Wed Night Worlds 7/18/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, July 18, 2018 6:00 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 61
Updated: Friday, July 20, 2018 11:42 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
165 Phil Heffernan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
179 Matt Messenger PIZZA PALS  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M +0:00
351 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M +0:00
360 Mark Spencer-Coons Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 54 M +0:00
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 67 M +0:00
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 53 M +0:00
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M +0:00
382 Jason Sobottka Old Town Bicycle Pb Ritzman Construction  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
390 Bill Huggins Pcp  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M +0:00
393 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 37 M +0:00
394 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M +0:00
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M +0:00
403 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M +0:00
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M +0:00
405 Brandon Camarda   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 28 M +0:00
417 Andrew Demeter 42/20  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
418 Shawn Peerson Unavita Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M +0:00
433 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Clib  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
443 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M +0:00
444 Lawrence Jobe HODALA  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 52 M +0:00
450 Joseph Lindstrom Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M +0:00
465 John Sullivan BSV  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M +0:00
469 Luke Goodrich   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 39 M +0:00
472 Blaine Felton   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 34 M +0:00
482 Justin Todd   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M +0:00
485 Joel Stickney Schooner Exact  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
486 Peter Eby Alki Velo Hotwire  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M +0:00
489 Joe Mantel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 36 M +0:00
493 Gabe Hajiani Alki | Rubicon Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
496 Bryan Petersen   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 43 M +0:00
501 Watson Sallay Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 31 M +0:00
508 Monte Alves   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 45 M +0:00
516 Scott Nelson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 46 M +0:00
523 Jeffrey Dickson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 63 M +0:00
530 Jim Peot RIDGE Cyclesport  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M +0:00
541 Matthew Clark 333FAB Factory Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 47 M +0:00
546 Ken Ramirez   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 49 M +0:00
548 Dan Johnson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 35 M +0:00
555 Matt Fields   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 41 M +0:00
631 Vesa Suomalainen Team Webscorer  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 55 M +0:00
639 Ben Gist   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
656 David Culler Team Securite’  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 51 M +0:00
900 Cole Meckle Pain Cave Productions  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 48 M +0:00
902 Scott Brown Ghy Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 44 M +0:00
904 Erik Brooks Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 65 M +0:00
905 Steve Bourke Ghy Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 50 M +0:00
1039 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) 58 M +0:00