Karlskrona Swimrun 2018

Saturday, August 11, 2018 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 154
Updated: Tuesday, August 14, 2018 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Johansson Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
2 Lag Syd Jonna Nelson - Carolina Lindberg  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
4 Inte utan min syster Anna Schön - Annica Karlsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
5 I vått och torrt Susanne Nilsson - Krisanti Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
6 Flawless swimmers Elin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
7 Netflix & swim Astrid Nyblom - Malin Boström  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
8 Emma&Matilda Emma Möller - Matilda Svensson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
9 Haj Louise Waldén - Terese Kraft  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
10 Emria Maria Andersson - Emma Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
11 Fiskpinnarna Jenny Daleke - Johannes Schrewelius  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
12 Fagerbergs Johanna Fagerberg - Emma Fagerberg  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
13 Pinan Penguins Eva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
14 Team SaraLisa Lisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmen  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
15 Rookies Helena Ottosson - Ida Bergström  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
16 Elin&Frida Elin Perslow Sjöberg - Frida Stolpe  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
17 Team SannaLinda Linda Krook - Susanne Berggren  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
18 Team TM Challenges Maria Larsson - Therese Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
19 Waterproof Annette Ludvigsson - Carin Håkansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
20 Twisted sisters Cecilia Petersson - Anneli Sellgren  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
21 Rookies Elin Åhs Blomberg - Malin Johansson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
22 Team Heja Norge! A. Lönnebo Samuelsson - J. Netterheim  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
23 Team Charles harbour Christina Thiel - Sofie Cederquist  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
24 Stauns kvinnor Jessica Håkansson - Malin Olsson  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
26 Swim with Sue Sue Allingham - Sarah-Jane Elsey  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
27 Team Actimate Karolina Silfverberg - Anna Hull  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
28 Systrarna Norrby Jenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
29 Team Unicorn Sara Arvidsson - Frida Eklund  Sprint SR Spr D Sprint 0:00
30 PEMA Swimrun Magnus Hamilton - Petter Svensson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
31 Dutch Vikings Per Stenholm - Peter Tabbers  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
32 Dolmarna Martin Andrén - Hampus Engqvist  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
33 Fett flyter version 2 Anders Marntell - John Ohlsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
34 Hajarna Thomas Olsson - Olof Persson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
35 Finns i sjön Daniel Andersson - Mikael Karlsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
36 Bra flyt Fredrik Sandberg - Pär Sydbris  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
37 Blivik Olof Blivik - Martin Blivik  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
38 Mermen Jonas Lind - Nicholas Odehammar  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
39 A for effort Erik Nilsson - Anton Svenningsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
40 Alex&Henke Alexander Juth Karlsson - Henrik Bosaeus  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
41 Ankring förbjuden Mårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
42 Arkipelaget Jonas Porshult - Johan Porshult  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
43 Ballena azules Carl Nilsson - Erik Svensson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
44 Haugaland hk Niklas Samuelsson - Ola Netterheim  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
45 30+ Kristoffer Malmörn - Alexander Agnesson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
46 IF Trion Tobias Fabbeke - Jonas Ekestubbe Jernby  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
47 Jägmästarna Johan Harrysson - Tobias Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
48 Släggan och junior Johan Svensson - Daniel Norberg  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
50 Sonoswim Andreas Kraft - Johan Flenhagen  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
51 Svedblad Mattias Svedberg - Johan Ekblad  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
52 Subconsulting Richard Bauer - Lars Svensson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
53 Silverfiskarna Jens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
54 run för faan! Kalle Jonsson - Johan Lundgren  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
55 PureEnergy Susanne Malmberg - Erik Malmberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
56 Kustjagaren Jr Tobias Petersson - Linus Jakobsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
57 Mupparna Muris Abdurahmanovic - Karl-Johan Lång  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
58 Nybärgarna Måns Hjorth - Johan Sandhammar  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
59 Hen-Olle Olle Sohlin - Henrik Larsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
60 Philipsson/Karlsson Mattias Karlsson - Jörgen Philipsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
61 IRONCOACH/RACEPADDLE.COM Christian Malmström - Daniel Liljedahl  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
62 Team Bandyvägen Ulrik Lindahl - Peter Johnsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
63 #Pannben Pannben Pontus Lambrant - Victor Nordbäck  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
64 Team Jonsons Bygg 2 Jonas Siwe - Simon Malmkvist  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
65 Tjocksnabb Jerry Holmberg - Anton Petersson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
66 THT 1 Andreas Hulten - Magnus Lindh  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
67 Två starka svågrar Joakim Fagerberg - Per Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
68 Team Jonsons Bygg 1 Tord Siwe - Edvin Siwe  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
69 Vi ger oss aldrig :2 Marcus Lindström - Boris Perssons  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
70 Team TW&IT Magnus Karlsson - Stefan Kogg  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
71 Team Frallan & Simbrallan Marcus Malmsten - Henrik Oredsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
72 Team Odigo Emil Borgman - Marcus Persson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
73 Team SODA Fredrik Åkerlund - Patrik Mårtensson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
74 Team Jämjös Finest Marcus Engdahl - Daniel Lundström  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
75 Team Jonsson Kim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
76 Team Nättraby Martin Niemann - Christian Bjerström  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
77 Team Kustjagaren Lars Holmberg - Johanna Holmberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
79 Det här går bra.. Jonathan Lovén - Kattis Lovén  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
80 dunderform Daniel Karlsson - Jill Gullberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
81 Armbrytarna Elsa Joehlson - Mats Polsten  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
