Tas CC Winter Series Race 4-Trevalyn Dam

Sunday, July 29, 2018 10:02 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Trevallyn, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Updated: Thursday, August 9, 2018 14:33 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
2 David Dowling 10km 35-49 Male 1970 M +0:00
4 Craig Sly 10km 50-59 Male 1966 M +0:00
6 David Greisbach 10km 60-69 Male 1957 M +0:00
7 Mark Anderson 10km 60-69 Male 1956 M +0:00
13 Tony Cowgill 10km 50-59 Male 1965 M +0:00
18 Tex Turner 10km 35-49 Male 1970 M +0:00
19 Liam Fell 10km 16 and under Male 2003 M +0:00
20 Brennan Machen 10km 16 and under Male 2004 M +0:00
22 Dianne Chellew 10km 60-69Female 1951 F +0:00
23 Sam Norton 10km Open Male 1989 M +0:00
26 Chris Bolt 10km 23 and under Male 1997 M +0:00
27 Richard McMinn 10km Open Male 1989 M +0:00
28 Martin Oppitz 10km 50-59 Male 1966 F +0:00
30 Adrian Norton 10km 60-69 Male 1955 M +0:00
31 Tony Claessens 10km 60-69 Male 1958 M +0:00
32 Andrew Maver 10km 60-69 Male 1957 M +0:00
33 Brent Machen 10km 35-49 Male 1970 M +0:00
34 Dave Pinch 10km 50-59 Male 1968 M +0:00
35 Jono Rudd 10km 50-59 Male 1968 M +0:00
36 Geoff Macqueen 10km 35-49 Male 1976 M +0:00
37 Ken Mclean 10km 50-59 Male 1962 M +0:00
38 Nathan Cross 10km Open Male 1989 M +0:00
53 Annette Lakeland 10km Open Female 1986 F +0:00
56 Melissa Askew 10km 50-59 Female 1967 F +0:00
65 Stephen Blizzard 10km Open Male 1986 M +0:00
69 John Vanderwoude 10km 60-69 Male 1957 M +0:00
87 Craig Machen 10km 50-59 Male 1963 M +0:00
91 Jason Bugg 10km 35-49 Male 1969 M +0:00
92 Georgia Matthews 10km 16 and under Female 2002 F +0:00
101 Lee-anne Mundy 10km OC1 1968 F +0:00
109 Cameron Taylor 10km 35-49 Male 1978 M +0:00
140 Je Joon Littler 10km 16 and under Male 2003 M +0:00
149 Courtney Dowling 10km 23 and under Female 1996 F +0:00
160 Oliver Bailey 10km 16 and under Male 2003 M +0:00
168 Michael Peters 10km 50-59 Male 1961 M +0:00
170 Eric Smith 10km 50-59 Male 1962 M +0:00
177 Connor Polden 10km Open Male 1999 M +0:00
179 Cameron Blizzard 10km Open Male 1987 M +0:00
182 Declan Saunders 10km 17-18 Male 2001 M +0:00
183 James Reid 10km Open Male 1985 M +0:00