2018 AMW Champs Results

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:29 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Feilding, New Zealand
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 158
Updated: Monday, July 16, 2018 20:14 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 AMW Champs Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
188 Robert Biggart Fmoa  9.75 M35 12:29:13
189 Adam Duker Fmoa  9.75 M35 12:29:13
190 Brad Pearson Fmoa  9.75 M35 12:29:13
191 Gareth Wright Wanganui HC  9.75 M35 12:29:13
192 AJ Cornwall Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
193 Mark Evans Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
194 Jason Hills Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
195 Mark Hudson Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
196 Michael Ives Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
197 Sammy Lee Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
198 Grant Mantle Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
199 Cambell Paterson Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
200 Brent Thompson Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
201 Terry Walker Fmoa  9.75 M40 12:29:13
202 Glen Hutchins Wanganui HC  9.75 M40 12:29:13
203 Craig Jackson Wanganui HC  9.75 M40 12:29:13
204 Craig Wills Wanganui HC  9.75 M40 12:29:13
205 Kiwa Bentson Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
206 Paul Bond Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
207 Brian Day Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
208 Ashley Gurney Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
209 Steve Hodson Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
210 Chay Hook Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
211 Andrew McLean Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
212 Rob Petch Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
213 Shane Reed Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
214 Andrew Shelley Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
215 David Walters Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
216 Paul Wasley Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
217 Sean Webb Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
218 Scott Whitley Fmoa  9.75 M45 12:29:13
219 Rob Conder Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
220 Jimmy Hildreth Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
221 Gareth Jones Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
222 Chris Wilkinson-Smith Wanganui HC  9.75 M45 12:29:13
223 Steve Hirschberg Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
224 Darren Jaggard Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
225 Andy Martin Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
226 Kevin Palmer Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
227 Darren Parlato Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
228 Dave Scott Fmoa  9.75 M50 12:29:13
229 Steve Bottcher Manawatu Striders  9.75 M50 12:29:13
230 Gerry Le Roux Manawatu Striders  9.75 M50 12:29:13
231 Andrew Davenport PNAHC  9.75 M50 12:29:13
232 Mike Sutherland Wanganui HC  9.75 M50 12:29:13
233 Matthew Schipper Fmoa  9.75 M55 12:29:13
234 Peter Turner Fmoa  9.75 M55 12:29:13
235 Peter Jones Wanganui HC  9.75 M55 12:29:13
236 Neil Mayo Wanganui HC  9.75 M55 12:29:13
237 Peter Jones Wanganui HC  9.75 M55 12:29:13
238 Bruce Mulcock Fmoa  9.75 M60 12:29:13
239 Craig Osman Fmoa  9.75 M60 12:29:13
240 Paul Woodfield Fmoa  9.75 M60 12:29:13
241 Robin Stephen Levin Harriers  9.75 M60 12:29:13
242 Philip Wilson Manawatu Striders  9.75 M60 12:29:13
243 Kevin Rolls Fmoa  9.75 M65 12:29:13
244 Colin Clark Fmoa  9.75 M70 12:29:13
245 Roger Woodruffe Fmoa  9.75 M70 12:29:13
246 Thomas Conder Wanganui HC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13
247 William Sinclair Wanganui HC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13
248 Geordie Ellis Wanganui HC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13
249 Brendon Corner Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
250 Josh Dunstan-Brown Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
251 Jack Finlay Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
252 Renae Hartley Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
253 Nick Johnston Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
254 David Martin Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
255 Will O'Connor Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
256 Patrick Osman Fmoa  9.75 SM 12:29:13
257 Tim Carpenter Manawatu Striders  9.75 SM 12:29:13
258 Chris Daynes Manawatu Striders  9.75 SM 12:29:13
259 Graham Doull Manawatu Striders  9.75 SM 12:29:13
260 Gary Hart Manawatu Striders  9.75 SM 12:29:13
261 Axel Malecki Manawatu Striders  9.75 SM 12:29:13
262 Adrian Macquet PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
263 Matt Maggioni PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
264 Kallum Ross-Brown PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
265 Will Cooper PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
266 Carlos Lopez-Lozano PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
267 David Lovelock PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
268 Liam Woolford PNAHC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
269 Christian Conder Wanganui HC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
270 Chris Lines Wanganui HC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
271 Luke Watts Wanganui HC  9.75 SM 12:29:13
272 Georgia Child Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
273 Ebony Hewlett Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
274 Tahlia Hopkins Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
275 Julia Horsfield Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
276 Emma O'Connor Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
277 Tammy Reed Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
278 Monica Burnard PNAHC  9.75 SW 12:29:13
279 Kara Macdermid PNAHC  9.75 SW 12:29:13
280 Amanda Elkin-Marias PNAHC  9.75 SW 12:29:13
281 Jim McIntyre Fmoa  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
282 Mark Thompson Fmoa  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
283 Douglas Woodfield Fmoa  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
284 Ross Archibald Manawatu Striders  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
285 David Cushing Manawatu Striders  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
286 Paul Dekker Manawatu Striders  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
287 David Jones Manawatu Striders  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
288 Lee-Ann Hannan Manawatu Striders  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
289 Liz Hanson Manawatu Striders  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
290 Jane Warnock Manawatu Striders  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
291 Christine Wick Manawatu Striders  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
292 Sharon Wright Manawatu Striders  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
293 Karen Yule Manawatu Striders  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
294 Ross Campbell Manawatu Striders  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
295 Bill Charnock Wanganui HC  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
296 Paula Goudie Wanganui HC  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
297 Mark Kennedy Wanganui HC  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
298 Pete Monrad Wanganui HC  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
299 Kate Quigley Wanganui HC  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
300 Gai-Marie Smart Wanganui HC  9.75 W Walk 12:29:13
301 Damien Wood Wanganui HC  9.75 M Walk 12:29:13
475 Toshiyuki Nakanishi Manawatu Striders  9.75 M60 12:29:13
476 John Thomson unreg  9.75 M60 12:29:13
477 Daniel Palfreyman Manawatu Striders  9.75 SM 12:29:13
478 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
479 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
480 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
481 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
482 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
483 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
484 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
485 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
486 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
487 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
488 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
489 Z . unreg  9.75 SM 12:29:13
490 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
491 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
492 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
493 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
494 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
495 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
496 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
497 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
498 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
499 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
500 Z . unreg  9.75 walk 12:29:13
501 Z . unreg  9.75 SW 12:29:13
502 Kirstie Hyde Fmoa  9.75 SW 12:29:13
503 Z . unreg  9.75 SW 12:29:13
504 Z . unreg  9.75 SW 12:29:13
505 Z . unreg  9.75 SW 12:29:13
506 Z . unreg  9.75 SW 12:29:13
507 Z . unreg  9.75 SW 12:29:13
800 NO Number 1 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
801 NO Number 2 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
802 NO Number 3 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
803 NO Number 4 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
804 NO Number 5 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
805 NO Number 6 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
806 NO Number 7 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
807 NO Number 8 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
808 NO Number 9 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
809 NO Number 10 No club  9.75 default 12:29:13
143 Theo Purdy PNAHC  9.75 MU20 12:29:13