Ionia-RunMichiganCheap

Saturday, June 30, 2018 8:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Ionia, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 68
Updated: Saturday, June 30, 2018 9:43 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Ionia-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Alison Reddick 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 F 0:00
2 Ann Short 10k Womens 60-69 10k 69 F 0:00
3 Annie Rauwerda 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 18 F 0:00
4 Audra Hysell 5k Womens 20-29 5k 26 F 0:00
5 Audrey Edgerton 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F 0:00
6 Bailey Lucius 10k Womens 20-29 10k 22 F 0:00
7 Brady Calkins 5k Mens 40-49 5k 47 M 0:00
8 Bree Town 5k Womens 14 & under 5k 14 F 0:00
9 Brett Birchard 5k Mens 20-29 5k 27 M 0:00
10 Brianna Carver 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
11 Brianna Hooker 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 25 F 0:00
12 Bridget Lucius 10k Womens 40-49 10k 49 F 0:00
13 Bryan Deeren 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 M 0:00
14 Carm Michaud 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 43 F 0:00
15 Carol Vallone 10k Womens 50-59 10k 55 F 0:00
16 Celia Kaechele 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
17 Charles Ross 10k Mens 60-69 10k 69 M 0:00
18 Chris Town 10k Mens 40-49 10k 40 M 0:00
19 Daniel Deeren 1/2 Marathon Mens 14 & under 1/2 Marathon 14 M 0:00
20 Diana Weber 5k Womens 60-69 5k 63 F 0:00
21 Emily Seykora 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F 0:00
22 Evelyn Velasco 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F 0:00
23 Heidi Garner 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 24 F 0:00
24 Holly Wierenga 5k Womens 20-29 5k 23 F 0:00
25 Jamie Stowe 5k Womens 40-49 5k 42 F 0:00
26 Jeff Schieding 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 M 0:00
27 Jennifer Town 5k Womens 40-49 5k 40 F 0:00
28 Jill Kukulis 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 39 F 0:00
29 John Vallone 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 60 M 0:00
30 Johnn Lucius 10k Mens 40-49 10k 47 M 0:00
31 Katrin Lemmon 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F 0:00
32 Kevin Davis 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 31 M 0:00
33 Kristina Skinner 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 F 0:00
34 Laura West 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F 0:00
35 Lori Stone 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F 0:00
36 Madison Town 10k Womens 15-19 10k 16 F 0:00
37 Marie Rotman 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F 0:00
38 Martha Noe 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 F 0:00
39 Matt Wesorick 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 M 0:00
40 Neal Hayenga 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 M 0:00
41 Nga Nguyen 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 46 F 0:00
42 Nick McDonald 10k Mens 15-19 10k 18 M 0:00
43 Noah Spiece 5k Mens 15-19 5k 16 M 0:00
44 Peter Trussas 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 M 0:00
45 Raechel Broek 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 22 F 0:00
46 Ruby Willard 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 59 F 0:00
47 Sevina Silva 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 55 F 0:00
48 Tanner Blaney 10k Mens 15-19 10k 17 M 0:00
49 Thomas Kaechele 5k Mens 50-59 5k 55 M 0:00
71 Dave Thurston 5k Mens 70-79 5k M 0:00
72 Lee Shanp 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
73 M Abbott 5k Womens 60-69 5k F 0:00
50 Dana Ackerman 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
51 Rachel Leslie 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
52 Annie Weiss 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
53 Larry Weideman 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
54 Gage Hartly 5k Mens 20-29 5k M 0:00
55 Olivia Louis 5k Womens 20-29 5k F 0:00
56 Mara Myers 5k Womens 20-29 5k F 0:00
57 Amelia Gangler 5k Womens 20-29 5k F 0:00
58 Michelle Gangler 5k Womens 40-49 5k F 0:00
59 Angela Creamer 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00
60 Tyler Zolinksi 10k Mens 15-19 10k M 0:00
61 Laurie Aguirre 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon F 0:00
62 Adam Legner 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon M 0:00
63 Tim Sharp 10k Mens 30-39 10k M 0:00
64 Addison Alexander 10k Womens 15-19 10k F 0:00
65 Lyric Raub 10k Womens 40-49 10k F 0:00