1 |
Christine Adams
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
3 |
Hazel Anderson
Royal Wootton Basset Hounds RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
6 |
David Bagshaw
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
7 |
Anthony Banks
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
8 |
Tom Bassett
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
9 |
Gemma Bassett
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
11 |
Alan Best
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
16 |
Philipa Brewer
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
17 |
Jordan Bullock
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Junior Male (U20) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
18 |
Michael Burrows
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
19 |
Nathan Burton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
20 |
Robert Butcher
Slinn Allstars |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
21 |
Simon Byrne
Swindon Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
22 |
Jason Campbell
HRC |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
24 |
Robert Clacey
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
25 |
Emma Cockram
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
26 |
Chris Cooke
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
27 |
Tony Cover
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
29 |
Steve Dando
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
30 |
Philip Daniels
Calne Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
31 |
Carl Daniels
Shrewton Running Club |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
32 |
Owen Davies
Team Bath AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
33 |
Helen Davies
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
35 |
Sophie Delaney
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
36 |
Andrew Delves
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
37 |
Rohaise Des Voeux
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
39 |
LINDA EASTMOND
BIDEFORD AAC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
40 |
Simon Foxwell
Landell Mills |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
41 |
Joe Fraser
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
42 |
James Fuller
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
43 |
Rowland Gealer
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
44 |
Helen Gibbs
Calne Running Club |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
45 |
Craig Gibbs
Calne Running |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
46 |
andrea goude
Bristol & West |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
47 |
Peter Green
Somer AC |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
48 |
Ben Gregory
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
49 |
Michael Guy
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
50 |
Andrew Hardie
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
52 |
Pete Harrison
Landell Mills |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
54 |
Mark Hayes
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
55 |
Stephen Heavens
Royal Wootton Bassett hounds RC |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
56 |
Emma Hines
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
60 |
Charles Jenkins
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
61 |
David Johnson
RoyalWootton Bassett Hounds |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
62 |
Robert Johnson
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
63 |
Joe Kenward
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
65 |
Alex Knight
Great Western Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
66 |
Ed Knudsen
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
67 |
Gemma Lawton
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
68 |
Kim Little
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
69 |
Gareth Long
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
70 |
Claire Lowe
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
72 |
Owen Luke
Trail Runing Association |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
74 |
Ross Luxton
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
75 |
Gary MacAlister
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
76 |
Helen Maria
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
77 |
Daf Marion
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
79 |
Jen Marlow
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
80 |
Jamie Martin
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
82 |
Michael May
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
83 |
Ben Miller
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
84 |
Richard Morgetroyd
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
86 |
Joanna Mouton
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
87 |
David Mudford
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
88 |
Sharron Mulcahy
Lliswerry runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
89 |
Charles O'Brien
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
90 |
Eddie O'Gorman
City of Salisbury a.c |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
91 |
Neil Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
92 |
Armin Palmer
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
93 |
Ian Parker
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
94 |
Ray Pemberton
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
95 |
Nick Phillips
|
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
96 |
Lawrance Pike
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
97 |
Fiona Price
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
98 |
John Probert
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
101 |
Sarah Pugh
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
102 |
andrew rhodes
|
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
103 |
Carol Robinson
|
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
105 |
Joanna Rothwell
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
106 |
Alwyn Royall
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
108 |
Phil Savill
Devizes Running Club |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
109 |
Robin-Mark Schols
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
110 |
Anne Slater
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
111 |
Sarah Smallbone
Frome RC |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
112 |
Sarah Smith
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
113 |
Philip Smith
UKRunChat |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
115 |
Andy Stanley
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
116 |
David Steele
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
118 |
Cliff Sullivan
Calne Running Club |
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
120 |
Jonathan Swaffin-Smith
Landell Mills |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
122 |
Mike Towler
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
123 |
Tina Towler
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (60+) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
124 |
Alex Trowell
Landell Mills |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
125 |
Julie Trudgeon
Chippenham Harriers |
10km
|
Female (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
127 |
Gus Upton
Belgrave Harriers |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
128 |
Kevin Uren
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
129 |
Phil Vale
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
130 |
Warren Wade
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
131 |
Caroline Watson
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Female (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
132 |
Alexander Whiting
Winchester & District AC |
10km
|
Male (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
133 |
Mo Williams
|
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
136 |
David Worthy
Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds |
10km
|
Male (50-59) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
137 |
David Wright
|
10km
|
Male (60+) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |
139 |
Gabriele Ziliute
|
10km
|
Female (20-39) |
Wave 4
|
F |
29:58 |
140 |
Damian Spreckley
Avon Valley Runners |
10km
|
Male (40-49) |
Wave 4
|
M |
29:58 |