Rallarvegsløpet 2018 - dag 2

Sunday, July 22, 2018 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Flåm, Norway
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 49
Updated: Monday, July 22, 2019 09:47 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Rallarvegsløpet
Race website: http://www.rallarvegslopet.no/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
30 Jon Andreas Balchen FIF  M55-59 år Tidlig start M +0:00
32 Atle Wandsvik nope  M40-44 år Tidlig start M +0:00
41 Jørgen Nordhagen Eidsvoll verk  M20-39 år Tidlig start M +0:00
63 Veronika Nytveit IL Fri  K45-49 år Tidlig start F +0:00
70 Linda Waatevik Gjerpen IF  K55-59 år Tidlig start F +0:00
73 Bente Nordanger BFG Bergen Løpeklubb  K55-59 år Tidlig start F +0:00
80 Knut Kronstad Romerike Ultraløperklubb  M65-69 år Tidlig start M +0:00
86 Henrik Storstein Hytten IL Koll  M20-39 år Tidlig start M +0:00
177 Kjetil Solvi Nordstrøm Haugesund triatlonklubb  M45-49 år Tidlig start M +0:00
178 Jostein Lundgaard Nammo Raufoss BIL  M50-54 år Tidlig start M +0:00
14 Sondre Fylling OSI/ Team Fokus ski  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
21 John Frisli Jahre Tjøme løpeklubb  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
25 Dag Rød Hilland BFG Bergen Løpeklubb  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
36 Tomas Wang IDDQD  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
55 Tor Andreas Andersen COWI Bil  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
60 Trine Holmer-Hoven Kristiansand Løpeklubb  K40-44 år Normal start F +1:00:00
62 Erik Bergersen Kristiansand Løpeklubb  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
66 Gloria Vinstedt SK Vidar  K20-39 år Normal start F +1:00:00
67 Trond Hansen Sportsklubben Vidar  M40-44 år Normal start M +1:00:00
68 Neil Dryland Romerike Ultraløperklubb  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
69 Julie Aspesletten Spirit Stavanger friidrettsklubb  K20-39 år Normal start F +1:00:00
72 Stein Kjetil Hefte Opptur motbakkeklubb  M55-59 år Normal start M +1:00:00
75 Håkon August Sire OCD-teamet  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
77 Bjarne M. Hagen KGB Langlauf  M40-44 år Normal start M +1:00:00
78 Olav Hestmann No team  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
79 Trond Inge Carlsen Rustad IL  M55-59 år Normal start M +1:00:00
81 Gunnar Skandsen Noteam  M60-64 år Normal start M +1:00:00
82 Jørgen Saxegaard Team Sportsmanden  M50-54 år Normal start M +1:00:00
83 Jorunn Hagesæther Haugesund triathlon klubb  K45-49 år Normal start F +1:00:00
84 Tom Falkeid Haugesund triathlon klubb  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
85 Geir-Rune Samstad Statens jernbanetilsyn  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
88 Ingulf Nordahl IL GUlar  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
90 Thor-Andre Søyland BFG Bergen Løpeklubb  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
95 Frode Johansen BFG Bergen Løpeklubb  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
96 Håkon Urdal Team Sportsmanden  M20-39 år Normal start M +1:00:00
97 Ralph Mauritz Løvgren Stamina Interaktiv  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
99 Terje Lyngstad Jølster IL  M50-54 år Normal start M +1:00:00
100 Trude Solvi Nordstrøm Haugesund triatlonklubb  K40-44 år Normal start F +1:00:00
164 Eirik Ottesen SK Vidar  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
165 Arne Gilberg Vidar  M55-59 år Normal start M +1:00:00
174 Jan Helgesen Oslo  M40-44 år Normal start M +1:00:00
176 Sverre Nøkleby BFG Bergen Løpeklubb  M40-44 år Normal start M +1:00:00
184 Peter Tubaas Stord IL  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
186 Marit Aamdal Romerike Ultraløperklubb  K20-39 år Normal start F +1:00:00
187 Arild Bjordal Haugesund  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
188 Anna Ryymin Oslo  K40-44 år Normal start F +1:00:00
189 Håkon Bull Tjøme løpeklubb / FIF  M55-59 år Normal start M +1:00:00
190 Tore August Bauer-Nilsen Haugesund triatlonklubb  M45-49 år Normal start M +1:00:00
194 Runar Gilberg Sportsklubben Vidar  M50-54 år Normal start M +1:00:00