83 1337 Anders Jönsson - Emelie Wesseus  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
84 Barracudas Olof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
85 EliMar Martin Malmgren - Elisabeth Malmgren  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
86 EvAnton Eva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
87 Emrek Runners Jarek Jurdzinski - Emelie Helmersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
88 Lag Andersson Lina Andersson - Jonas Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
89 Labradoren Andrea Krantz - Hjalmar Teurneau  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
90 Haldos hjältar! J Tärnhuvud Estvik - L Tärnhuvud Estvik  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
91 Grevinnan och Betjänten Per-Ola Juliusson - Johanna Juliusson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
92 Frolte Jonas Fries - Ingela Nolte  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
93 Emmeryd Lek & Plask Maria Söderborg - Fredrik Söderborg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
94 Evertssons Magnus Evertsson - Saga Evertsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
95 Fredrik och jag Jeanette Werner - Fredrik Sjöström  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
97 Gravity Training Elin Bäcklund - Fredrik Novak  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
98 Topnotch Charlotta Bäckström - Ulf Larsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
99 Lag badkrukorna Johan Ekman - Isa Mattisson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
100 Team Kobbe till Kobbe - ESIK Niclas Svensson - Sofie Månsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
101 Team Kjellén Magnus Kjellén - Malin Kjellén  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
102 Team johansson Mårten Johansson - Alexandra Johansson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
103 Team Granis Petra Granlund - Niclas Granlund  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
104 Team Galenskap J. Santonsson - T. Gallenmueller  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
105 Team kusinvitamin Johanna Landqvist - Jesper Mattsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
106 Team Elofsson Madelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
107 Team Fuck Cancer Philip Bratt - Olivia Johansson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
108 Team Ekroth Mattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
109 Team Kämparglöd Emma Nilsson - Pär Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
110 Team Schubert Johan Schubert - Felicia Schubert  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
111 Transorna Madeleine Olsson - Simon Karlsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
112 Under Ytan Jörgen Larsson - Amanda Liljeqvist  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
113 TeamAndersson Amanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
114 Team Öfvre Påtorp Alex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
116 Team Nella Niklas Hultberg - Anton Svensson  Sprint SR Spr H Sprint 0:00
117 Team Skotten Jimmy Skotten - Emelie Skotten  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
118 Team Sölvenäs Rebecka Sölvenäs - Markus Sölvenäs  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
119 Tommy o Katrin Tommy Werner - Katrin Jarnvall  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
120 +-40 Pauline Jeppsson - Magnus Strandberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
122 M och M Mats Korner - Maria Henningsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
123 Team coli Simon Hintze - Anna Petersson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
124 Team Brovell Henrik Brovell - Anna Brovell  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
125 Livet leker! Viktoria Gadd - Aron Wohlström  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
126 LIMA Lisa Nilsson - Mats Nilsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
127 Lidenalvarna K-J Lidenalv - Jenny Lidenalv  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
128 Lag Thor Anders Thor - Anna Thor  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
131 MC-ligan M. Jakobsson Blom - C. Gustafsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
132 Team Beccman Jimmie Hagman - Rebecca Thörnberg  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
133 We swim and run like a turtle Linn Söderlund - John Söderlund  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
134 Team Wake Jill Wake - Kristoffer Wake  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
135 Heffaklumpen & Ankaret Sofia Löveborn - Thomas Jahnsson  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
136 Dillarmarna Fredrik Berntsson - Josefin Molander  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
137 Team Karlskrona Swimrun Jeanette Eliasson - Fredrik Hedlund  Sprint SR Spr Mix Sprint 0:00
143 TvåKottar Helena Cedergren - Jenny Petersson  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
144 LISAN Lisa Thornéus - Anne Grönqvist  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
145 Leigod/Edén Stefan Leigod - Felix Edén  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
146 I yngsta laget Casper Von Schenck - Livia Faraasen  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
147 Bubbeli bubbeli bubbeli Eva Götharson Breimert - Tobias Back  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
148 Boverkarna Caroline Stigsdotter - Sara Elving  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
149 Malmstens girls Malin Malmsten - Thyra Malmsten  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
150 Team Mårtens Fälad Tove Simonsson - Max Nyberg  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
152 Mesta Mästarna Marcus Mattsson - Fredik Olsson  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
154 PT: ns värsta mardröm Elisabet Janner - Jörgen Larsson  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
155 Söderblad Jenny Söderbom - Mathilda Grönblad  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
156 Team Emma Thomas Sommer - Emma Kathan  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
158 Skönheten och Odjuret Per Gerdstigen - Linnea Nordin  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
159 Team glädje Alexander Levin - Linda Levin  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
160 Simthag Erik Bergström - Thage Bergström  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
161 S(w)imdoktorerna Martina Lomnitz - Yvette Lomnitz  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
162 Simmalugnt Tiina Parkkila - Jan Fredin  Intro SR Intro Intro 0:00
166 Tvings pinglor limited edition Ericson - Wikner - Svensson - Jonasson  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
167 3svenskar1dansk Hennig - Kildal - Svensson - Voloder  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
168 Swimrun4fun Bäcklin - Steinbach - Nilsson - Norrman  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
169 Släkten är bäst Carlsson - Westesson - Westesson  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
170 Team Baddaren Svensson-Håkansson-Svensson-Svensson  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
171 Miljöpartiet de gröna Hilborn - Kindblad - Ahl - Nordström  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
173 Backstreet boys Sevestedt-Sunesson-Andersson-Andersson  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
174 Hur svårt kan det va Alriksson-Lindvall-Alriksson-Folkesson  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
175 #motallaodds Swartz - Eriksson - Olsson - Petersson  Stafett SR Sta Stafett 0:00
121 Team Beccman Rebecca Thörnberg - Jimmie Hagman  Sprint SR Spr Mix 0:00