100 |
Degutis, Michael
San Luis Obispo, CA |
100 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
101 |
Rockwood, Stephen
Eugene, OR |
100 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
102 |
Terrell, Clara
Eugene, OR |
100 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
103 |
Smoody, Olivia
Oakridge, OR |
100 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
104 |
Azocar, Ritch
Chula Vista, CA |
100 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
105 |
Hooker, Whitney
The Dalles, OR |
100 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
106 |
Meltzer, Larry
Oakridge, OR |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
107 |
Barron, Bill
Salt Lake City, UT |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
108 |
Mason-Gere, Loren
Whitefish, MT |
100 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
109 |
Larsen, Don
Kamloops, BC |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
110 |
Toschi, Eric
Pleasanton, CA |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
111 |
Renard-Wiart, Ben
Logan, UT |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
113 |
Simeti, Matthew
Bend, OR |
100 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
114 |
Glenn, Denis
Sausalito, CA |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
116 |
Place, Brad
Eugene, OR |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
117 |
Claus, Kevin
Lincoln University, PA |
100 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
118 |
Zimmerman, Jim
Anacortes, Wa |
100 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
119 |
Aldinger, Eric
Portland, OR |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
120 |
Rostad, Marcus
Sonoma County, CA |
100 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
121 |
Rue, Bre
Portland, OR |
100 Miles
|
Masters Women 45+ |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
200 |
Brady, Garrett
Lowell, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
201 |
Lisagor, Jessica
Olympic Valley, CA |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Women 35+ |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
202 |
Schildhause, Molly
Olypic Valley, CA |
50 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
203 |
Duncan, Lee
Hillsboro, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
204 |
Walker, Tim
Reno, NV |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
205 |
Beeler, Steven
Oro Valley, AZ |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
206 |
Falk, Nate
Pleasanton, CA |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
207 |
Baier, Dan
Portland, OR |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
208 |
Phipps, Gregory
Corvallis, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
209 |
Trefethen, John Trefethen
Friday Harbor, WA |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
210 |
Newman, Tim
Milwaukie, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
211 |
Trombley, Robert
Seattle, WA |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
212 |
Williams, Steven
Seattle, WA |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
213 |
Hernandez, John
Smithfield, UT |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
215 |
Blackmore, Dave
Kamloops, BC |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
216 |
McKenna, Ian
Hood River, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
217 |
Miskowiec, Mark
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
218 |
Parsons, Jennifer
Kalispell, MT |
50 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
220 |
Schlauch, Tony
Oakridge, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
221 |
Conway, Jon
Prineville, OR |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
222 |
Rowe, Echo
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Women 35+ |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
231 |
Groth,Scott
North Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
228 |
Borowski, Pete
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
241 |
Cannon, Brian
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
236 |
Deutmeyer, Alex
Seattle, WA |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
230 |
Eisele, Ryan
Dallas, OR |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
229 |
Hill, David
Dallas, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
246 |
Hopkins, Paul
Friday Harbor, WA |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
249 |
Janin, Jay
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
235 |
Keeler, Matthew
Springfield, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
234 |
Keeler, Claire
Springfield, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
232 |
Kytola, Eric
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
238 |
Loscutoff, Andrew
Redmond, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
225 |
Lund, Perry
Springfield, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
245 |
Myers, Jonathan
Portland, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
233 |
Obrien, Julie
Hood River, OR |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Women 35+ |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
243 |
Peterson, Cody
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
227 |
Pierce, B. Paul
Anchorage, AK |
50 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
244 |
Pilz, David
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
242 |
Poole, Brent
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
247 |
Sane, Lumpy
Friday Harbor, WA |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
239 |
Skenzick, Nick
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
240 |
Truelove, Billy
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
226 |
Vimmerstedt, Ricky
Sisters, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
248 |
Wilson, Molly
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Women 55+ |
Wave 2
|
F |
3:27:08 |
237 |
Wyckoff, Tim
Bend, OR |
50 Miles
|
Open Singlespeed |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
223 |
Nile, Wes
Klamath Falls, OR |
25 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
250 |
Hutchings, Robert
Eugene, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 55+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
251 |
Bringardner, Patrick
Coos Bay, OR |
50 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 2
|
M |
3:27:08 |
1 |
Horrell, Daniel
Springfield, OR |
25 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 3
|
M |
4:07:24 |
2 |
Larsen, Jen
Kamloops, BC |
25 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 3
|
F |
4:07:24 |
3 |
Scallon, Sue
Kamloops, BC |
25 Miles
|
Masters Women 45+ |
Wave 3
|
F |
4:07:24 |
4 |
Winiewski, Cindy
Chase, BC |
25 Miles
|
Masters Women 45+ |
Wave 3
|
F |
4:07:24 |
5 |
Horodyski, Kyleen
Kamloops, BC |
25 Miles
|
Open Women |
Wave 3
|
F |
4:07:24 |
10 |
Ralls, Caleb
Eugene, OR |
25 Miles
|
Veteran Men 35+ |
Wave 3
|
M |
4:07:24 |
219 |
Baker, Dennis
Ding Ding, |
25 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 3
|
M |
4:07:24 |
6 |
Briggs, Scott
Eugene, OR |
25 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 3
|
M |
4:07:24 |
7 |
Esbensen, Peter
Issaquah, WA |
25 Miles
|
Masters Men 45+ |
Wave 3
|
M |
4:07:24 |
9 |
Leigh, Sam
Friday Harbor, WA |
25 Miles
|
Masters Women 45+ |
Wave 3
|
F |
4:07:24 |
8 |
Huinker, Anthony
Atlanta, GA |
25 Miles
|
Open Men |
Wave 3
|
M |
4:07:24 |