145 |
Grant Hill
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
201 |
Trevor Macfarlane
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
202 |
Ross Collison
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
203 |
Ian Aitken
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
204 |
David Schadr
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
205 |
Alen Fazlagic
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
206 |
Marc Burgess
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
207 |
Nicky Begley
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
208 |
James Holtz
O2 |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
209 |
Craig Smith
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
210 |
Kathleen Smith
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
0:00 |
211 |
Matt Patriquin
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
212 |
Lister Farrar
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
213 |
Liam Sargent
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
214 |
Remy Garrison
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
215 |
215
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
216 |
Paul Christopher
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
217 |
Donna Stokes
|
C
|
|
C
|
F |
0:00 |
218 |
Eric Stark
IRC |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
219 |
Zakariya Kahn
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
220 |
Tristan Crocker
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
221 |
Gerry Luco
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
222 |
Malcolm Faulkner
Dr. Walker |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
223 |
Liam Worsfold
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
224 |
Sabine Worsfold
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
0:00 |
225 |
Parker Swanstrom
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
226 |
Kimberly Chen
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
0:00 |
227 |
Paul Lederis
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
228 |
Kevin Chen
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
229 |
Shelagh Machin
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
230 |
Kai Sargent
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
231 |
Jessica Payne
|
C
|
|
C
|
F |
0:00 |
232 |
Liam Worshold
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
233 |
Sabine Worshold
Tripleshot |
C
|
|
C
|
F |
0:00 |
234 |
234
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
235 |
235
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
236 |
236
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
237 |
237
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
238 |
238
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
239 |
239
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
240 |
240
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
241 |
241
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
242 |
242
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
243 |
243
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
244 |
244
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
245 |
245
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
246 |
246
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
247 |
247
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
248 |
248
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
249 |
249
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
250 |
250
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
251 |
251
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
252 |
252
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
253 |
253
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
254 |
254
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
255 |
255
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
256 |
256
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
257 |
257
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
258 |
258
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
259 |
259
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
260 |
260
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
261 |
261
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
262 |
262
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
263 |
263
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
264 |
264
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
265 |
265
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
266 |
266
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
267 |
267
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
268 |
268
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
269 |
269
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
270 |
270
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
271 |
271
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
272 |
272
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
273 |
273
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
274 |
274
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
275 |
275
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
276 |
276
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
277 |
277
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
278 |
278
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
279 |
279
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
280 |
280
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
281 |
281
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
282 |
282
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
283 |
283
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
284 |
284
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
285 |
285
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
286 |
286
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
287 |
287
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
288 |
288
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
289 |
289
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
290 |
290
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
291 |
291
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
292 |
292
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
293 |
293
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
294 |
294
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
295 |
295
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
296 |
296
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
297 |
297
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
298 |
298
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
299 |
299
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
300 |
300
|
C
|
|
C
|
M |
0:00 |
20 |
Vinko Polugovac
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
27 |
Megan Rathwell
Broad St Cycles |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
56 |
Kristen Kit
Rise Racing |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
86 |
Landon Ziman
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
101 |
Jon Watkin
Russ Hays |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
102 |
Kristen Kit
Broad St Cycles |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
103 |
Matt Powell
Russ Hays |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
104 |
Devon Norris
Cycle Therapy |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
105 |
Michael Arenson
TS |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
106 |
Warren Cederberg
Pro City |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
107 |
Isla Walker
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
109 |
Jordan Lothrop
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
110 |
Dave Trill
Wheelers |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
111 |
Trevor Orme
IRC |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
112 |
Ritchie Hughes
E-VBA |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
113 |
Doug Doyle
IRC |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
114 |
Ethan Glenwright
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
115 |
Griffin Hart
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
