687 |
Robert Burn
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
688 |
Bob Depledge
|
Long Half
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
689 |
Karen Mulholland
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
690 |
Kevin Frost
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
691 |
Harry Ebdon
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
692 |
Dave Corner
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
693 |
Kevin Byrne
|
Long Half
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
694 |
Oliver Bradford
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
695 |
Simon Algar
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
696 |
Jay Alder
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
697 |
Paul Gardiner
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
698 |
Mike Dawson
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
699 |
Danny Wilson
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
700 |
Olivia Knight
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
701 |
Charlie King
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
702 |
Jonathan Lewis
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
703 |
Yvette Staelens
Taunton Running Club |
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
704 |
Dan Marchant
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
706 |
Melanie Redwood
Southville |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
707 |
James Rogers
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
708 |
Maddy Dawson
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
709 |
Nina Wills
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
710 |
Jon Williams
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
727 |
Gabi Almquist
Barnes Runners |
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
728 |
Scott Anderson
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
730 |
Lucy Back
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
731 |
Stefan Barnett
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
732 |
David Bees
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
733 |
Karen Bentham
|
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
734 |
Kieran Bond
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
735 |
chris bond
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
736 |
Kyle Bradley
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
737 |
Adrian charles Bragger
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
738 |
Rachel Breslin
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
739 |
Marion Buggins
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
740 |
Michael Bunch
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
741 |
Alan Burchell
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
744 |
Richard Chandler
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
745 |
Sandra Chandler
|
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
746 |
Meg Chute
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
747 |
Dan Ciubotaru
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
750 |
Tullio Coppotelli
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
751 |
Lucy Corry
Corsham Running Club |
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
752 |
Philippa Crocker
Kingswood Tri Club |
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
753 |
Shona Crombie-Hicks
Tewkesbury RC |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
754 |
Stefano Danieli
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
755 |
Stuart (Jack) Daniels
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
757 |
Dawn Davis
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
758 |
Tomas De Ridder
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
759 |
Steve Demmery
Southville Running Club |
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
760 |
Ben Dowling
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
761 |
Jane Duffus
Southville Running Club |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
762 |
Lynn Dunbar
Southville Running Club |
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
763 |
Becky Dunlop
STORM |
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
764 |
Ian Dunning
Team Bath |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
765 |
Linda Eatough
|
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
766 |
Duncan Elsworth
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
767 |
Simone Evans
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
769 |
Giles Fowler
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
770 |
Peter Garrett
Abingdon |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
771 |
Tim Garrett
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
772 |
Andrea Gealer
Sole Sisters North Bristol |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
773 |
Rowena Gerrett
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
774 |
Rebekah Gibson
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
775 |
Dave Gresswell
Gloucester AC |
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
776 |
Darren Griffiths-Warner
Pontypridd Rodents AC |
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
777 |
Tracey Hale
Sandbach Striders |
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
778 |
Maria Halley
Quantock Harriers |
Long Half
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
780 |
Ed Hardy
Tewkesbury RC |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
781 |
Rachel Harris
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
782 |
Stephen Hawkins
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
784 |
Emma Hines
Chippenham harriers |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
786 |
Richard Hudson
Avon Valley Runners |
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
787 |
Kieran Hughes
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
788 |
Emma Huntington
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
789 |
Jose Inacio
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
790 |
Andy James
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
791 |
Michelle Jones
STORM |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
794 |
gary kingdon
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
796 |
Alexandra Krug
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
797 |
Tom Lacey
Southville Running Club |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
799 |
Rob Lawrence
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
800 |
Aaron Laws
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
801 |
John Lawson
Southville Running Club |
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
802 |
warren lewis
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
803 |
Ryan Long
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
804 |
Cristina Lujan
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
805 |
Owen Luke
Trail Running Assocication |
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
807 |
Lisa Lyon
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
808 |
Alex Macias
London Frontrunners |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
809 |
Tessa Marriott
STORM |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
810 |
Timothy Masek
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
811 |
Michelle Maxwell
Chippenham harriers |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
812 |
Lepha McCartan
Almost Athletes |
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
813 |
Laura McCarthy
Pontypridd roadents |
Long Half
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
814 |
Simon Merrick
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
815 |
Tom Middleton
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
816 |
Lukasz Mikula
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
817 |
Peter Millar
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
818 |
Emma Milliner
Calne SMaRTT |
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
819 |
Debbie Mobley
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
820 |
Alejandro Negueruela
London Frontrunners |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
821 |
Christopher Neilson
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
822 |
Shaun O'Brien
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
823 |
Claire Ostrovschi-Vass
UKA |
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
824 |
Jackie Phillips
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
825 |
Hannah Pickard
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
826 |
Isabelle Pierry
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
827 |
David Ponting
|
Long Half
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
828 |
Alice Powell
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
829 |
Simon Pressdee
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
830 |
Lee Price
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
831 |
Tim Pushman
|
Long Half
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
832 |
Anne-Mette Ribov
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
834 |
Dave Rogers
Almost Athletes |
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
835 |
David Sanders
Datchet Dashers |
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
837 |
Matt Sanders
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
838 |
Andrew Sharratt
Avon Valley Runners |
Long Half
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
839 |
Tom Silcock
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
840 |
Anna Simmons
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
842 |
Paxton Slade
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
843 |
Alfona Sood
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
844 |
Navin Sood
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
845 |
Gregory South
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
846 |
Scott Southey
Harwell Harriers |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
847 |
Tim Spooner
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
850 |
Marc Sullivan
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
851 |
Hanna Thorpe
|
Long Half
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
852 |
Joanne Thwaite
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
853 |
Nigel Tillott
Tewkesbury RC |
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
855 |
László Tóth
Bournemouth AC |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
856 |
Michael Tune
Swindon harriers |
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
857 |
Michael Utton
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
858 |
Ali Vaz
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
859 |
Lee Watkins
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
860 |
Adrian Watson
|
Long Half
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
861 |
Miriam Wharf
|
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
863 |
Debbie White
Forest of Dean AC |
Long Half
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
F |
0:00 |
864 |
Alex Williams
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
866 |
Jordan Winbourne
Hedge End Running Club |
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
867 |
Ben Wood
|
Long Half
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |
869 |
Justin Zachan
|
Long Half
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 1
|
M |
0:00 |