2018 BC SUP Cup - Victoria SUP Challenge

Saturday, July 7, 2018 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Victoria, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Updated: Monday, August 13, 2018 1:28 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: BC SUP Cup
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/BCSUPCup/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
- Matthew Abbott 14' and under 31 M 11:00:00
- Jason Bennett 14' and under 33 M 11:00:00
- Adam Gerbrecht 14' and under 16 M 11:00:00
- Mike Darbyshire 14' and under 31 M 11:00:00
- Evan Gerbrecht 14' and under 18 M 11:00:00
- Tony Webster 14' and under 48 M 11:00:00
- Gary Parsons 14' and under 58 M 11:00:00
- Gary Parsons - Master 50+ 58 M 11:00:00
- Jeff Fink 14' and under 50 M 11:00:00
- Jeff Fink - Master 50+ 50 M 11:00:00
- Nathan Decker 14' and under 39 M 11:00:00
- Imre Mihalik 14' and under 22 M 11:00:00
- Rupert Wong 14' and under 54 M 11:00:00
- Rupert Wong - Master 50+ 54 M 11:00:00
- Jeff Chandler 14' and under 40 M 11:00:00
- Warren Stanhope 14' and under 43 M 11:00:00
- Chris Spotzl 14' and under 42 M 11:00:00
- Simon Whitfield 14' and under 42 M 11:00:00
- Mark Kaercher 14' and under 38 M 11:00:00
- Tim Obrien 14' and under 56 M 11:00:00
- Tim Obrien - Master 50+ 56 M 11:00:00
- Sam Fitz-James 14' and under 15 M 11:00:00
- Erik Oinonen 14' and under 43 M 11:00:00
- Coll Gordon 14' and under 43 M 11:00:00
- Brian Raymer 14' and under 62 M 11:00:00
- Brian Raymer - Master 50+ 62 M 11:00:00
- Bertrand Bozek 14' and under 49 M 11:00:00
- Curtis Evans 14' and under 52 M 11:00:00
- Curtis Evans - Master 50+ 52 M 11:00:00
- Scott Thomas 14' and under 43 M 11:00:00
- Joe Wright 14' and under 12 M 11:00:00
- Joe Wright - Junior Jr. 12'6 and under 12 M 11:00:00
- John Peebles 14' and under 64 M 11:00:00
- John Peebles - Master 50+ 64 M 11:00:00
- Will Smart 14' and under 12 M 11:00:00
- Will Smart - Junior Jr. 12'6 and under 12 M 11:00:00
- Logan Francis 14' and under 25 M 11:00:00
- Kelvin Humenny 14' and under 50 M 11:00:00
- Kelvin Humenny - Master 50+ 50 M 11:00:00
- Dan Miller 14' and under 38 M 11:00:00