2018 AMW Champs Results

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:29 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Feilding, New Zealand
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 77
Updated: Monday, July 16, 2018 20:14 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 AMW Champs Results

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
127 Nelson Doolan Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
128 Thomas Harding Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
129 Andre Le Pine-Day Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
130 Morgan Lee Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
131 Luca Luoni Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
132 Samuel Phillips Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
133 Luke Scott Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
134 Peter Scott Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
135 Samuel Stichbury Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
136 Joaquin Taylor-Mclean Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
137 Benjamin Wall Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
138 Liam Wall Fmoa  6 M14-17 12:29:13
139 Daniel Cooper PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
140 Noah Macdermid PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
141 Robert Norman PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
142 Bradyn Popow PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
144 Elliot Jones Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
145 Ben Conder Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
146 Caleb Jackson Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
147 Nat Kirk Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
148 Angus Quigley Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
149 Joseph Sinclair Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
150 Liam Back Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
151 Zac Bellamy Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
152 George Lambert Wanganui HC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
153 Rachel Allen Fmoa  6 W35 12:29:13
154 Jane Eagle Fmoa  6 W35 12:29:13
155 Kelda Robinson Manawatu Striders  6 W35 12:29:13
156 Sarah Holwell Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
157 Katrina Ives Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
158 Rosie McIntyre Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
159 Denise McLean Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
160 Juanita Paterson Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
161 Jane Petch Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
162 Janelle Wierenga Fmoa  6 W40 12:29:13
163 Paula Conder Wanganui HC  6 W40 12:29:13
164 Catherine Clement Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
165 Wendy Cottrell-Teahan Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
166 Vanessa Davey Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
167 Megan Farndale Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
168 Sandie Johansen Fmoa  6 W45 12:29:13
169 Catherine Staines Manawatu Striders  6 W45 12:29:13
170 Stacey Hildreth Wanganui HC  6 W45 12:29:13
171 Shaz Dagg Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
172 Cheryl Hirschberg Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
173 Aimee Perrett Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
174 Sharon Rawlinson Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
175 Claire Scott Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
176 Vicky Whiteman Fmoa  6 W50 12:29:13
177 Wouna Le Roux Manawatu Striders  6 W50 12:29:13
178 Di Matthews Wanganui HC  6 W50 12:29:13
179 Debra Arnold Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
180 Wendy Brenkley Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
181 Lorraine Edgar Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
182 Shirley Fotheringham Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
183 Raewyne Hyde Fmoa  6 W55 12:29:13
184 Jo Speary Fmoa  6 W60 12:29:13
185 Denise Adams Manawatu Striders  6 W60 12:29:13
186 Mignon Stevenson Wanganui HC  6 W60 12:29:13
187 Marian Hilder Manawatu Striders  6 W65 12:29:13
458 Aden Porritt PNAHC  6 M14-17 12:29:13
459 Z . unreg  6 M14-17 12:29:13
460 Z . unreg  6 M14-17 12:29:13
461 Z . unreg  6 M14-17 12:29:13
462 Z . unreg  6 M14-17 12:29:13
463 Z . unreg  6 M14-17 12:29:13
464 Z . unreg  6 M14-17 12:29:13
465 Dale McMillan PNAHC  6 W50 12:29:13
466 Leanne Porritt PNAHC  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
467 Tammy Reed Fmoa  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
468 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
469 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
470 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
471 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
472 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
473 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13
474 Z . unreg  6 MW35+ 12:29:13