Voimarinteen teräsmieskisat 2018

Saturday, July 7, 2018 10:00 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Sastamala, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 88
Updated: Wednesday, July 11, 2018 17:13 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
137 Maisa, Tuliniemi TriathlonSuomi -Racing Team  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
168 Tiina, Toivonen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
180 Sari, Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
189 Jenni, Mattila Tcc  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
154 Sina, Rasela BS-PU Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
111 Terhi, Nyberg Espoo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
110 Sanni, Häkkinen Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
131 Julia, Välikangas Turun Urheiluliitto triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
150 Maise, Autero Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
164 Miia, Wiklund Turun Urheiluliitto  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
165 Johanna, Aho Aqua Plus Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
134 Viivi, Koskinen Team Optima  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
124 Jenni, Vallenius TuUl-triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
129 Laura, Nurmi Hulis dream team  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
109 Marja, Pursiainen Stamina Triathlon Club  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
126 Hanna, Mäkinen Aqua Plus Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
184 Milla, Toivanen Järvenpään pyöräilijät  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
148 Kiti, Ruissalo Orivesi  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
193 Riitta, Heinonen Porin Tarmo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
178 Riikka, Häkkinen Hiiltomiehet  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
123 Katja, Puhakka Team Optima  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
121 Milla, Hämäläinen Stamina Triathlon Club  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
145 Karoliina, Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
171 Terhi, Heino TuUL triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
106 Marika, Vanhatalo Team Optima  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
140 Maria, Vickholm BS-PU Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
139 Lotta, Katajapuu-Rutanen TriBabes Finland  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
118 Riikka, Litmo Triahtlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
167 Mari, Seppä Triathlonteam 226  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
119 Pipsa, Risku Vantaa  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
179 Minna, Makkonen Jäpy  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
163 Tuula, Majander Triathlon Vantaa  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
112 Maria, Niemelä SSU-Triathlon-Seinäjoki  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
172 Anne, Sankari HarjUs Triathlon  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
128 Marion, Karppi Turun Urheiluliitto  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
143 Elisa, Isotahdon Tampere  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
157 Marjukka, Palin Tiilimäen treenitehdas  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00
174 Annika, Nikkari Porin Tarmo  Perusmatka Yleinen F 10:00:00