Coopers Rock Benduro (WVMBA EN#4)

Sunday, June 24, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Bridgeport, WV, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 111
Updated: Wednesday, September 5, 2018 7:27 AM (GMT-4)
Organized by: WVMBA
Race website: http://www.wvmba.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1054 AARON COXEN DIRTY HARRYS  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
1060 ETHAN FLANIGAN PATHFINDER  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
10008 MEGAN CONSTABLE   Pro/Expert Pro Women 10:00:00
1283 TYLER SMITH TRAIL FLO RACING  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10009 IAN MCDONALD New River Bikes/Pedalcrushers  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
1055 CHRIS SNIDER PATHFINDER  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
10026 JUSTIN GERWIG PIKE STREET BIKES  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10001 HARLAN PRICE TAKE AIM CYCLING  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
10002 JONAH MERRIAM TAKE AIM CYCLING  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
10011 TIM HOWLAND   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10027 ZACH GAINES   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1295 ANTHONY BOWMAN FLAT TIRE CO  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10029 CRISTOPHER MARTIN   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10030 STEPHEN SMITH   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
299 CAMERON LAWRENCE PIKE STREET BIKES  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10006 SYDNEY COMTON   Pro/Expert Pro Women 10:00:00
1053 JEFF MYERS MARIETTA ADVENTURE CO  Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10003 CALEB HALL MARIETTA ADVENTURE CO  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
252 MICHAEL STUCK   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
263 MARK BENDER BLAZING SADDLES RACING  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1288 MATTHEW ADAMS PATHFINDER  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1 CASSIE SMITH PATHFINDER  Pro/Expert Pro Women 10:00:00
260 LYNN CHILDERS CRC/BRC  Sport Sport Women 10:00:00
35 ANGELICA PIETRANTON TRAIL FLO RACING/ DEITY FRESHBLOOD/ RIDI  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
1051 ZACH MEHURON DIRTY SOUTH RACING  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
210 LEVI SMITH PATHFINDER  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
52 TIM CARSON FLAT TIRE CO / SPOKES  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
1095 TRISTAN BROUGHTON   Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
61 NEIL LAFLEUR LAFLOW RACING  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
10004 DAN PEAT   Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
49 NATHAN MIZENER WAMSLEY CYCLES  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10010 JOHN COX   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10028 YOAN BETZY   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
259 JACOB RICHARDS   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10005 MORGAN MILLER   Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
253 COLVIN HARVEY   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10012 JAC COMPTON   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
1291 FOSTER TUCKER   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10007 ASHELY REEFER FLAT TIRE CO  Pro/Expert Pro Women 10:00:00
247 GEORGE SMITH   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10024 EVAN SMITH   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
250 JAMES STOUP KNOLLY GRASSROOTS RACING  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10025 JAKE FIOLA   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1052 BRETTON BEARD RUCKUS  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
59 TOM FLAHERTY ROTHROCK RUCKUS  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
1059 RYAN LEECH ROTHROCK RUCKUS  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
1050 CLINT BEDICK B-ROLLIN  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
55 CAMERON REAGAN PARADISE GARAGE RACING  Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
60 JARED SHOCKEY   Pro/Expert Pro Men 10:00:00
32 LINDSEY HALL-STEC TEAM LASER CATS  Pro/Expert Pro Women 10:00:00
355 JAKE SIGNORELLA   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10013 KYLE LITTLE   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10014 MARK GILLBERT   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10015 KELLAN GOTT WESTERN  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10016 JACK GILLBERT   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10017 TIM CARGILL   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
710 HAYDEN WILSON   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10018 LUKE FLAXMON   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10019 MATT ZUNIGA   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
776 CALEB CHADDOCK   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10020 DYLAN WOODWARD   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10021 KAEL GARRILY   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
1285 EVAN SMITH TRAIL FLO RACING  Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10022 MAXXWELL GILLESPIE   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
10023 RYAN LITTLE   Pro/Expert Junior 16 & Under 10:00:00
1270 ROBERT SCHERER TRAIL FLO RACING  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
245 FRANK STEC ROTHROCK RUCKUS  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
375 CHARLIE BRAND PIKE STREET BIKES  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
228 ROSS PALLOTTA   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10031 SHANE HEINLE   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10032 JASON MARTIN   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10033 JEFFERY SIMPSON PHASE CYCLING  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10034 JEREMY JOCK JOCKN'EM DOWN RACING  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10035 ANDREW DAVIS   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10036 JASON DAVIS   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10037 SCOTT PLAIT   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10038 DREW CUMMINGS   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10039 PETE JEFFERSON   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1282 ALAN DEGENHART   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
256 ALEX BERNARD   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
39 MATT FROMM   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10040 RYAN HARRIS COAL MTB  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10041 TOM DRASKOVIC   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1047 KEVIN MONAHAN IRON CITY BIKES  Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10042 MATT EMILI   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10043 ALEX BADOVICK   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1274 DARREN STURSA   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10044 DYLAN BOEHM   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10045 DARRIN FILER   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
40 ADAM WILLIAMS   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10046 CRIS LITTLE   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10047 NICK KLOG   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10048 BRIAN GENGLER   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10049 TOM HOYING   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
1277 ANDREW TADDIE   Sport Sport Men 10:00:00
10050 ANNIE SIMCOE   Sport Sport Women 10:00:00
1738 KANDICE BEREGI FLAT TIRE CO  Sport Sport Women 10:00:00
10051 RANDY MILLER FLAT TIRE CO  Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10052 PAUL BROUGHTON MILKMAN RACING  Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
45 TOM FLORCIK TRAIL FLO RACING  Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10053 RICH MEIL   Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10054 CHRIS COLLINS   Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10055 HARRY GEYER   Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
289 COLIN DIERMAN WAMSLEY CYCLES  Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
303 JOE FRASS DIRTY HARRYS  Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10056 LEONARD MCFADEN   Pro/Expert Masters 45+ 10:00:00
10057 MERWIN DAVIS   Pro/Expert Hardtail 10:00:00
10058 ROB BOWMAN FLAT TIRE CO  Pro/Expert Hardtail 10:00:00
270 KYLE MANDLER WILY HANDLER RACING  Pro/Expert Hardtail 10:00:00
10059 CHRIS ALLS   Pro/Expert Hardtail 10:00:00
10060 NICKOLAS ROMES   Pro/Expert Hardtail 10:00:00