1 |
Steve Edwards
Rural Running Club |
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
3 |
Wendy Hawxwell
Lisa's Solent Runners |
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
4 |
Angela Lewis
|
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
5 |
Amy Green
|
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
6 |
Claire Hanrahan
Lisa's Solent Runners |
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
7 |
Mark Stevens
Rural Running Club |
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
8 |
Paige Hunt
|
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
9 |
Ern Copeland
|
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
10 |
Ross Wayne
Purbeck Runners |
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
11 |
Zodwa Chasokela
|
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
12 |
Jennifer Seymour
Rural Running Club |
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
13 |
Bruce Richards
|
5k
|
|
5k
|
|
51 |
Neil Jones
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
52 |
Mark Wiggett
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
53 |
Nicola Johnson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
54 |
Liz Short
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
55 |
Kate Viney
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
56 |
Clare Belcher
Runnyhoneys |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
57 |
Joe Pymont
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
58 |
Warren Bateman
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
59 |
Lisa Bateman
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
60 |
Penny Hairsnape
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
61 |
Lesley Turner
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
62 |
Jamie Turner
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
63 |
Annette Thorn
Body Blast Bootcamp |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
64 |
Jeff Scarle
lordshill road runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
65 |
Lee Gilbert
UKRunChat Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
66 |
Neil Kelly
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
67 |
Emily Handley
Stubbington Green Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
68 |
Elly McMeehan
portsmouth joggers |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
69 |
Nick Jackson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
70 |
Tracy Wynn
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
71 |
Laura Lomer
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
72 |
Cate Mullen
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
73 |
Viki Middleton
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
74 |
Rich Harris
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
75 |
Georgina Thompson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
76 |
Yvonne Coxhill
hedge end running club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
77 |
Liz Snaith
Run Verity |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
78 |
Georgie Vine
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
79 |
Lee Sttatford
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
80 |
Sarah Haskell
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
81 |
Holly Bayliss
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
82 |
Kara Chadwick
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
83 |
Tamasine Gardener
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
84 |
Ash Coster
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
85 |
Jackie Goddard
Baffins Fit Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
86 |
Richard Moll
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
87 |
Lucy Harrison
Southampton ac |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
88 |
David Ball
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
89 |
Antony Mabey
OS runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
90 |
Diane Borras
OS runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
91 |
Luke Thompson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
92 |
Lou Scott
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
93 |
Christopher Paterson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
94 |
Lewis Girling
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
95 |
Lee Hammond
Baffins Fitclub |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
96 |
Angela Goodall
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
97 |
Julie Moody
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
98 |
Ian Wright
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
99 |
Robert Edwards
Victory AC |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
100 |
Eileen Fitzgerald
Lonely Goat RC |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
101 |
Norman Ellis
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
102 |
Simon Ibbotson
Hardley Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
103 |
Andy Taphouse
Lonely Goat RC |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
104 |
KAY BAYLISS
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
105 |
Francesca Beckett
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
106 |
Jacqui Malcolmson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
107 |
Kerry-Lee Haylett
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
108 |
Jennifer Fradgley
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
109 |
Katherine Foster
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
110 |
Sarah Swan
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
111 |
Beth Petty
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
112 |
Aaron Oflynn
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
113 |
Geoff Hunt
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
114 |
Sue Hunt
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
115 |
Christopher Tollet
City of Portsmouth Athletcis Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
116 |
Melissa Barham
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
117 |
Eli Dawson
Alton Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
118 |
Katie Taylor
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
119 |
Lucy Bartlett
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
120 |
Chris Scanlon
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
121 |
Shereen Gatenby
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
122 |
Paul Wheeler
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
123 |
Sally Rice
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
124 |
Nicholas Moult
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
125 |
Gwen Green
Run Verity |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
126 |
Glenna Greenslade
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
127 |
Andy Holmes
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
128 |
Jackie De Lisle
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
129 |
Emlyn Hughes
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
130 |
Andy Biddle
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
131 |
Dave Ripley
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
132 |
Jaime Campbell
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
133 |
Steve Webster
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
134 |
Clare Stainer
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
135 |
Sean Leggett
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
136 |
Tom Ellis
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
137 |
Dominique Driver
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
138 |
David Busby
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
139 |
Josh Chivers
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
140 |
Tanya Carter