116 |
Roland Rabien
Pirate kitty |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
117 |
Shannon Baerg
IRC |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
118 |
Jon Taylor
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
119 |
Craig Bosenberg
Echappe |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
120 |
Connor Bosenberg
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
121 |
Brenna Pauly
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
122 |
Richard Stark
Echapee |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
123 |
Aedan Crocker
Tag cycling |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
124 |
Kilian Loftis
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
125 |
Doug Merrick
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
126 |
Megan Barnes
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
127 |
Jim Wallace
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
128 |
Talia Hill
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
129 |
David Hill
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
130 |
Sean Marshman
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
131 |
Eric Simonson
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
132 |
Jim Nelson
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
133 |
Denise Mahon
Pirate kitty |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
134 |
Dave Shishkoff
Vegan Athlete |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
135 |
Garth Campbell
Victoria Breakaway |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
136 |
Joe Barrett
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
137 |
Heather Simonson
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
138 |
Ryan Clarke
Pro City |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
139 |
Sarah Van Dam
Cycling BC |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
140 |
Tony Winter
Dr Walker |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
141 |
Andy Pitre
Wheelers |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
142 |
Martin Farnham
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
143 |
Kyle Todoruk
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
144 |
Casey Garrison
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
146 |
Wayne Lackner
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
147 |
Ryan Wakelin
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
148 |
Brodie Marshall
Pro City |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
149 |
Adam Lawrence
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
150 |
Fabio Brentani
Frooty |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
151 |
Holly Henry
Trican |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
152 |
Paul O'Callaghan
Echappe |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
153 |
Greg Fennell
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
154 |
Louise Waelou
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
155 |
T Hatfield
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
156 |
Ellen Pennock
Trican |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
157 |
Laurin Thorne
Trican |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
158 |
Hannah Henry
Trican |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
159 |
Elisabeth Bontin
Trican |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
160 |
Zakariya Ichen
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
161 |
Parker Swanstrom
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
162 |
Elijah Louffit
Applewood |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
163 |
Alen Fazlagic
Tripleshot |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
164 |
Keely Hammond
Wheelers |
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
165 |
Tomas Kalyniuk
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
166 |
Trevor Jones
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
167 |
Colette Reimer
|
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
168 |
Peter Heywood
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
169 |
Micaiah Becker
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
170 |
Ben Godin
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
171 |
James Sage
Rock City Cycles |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
172 |
Deborah Snell
|
B
|
|
B
|
F |
47:20 |
173 |
David Jackson
Dr Walker |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
174 |
Richard .Stark
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
175 |
Jesse Manner
West of Quebec Wheelers |
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
176 |
176
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
177 |
177
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
178 |
178
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
179 |
179
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
180 |
180
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
181 |
181
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
182 |
182
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
183 |
183
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
184 |
184
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
185 |
185
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
186 |
186
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
187 |
187
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
188 |
188
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
189 |
189
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
190 |
190
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
191 |
191
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
192 |
192
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
193 |
193
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
194 |
194
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
195 |
195
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
196 |
196
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
197 |
197
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
198 |
198
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
199 |
199
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
200 |
200
|
B
|
|
B
|
M |
47:20 |
1 |
Ethan Pauly
Tag |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
6 |
Rich Martin
Wheelers |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
14 |
Brian Green
Wheelers |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
16 |
Taro Laframboise
Wheelers |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
18 |
Andrew McCartney
Victoria Breakaway |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
31 |
Eugene Hahn
Wheelers |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
34 |
Duncan Bryson
Applewood Garneau |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
35 |
Nick Monette
Wheelers |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
50 |
Andrew Atwell
Victoria Breakaway |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
70 |
Richard Stark
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
74 |
Erik Diertens
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
77 |
Graham Fox
Pender |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
82 |
Michael Robertson
Pender |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
85 |
Jeff Sparling
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
88 |
Aedan Crocker
Tag |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
89 |
Callie Swan
Trek Red Truck |
A
|
|
A
|
F |
1:48:37 |
90 |
Colin Fowlow
Trek Red Truck |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
91 |
Chris Mcleod
Trek Red Truck |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
92 |
Jon Buta
Trek Red Truck |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
93 |
Jeff Kemp
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
94 |
Dan Gronross
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
95 |
Dan Schmit
Pender |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
96 |
Pedro Perelta
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
97 |
Mike Dawson
|
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |
108 |
Iain Hay
RDR |
A
|
|
A
|
M |
1:48:37 |