Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Saturday, July 14, 2018 12:30 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Wellington, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 81
Updated: Thursday, August 16, 2018 00:43 (GMT+12)
Organized by: Olympic Harriers
Race website: https://www.olympicharriers.nz/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Wellington Cross Country Champs 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
10 Emalise Alding Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
32 Eva Green Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
33 Jonathan Green Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
40 Harrison Kowalczyk Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
44 Gwen Mcgrath Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
46 Jessica Mckenzie Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
50 Emily Mellsop Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
57 Alexander Prichard Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
58 Thomas Prichard Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
64 Bailey Rollo Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
65 Coby Rollo Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
72 Ashton Tietjens Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
87 Lawrence Creser Kapiti Running & Tri  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
103 Greta Abbott Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
110 Blair Atmore-Jones Olympic Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
122 Jesse Cahill Olympic Harriers  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
128 Isabelle de Hair Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
141 Lucy Hannah Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
148 Eli Ikurere Olympic Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
154 Lana Magee Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
158 Jack McNair-Robertson Olympic Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
168 Shaun Robertson Olympic Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
172 Bella Sheridan Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
181 Abbie Sutherland Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
199 Savannah Allen Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
201 Elliot Barr Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
205 Chelsea Bennett Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
213 Joseph Du Toit Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
218 Taine Flutey Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
221 James Glover Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
227 Quentin Howsan Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
229 Katie Jordan Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
236 John O'Grady Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
239 Caleb Rice Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
249 Max Tebbutt Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
254 Callum Wos Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
255 Madison Wos Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
298 Lucy Houlihan Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
300 Arabella Joyce Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
302 Arnika Lahood Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
314 Scarlett Anderson Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
319 Max Barton Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
357 Niamh Fyfe Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
364 Jaguun Gunregjav-Willers Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
368 Gabrielle Healy Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
395 Ellen Li Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
396 Nancy Li Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
428 Liam Shearer Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
442 rosa Vandermolen Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
499 Theodora Gempton Wgtn Scottish Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
528 Quentin Keller Wgtn Scottish Athletics  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
530 Tait Keller Wgtn Scottish Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
578 Macintyre Stevens Wgtn Scottish Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
589 Echelon Topp Wgtn Scottish Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
598 Matthew Wallis Wgtn Scottish Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
616 Brooke Miller Athletics & Cycling Masterton  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
640 David Cook Olympic Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
641 Devon Cook Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
644 Felicity Gould Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
662 Max Poland Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
685 Oliver Harland Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
694 Agata Solinas Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
696 Daniella Starr Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
724 Joe Martin Karori Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
735 Luke Hayes Wainuiomata Athletic and Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
737 Rosemary Buyck Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
738 Zachary Buyck Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
749 Greta Woolloff Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
764 Addison Jetly Olympic Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
770 Oscar Thompson Olympic Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
771 Victor Thompson Olympic Harriers  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
775 Oliver Bargh Trentham United Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
785 George Gray Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
786 Phoebe Gray Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km WU13 2 km F +1:45:01
809 Liliani Cuevas-Haxton Kapiti Running & Tri  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
816 Will Jenkins Olympic Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
825 Amy Scott Trentham United Harriers  2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
841 Luca Evett Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU13 2 km M +1:45:01
1006 Blake Miscall Hutt Valley Harriers  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01
1011 Sacha Kilmister 2 km WU11 2 km F +1:45:01
1016 Samuel Pollock Wgtn Harrier Athletics  2 km MU11 2 km M +1:45:01