Guernsey Velo Club 10 Mile Time Trial

Saturday, July 14, 2018 06:46 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: , Guernsey
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Updated: Saturday, July 14, 2018 08:09 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Guernsey Velo Club 10 Mile Time Trial

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Danielle Hanley GVC  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 F +1:00
2 Ove Svejstrup GVC  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 M +2:00
3 Chris Queripel None  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +3:00
4 Irv McGeoch GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +4:00
5 Steve Smith GVC  10 Mile TT Grand Veteran 50+ M +5:00
6 Helen Gilchrist Contessa  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ F +6:00
7 Jack Reed GVC  10 Mile TT Under 16 M +7:00
8 Richard Stapley GVC  10 Mile TT Grand Veteran 50+ M +8:00
9 Charles Lowe GVC  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 M +9:00
10 Dan Armsden Guernsey Triathlon Club  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +10:00
11 Philip Reid GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +11:00
12 Nick Ravenscroft GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +12:00
13 Matt Guille GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +13:00
14 Tracy Dauncey Contessa  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ F +14:00
15 Laura Fry Try A Tri Guernsey  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 F +15:00
16 Neil Ridley GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +16:00
17 Joanne Du Feu Try A Tri Guernsey  10 Mile TT Grand Veteran 50+ F +17:00
18 Karina Bowie GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ F +18:00
19 Bev Godfrey Contessa  10 Mile TT Super Veteran 60+ F +19:00
20 Gregory Robert GVC  10 Mile TT Super Veteran 60+ M +20:00
21 Mark Smith GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +21:00
22 Nathan Medlock GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +22:00
23 Andrew Godfrew GVC  10 Mile TT Grand Veteran 50+ M +23:00
24 Tony Bleasdale GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +24:00
25 Suzanne Trustum GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ F +25:00
26 Nathan Gosling GVC  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 M +26:00
27 Sergio Henriques None  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +27:00
28 Marc Cox GVC  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 M +28:00
30 Joshua Langmead GVC  10 Mile TT Junior 16-17 M +30:00
32 Kyle Nelson None  10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 M +32:00
33 Jo Watts GVC  10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ F +33:00
34 Finlay Mechem   10 Mile TT Under14 M +34:00
35 Ted Osmond   10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +35:00
36 Grace Jenkinson   10 Mile TT Senior 23 - 39 F +36:00
38 Helen Benham   10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +38:00
39 Kieran Lee   10 Mile TT Veteran 40+ M +39:00