lordshill road runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
141 |
Stephen Wroe
portsmouth joggers |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
142 |
Patrick Harker
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
143 |
Robert Harker
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
144 |
Gerry Robson
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
145 |
Sarah Neenan
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
146 |
Lisa Purkiss
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
147 |
Nick Savage
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
148 |
Adam Gatrell
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
149 |
Sue Millard
Runnyhoneys |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
150 |
Jessica Seeley
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
151 |
Susan Lamb
Baffins Fit Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
152 |
Sarah Mackie
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
153 |
Anna Gillingham
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
154 |
Sue Stileman
Romsey Road Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
155 |
Mark Stileman
Romsey Road Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
156 |
James Hughes
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
157 |
Nick Lee
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
158 |
Brett Rumfitt
Baffins Fit Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
159 |
Rob Sweet
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
160 |
Charlotte Staley
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
161 |
John Godfrey
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
162 |
Sam Carr
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
163 |
Liberty Rock
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
164 |
Kate Preston
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
165 |
Alex Bosher
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
166 |
Colin Campbell
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
167 |
Jamie Hillsden
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
168 |
Steve Harker
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
169 |
William Sanders
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
170 |
Sharon Healy
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
171 |
Andrew Church
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
172 |
Paul Cutler
Stubbington Green Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
173 |
Dominic Mann
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
174 |
Joseph Gosling
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
175 |
Nat Burns
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
176 |
Alfred Rodway
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
177 |
Chris Matthews
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
178 |
Tina Matthews
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
179 |
Sophie Gay
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
180 |
Siobhan Dodds
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
181 |
Amber James
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
182 |
Chris Arkell
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
183 |
Leah Curphey
CooperVision Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
184 |
Paul Burrans
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
185 |
Hannah Donnarumma
Run Verity |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
186 |
Steve Hawker
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
187 |
Adam Stephenson
netley abbey runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
188 |
Frank Donnarumma
Run Verity |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
189 |
Gillian Savage
Run Verity |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
190 |
David Filtness
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
191 |
Hayley Sae Kang-Filtness
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
192 |
Robert Gurman
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
193 |
Ellis Gurman
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
194 |
Charlotte Barber
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
195 |
Gregg Chapman
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
196 |
Terasa Magee
Body Blast Bootcamp |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
197 |
Kirsty Cobb
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
198 |
Maureen Lucas
Lonely Goat RC |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
199 |
Hazel Jenkinson
Victory AC |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
200 |
Hayley Parker
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
201 |
Natalie Talbot
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
202 |
Fiona Donovan
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
203 |
Toby Evans
Stubbington Green Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
204 |
Chris Wheeler
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
205 |
Ben Salmon
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
206 |
Kate Marsh
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
207 |
Neil Williams
Denmead Striders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
208 |
Marty Squires
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
209 |
Caroline Timoney
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
210 |
Laura Burton
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
211 |
Andy Earl
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
212 |
Anna Jarvis
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
213 |
Anna Duff
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
214 |
Tracey Terry
Stubbington Green Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
215 |
Ryan Matthews
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
216 |
Gregg Chapman
Chandlers Ford Community Running Group |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
217 |
Gemma Louise
Fareham Crusaders |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
218 |
Kathryn Cox-Hockey
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
219 |
Karen Bolton
Solent running sisters |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
220 |
Lucy Cowlin
Victory AC |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
221 |
Gill Whatley
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
222 |
James Whatley
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
223 |
Derek Watson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
224 |
Aileen CLARKE
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
225 |
Vicky Hayes
Rural Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
226 |
Andy Baker
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
227 |
Matthew Cotton
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
228 |
Lynn Washbrook
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
229 |
Simon Johnson
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
230 |
Simon O'Beirne
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
231 |
Steve Mitchell
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
232 |
Wayne Cook
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
233 |
Vicki Tracey
portsmouth triathletes |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
234 |
Simon Bacon
Stubbington Green Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
235 |
Holly Welsh
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
236 |
Paul Carpenter
Itchen Spitfires Running Club |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
237 |
Sam Morton
Ochill Hill Runners |
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
238 |
Paul Allen
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
239 |
Adam Cox
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|
240 |
Mirinda Bailey
|
10k
|
|
10k
|
|