1 |
WHITE, Jacqueline
Ocean Springs |
|
SUP Surf Style-Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
2 |
PENN, Mimi
Ocean Springs |
|
Kayak Under 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
3 |
BRYANT, Lindsey
Trent Bryant, Kim Aflague |
|
Kayak Under 10' Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
4 |
BRYANT, Trent
Lindsey Bryant, Kim Aflague |
|
Kayak Under 12'.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
5 |
AFLAGUE, Kim
|
|
Kayak Under 10' Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
6 |
DEARING, Carol
Ocean Springs |
|
Kayak Under 12'.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
7 |
DRUMMOND, Lauren
Sasquatch |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
8 |
HIGGINBOTHAM, Preston
Sasquatch |
|
Kayak Under 12'.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
9 |
GARDINER, Mark
Sasquatch |
|
Kayak Under 15.5' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
10 |
Heineken Honeys
Holly Hennig / DiDi Whitman |
|
Foot powered craft |
|
|
08:00:05 |
11 |
LIVELY, Jean
Livin Lively |
|
Kayak Under 10' Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
12 |
LIVELLY, Fred
Livin Lively |
|
Kayak Under 10' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
13 |
BROOKS, Robert
Sasquatch |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
14 |
NGUYEN, Thai
The Others |
|
SUP 14' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
15 |
BAXLEY NGUYEN, Tara
The Others |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
16 |
The Others
Carlton Moore & Asa Bear Nguyen |
|
Kayak Tandem |
|
|
08:00:05 |
17 |
GREEN, Jeffery
Jeffery Green |
|
Kayak Under 10' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
18 |
HANNA, Leigh
Leigh Hanna |
|
Kayak Under 12'.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
19 |
CROSS, Nova
Ocean Springs |
|
Kayak Under 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
20 |
GLENNY, Jeff
Jeff Glenny |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Female |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
21 |
CROWLEY, Michelle
Michelle Crowley |
|
Kayak Under 12'.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
22 |
LUND, Frank
Ocean Springs |
|
Kayak Under 10' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
23 |
BARBER, John
BYC |
|
Kayak Under 15.5' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
24 |
WALDEN, Jean
BYC |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
25 |
BAILEY, Gloria
Paddlesup!!! |
|
SUP Surf Style-Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
26 |
SANBORN, Susan
New Orleans/NOLA Paddleboards |
|
SUP Surf Style-Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
27 |
Thaison Team
Thaison & Wayne Berry |
|
Kayak Tandem |
|
|
08:00:05 |
28 |
BERRY, Jeb
Solo / Male Kayak Over 15.5 / Not A Team |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
29 |
RICHARDS, David
Ocean Springs |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
30 |
HARMON, Brian
Trent Bryant, Kim Aflague |
|
Kayak Under 10' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
31 |
SANBURN, Lynn
Wut Sup Paddleboards |
|
SUP 14' Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
32 |
DRUMMOND, Nathan
Sasquatch |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
33 |
CARPENTER, Charles
Solo / Male Kayak Over 15.5 / Not A Team |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
34 |
GODFREY, Ann
Ann Godfrey |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
35 |
PLATT, Kelly
Kelly Platt |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
36 |
SKRMETTA, Dannie
Solo / Male Kayak Over 15.5 / Not A Team |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
37 |
SCHMIDT, Amanda
Paddlesup!!! |
|
SUP 12'6 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
38 |
COOKIECRUMBLE, Chip
Sasquatch |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
39 |
BERNARD, Rusty
Solo / Male Kayak Over 15.5 / Not A Team |
|
Kayak Over 15.5 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
40 |
REEVES, Beth
FLEX |
|
SUP Surf Style-Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
41 |
THOMPSON, Michaela
|
|
SUP 12'6 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
42 |
GRACE, Camille
|
|
SUP Surf Style-Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
43 |
STINSON, Kathy
|
|
Kayak Under 12'.5 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
44 |
GUILLOT, Wayne
Groundscape |
|
SUP 12'6 Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |
45 |
HUBER GUILLOT, Suzanne
Groundscape |
|
SUP 12'6 Female |
|
F |
08:00:05 |
46 |
BEESON, Michael
|
|
Kayak Under 15.5' Male |
|
M |
08:00:05 |