBC  Junior U13 M 10:00:00
59 Thomas Ebbeling Western Sydney  Junior U13 M 10:00:00
60 Malik Hussain Western Sydney  Junior U13 M 10:00:00
62 Julian Grace Bathurst  Junior U17 M 10:00:00
54 Hamish Porter Bathurst  Junior U17 M 10:00:00
35 Lachlan Burke Mudgee  Junior U17 M 10:00:00
47 Reid Clarke Western Sydney  Junior U17 M 10:00:00
39 David Hughes Bathurst  Male Open M 10:00:00
45 Russell Hand Clandulla  Male Open M 10:00:00
48 Shane Keech CTMBC  Male Open M 10:00:00
33 Phillip Smith Western Sydney  Male Open M 10:00:00
52 Sam Hussain Western Sydney  Male Open M 10:00:00
42 Bruce Hutton Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
41 Lyndon Orpwood Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
46 Adrian Mckeown Clundulla  Male +40 M 10:00:00
37 Phillip Stapleton CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
44 Craig Flynn CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
57 Graeme Scott Mudgee  Male +40 M 10:00:00
40 73Land   Male +40 M 10:00:00
61 Sudeep Dhital Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
58 JeffScott Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
34 Derek Brooke Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
36 James Sirmais Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
49 Ian Butler Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
50 David Mclennan Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
63 Kendal Clark Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
43 Angus Kirkpatrick Western Sydney  Male +40 M 10:00:00
51 L and S Dubbo  Team male 10:00:00
78 Anna Moodie Orange  Female Open F 10:00:00
79 Lesley Collier CTMBC  Female +40 F 10:00:00
68 Tonya Graham Orange  Female +40 F 10:00:00
75 Leanne Palmer Orange  Female +40 F 10:00:00
72 Josiah Cook Orange  Junior U17 M 10:00:00
64 Brett Robertson Dubbo  Male Open M 10:00:00
67 Tim Hathaway Orange  Male Open M 10:00:00
74 Adrian Shoobridge Western Sydney  Male Open M 10:00:00
73 Tony Hogan Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
66 Geoff Short Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
69 Luke Patterson Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
76 Peter Bennett Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
80 Angus Pryse Jones   Male +40 M 10:00:00
65 Malcolm Haigh Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
70 Joshua cook Orange  Male +40 M 10:00:00
71 Dave Standfield Clandulla  Single speed M 10:00:00
77 Stiff Necks CTMBC  Team male 10:00:00
85 Sonia Worsley CTMBC  Female +40 F 10:00:00
86 Susan Wright Orange  Female +40 F 10:00:00
82 Matt Walker CTMBC  Male Open M 10:00:00
84 Howard Grace Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
83 Pat Dallimore Bathurst  Male +40 M 10:00:00
81 Michael Brown Western Sydney  Team mixed M 10:00:00
92 Rebecca Ford CTMBC  Female Open F 10:00:00
89 Anne O,Connor Orange  Female Open F 10:00:00
88 Kim Broadfoot Orange  Female +40 F 10:00:00
90 Julie Chapman Orange  Female +40 F 10:00:00
91 Tim Johnman CTMBC  Male +40 M 10:00:00
87 Candace Brown Western Sydney  Team mixed F 10:00:00
93 Benjamin Ebbeling Western Sydney  Junior U13 M 10:00:00
94 Brett Mcfarland CTMBC  Male Open M 10:00:00
95 Joe Williams   Junior U13 M 10:00:00