2018 Eel Lake Swim 1500m results

Saturday, August 11, 2018 10:59 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Ashland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Updated: Tuesday, September 11, 2018 8:12 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Oregon Masters Swimming
Race website: http://swimoregon.org/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Patrick Allender OREG - CAT  1500m Men 60-64 M 10:59:46
4 Lizzie Cheney OREG - ORM  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:59:46
9 Emma Goodwin OREG  1500m Women 25-29 25 F 10:59:46
10 Daniel Gray WRCM  1500m Men 70-74 M 10:59:46
11 Aubree Gustafson OREG - ORM  1500m Women 35-39 F 10:59:46
12 Elizabeth Harrison OREG - THB  1500m Women 40-44 F 10:59:46
15 Todd Lantry OREG - RVM  1500m Men 40-44 M 10:59:46
16 Christina Malango OREG - OPEN  1500m Women 55-59 F 10:59:46
17 Celeste Marokus OREG - RVM  1500m Women 40-44 F 10:59:46
18 Matt Miller OREG - SOMA  1500m Men 40-44 M 10:59:46
19 Michael Oxendine OREG - SOMA  1500m Men 35-39 M 10:59:46
21 Sue Phillips OREG - CAT  1500m Women 50-54 F 10:59:46
23 Ed Ramsey OREG - THB  1500m Men 60-64 M 10:59:46
24 Lynn Sacks WRCM  1500m Women 70-74 F 10:59:46
25 Caryl Schiavon OREG - OPEN  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:59:46
26 Laura Schob OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:59:46
27 Connie Shuman OREG - COMA  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:59:46
28 Cynthia Smidt OREG - COMA  1500m Women 45-49 F 10:59:46
29 David Snyder UC37  1500m Men 60-64 M 10:59:46
30 Jeanna Summers OREG - ORM  1500m Women 60-64 F 10:59:46
31 Christian Tujo OREG - COMA  1500m Men 45-49 M 10:59:46
32 Donald Uhlir OREG - COMA  1500m Men 60-64 M 10:59:46
33 Neva Winter UC36  1500m Women 45-49 F 10:59:46
34 Judy Ziemer OREG - COMA  1500m Women 70-74 F 10:59:46
35 Tammy Taylor OREG - COMA  1500m Women 40-44 41 F 10:59:46
36 Linda Parmetier Nesbitt OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 50-54 50 F 10:59:46
37 Jayne Goodwin OEVT  1500m Women 25-29 F 10:59:46
38 Nicole Jackson OEVT  1500m Women 45-49 47 F 10:59:46
39 Ralph Mohr OREG - COMA  1500m Men 75-79 70 M 10:59:46
46 Jayna Tomac OREG - SOMA  1500m Women 45-49 46 F 10:59:46